Inicio|Ingresar
U-13/14 Boys    (enero de 2012)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament

  U-13/14 Boys Standings Print
  GP  W  L  T  GF  GA  PTS  GD  WP 
www.24-7way.com 7700792121581,000
Loud 98B White #2 7610563518210,857
Kickers 743054451290,571
CYA Real Chantilly 73404439950,429
Sterling Warthogs 734042449-20,429
Chantilly United 725023486-250,286
Reston Wreckers 725021526-310,286
Vipers 716036713-350,143

  U-13/14 Boys Schedule Print
FechaInicio FueraHora/CondiciónLugar de celebraciónTipo de JuegoFuncionarios
dom-ene 22   Chantilly United 2 - 3 Reston Wreckers Complete Nationwide Insurance Field 3 RegularValdivia
sáb-ene 28   Loud 98B White #2 7 - 6 Sterling Warthogs Complete Barakat Field Field 2 RegularCedillo
sáb-ene 28   CYA Real Chantilly 1 - 10 www.24-7way.com Complete Barakat Field Field 2 RegularCedillo
lun-ene 30   Kickers 10 - 6 Vipers Complete Barakat Field Field 2 RegularPortillo
sáb-feb 4   Chantilly United 6 - 5 Vipers Complete Nationwide Insurance Field 3 RegularCedillo
sáb-feb 4   Kickers 7 - 4 Sterling Warthogs Complete Nationwide Insurance Field 3 RegularCedillo
mar-feb 7   CYA Real Chantilly 4 - 6 Loud 98B White #2 Complete Barakat Field Field 2 RegularBrun
jue-feb 9   Reston Wreckers 2 - 10 www.24-7way.com Complete Barakat Field Field 2 RegularStevanovic
dom-feb 12   Reston Wreckers 0 - 10 Loud 98B White #2 Complete Nationwide Insurance Field 3 RegularCedillo
dom-feb 12   Chantilly United 0 - 11 www.24-7way.com Complete Nationwide Insurance Field 3 RegularCedillo
sáb-feb 18   Reston Wreckers 3 - 11 Kickers Complete Barakat Field Field 2 RegularAmaya
sáb-feb 18   www.24-7way.com 10 - 5 Loud 98B White #2 Complete Nationwide Insurance Field 3 Regular 
dom-feb 19   Vipers 4 - 13 CYA Real Chantilly Complete Nationwide Insurance Field 3 RegularPortillo
dom-feb 19   Sterling Warthogs 8 - 1 Chantilly United Complete Nationwide Insurance Field 3 RegularPortillo
sáb-feb 25   Vipers 8 - 3 Reston Wreckers Complete Nationwide Insurance Field 3 RegularCedillo
dom-feb 26   Loud 98B White #2 4 - 3 Chantilly United Complete Michael & Son Field 1 RegularBrun
dom-feb 26   www.24-7way.com 13 - 4 Kickers Complete Nationwide Insurance Field 3 RegularStevanovic
dom-feb 26   Sterling Warthogs 3 - 9 CYA Real Chantilly Complete Michael & Son Field 1 Regular 
sáb-mar 3   www.24-7way.com 13 - 5 Vipers Complete Michael & Son Field 1 RegularBrun
sáb-mar 3   Loud 98B White #2 9 - 8 Kickers Complete Barakat Field Field 2 RegularCedillo
sáb-mar 3   CYA Real Chantilly 6 - 7 Chantilly United Complete Nationwide Insurance Field 3 Regular 
sáb-mar 3   Sterling Warthogs 6 - 4 Reston Wreckers Complete Nationwide Insurance Field 3 RegularMichael
sáb-mar 10   CYA Real Chantilly 5 - 6 Reston Wreckers Complete Barakat Field Field 2 RegularPortillo
sáb-mar 10   Loud 98B White #2 15 - 4 Vipers Complete Barakat Field Field 2 RegularPortillo
sáb-mar 10   Sterling Warthogs 4 - 12 www.24-7way.com Complete Nationwide Insurance Field 3 RegularMichael
dom-mar 11   Kickers 11 - 4 Chantilly United Complete Nationwide Insurance Field 3 RegularStevanovic
sáb-mar 17   Vipers 4 - 11 Sterling Warthogs Complete Barakat Field Field 2 RegularMichael
dom-mar 18   Kickers 3 - 6 CYA Real Chantilly Complete Nationwide Insurance Field 3 RegularAmaya

  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Boys Under 14s
Division: Rec
Sport: Indoor Soccer (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 22/01/2012
End Date: 18/03/2012
Status: Complete
Team Fee:
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
Web de teléfono móvil? Versión móvil | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2009 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Política de privacidad | Términos de Uso