Home|Sign In
Adult Inline Hockey - C & D Division's combined    (January, 2012)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Player Stats | Track This League/Tournament Register Online

  Adult Inline Hockey - C & D Division's combined Standings Print
  GP  W  L  PF  PA  PTS  PD  WP  OTL 
Tigerblood 862653213330.7501
Metuchen Maniacs 862593612230.7500
Black Hearts 853422711150.6251
Get It In Deep 84448411070.5002
Fire 8445857810.5000
Minions 83534546-200.3750
El Barto 83540496-90.3750
Black Out 81726762-500.1250

  Adult Inline Hockey - C & D Division's combined Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Sun-Jan 8   El Barto 4 - 5 Black Hearts Complete Hockey Rink Regular 
Sun-Jan 8   Fire 7 - 8 Get It In Deep Complete Hockey Rink Regular 
Sun-Jan 15   Tigerblood 6 - 5 OT Get It In Deep Complete Hockey Rink RegularFacciponti III
Sun-Jan 15   Black Out 1 - 11 El Barto Complete Hockey Rink RegularFacciponti III
Sun-Jan 15   Black Hearts 7 - 6 Fire Complete Hockey Rink RegularFacciponti III
Sun-Jan 22   Fire 5 - 11 Tigerblood Complete Hockey Rink RegularDawe
Sun-Jan 22   Metuchen Maniacs 12 - 3 El Barto Complete Hockey Rink RegularDawe
Sun-Jan 22   Get It In Deep 5 - 6 OT Minions Complete Hockey Rink RegularDawe
Sun-Jan 22   Black Out 0 - 10 Black Hearts Complete Hockey Rink RegularDawe
Sun-Jan 29   Minions 8 - 6 Fire Complete Hockey Rink RegularDawe
Sun-Jan 29   Black Hearts 2 - 4 Tigerblood Complete Hockey Rink RegularDawe
Sun-Jan 29   Metuchen Maniacs 9 - 2 Get It In Deep Complete Hockey Rink RegularDawe
Sun-Feb 12   Black Hearts 3 - 4 Minions Complete Hockey Rink RegularDawe
Sun-Feb 12   Get It In Deep 12 - 2 Black Out Complete Hockey Rink RegularDawe
Sun-Feb 12   Tigerblood 7 - 8 OT Metuchen Maniacs Complete Hockey Rink RegularDawe
Sun-Feb 12   El Barto 6 - 7 Fire Complete Hockey Rink RegularDawe
Sun-Feb 19   Minions 3 - 10 Metuchen Maniacs Complete Hockey Rink RegularDawe
Sun-Feb 19   Tigerblood 11 - 1 El Barto Complete Hockey Rink RegularDawe
Sun-Feb 19   Fire 12 - 5 Black Out Complete Hockey Rink RegularDawe
Sun-Feb 26   Black Hearts 6 - 2 Metuchen Maniacs Complete Hockey Rink RegularDawe
Sun-Feb 26   El Barto 8 - 3 Minions Complete Hockey Rink RegularDawe
Sun-Feb 26   Black Out 3 - 11 Tigerblood Complete Hockey Rink RegularDawe
Sun-Mar 4   Metuchen Maniacs 6 - 2 El Barto Complete Hockey Rink RegularDawe
Sun-Mar 4   Minions 5 - 6 Black Out Complete Hockey Rink RegularDawe
Sun-Mar 4   Get It In Deep 3 - 2 OT Black Hearts Complete Hockey Rink RegularDawe
Sun-Mar 4   Tigerblood 6 - 7 Fire Complete Hockey Rink RegularDawe
Sun-Mar 18   Tigerblood 9 - 1 Minions Complete Hockey Rink Regular-Reschedule: 2/5Dawe
Sun-Mar 18   Fire 8 - 6 Metuchen Maniacs Complete Hockey Rink Regular-Reschedule: 2/5Dawe
Sun-Mar 18   El Barto 5 - 4 Get It In Deep Complete Hockey Rink Regular-Reschedule: 2/5Dawe
Sun-Mar 25   Get It In Deep 9 - 4 Black Out Complete Hockey Rink RegularDawe
Sun-Mar 25   Minions 4 - 7 Black Hearts Complete Hockey Rink RegularDawe
Sun-Mar 25   Metuchen Maniacs 6 - 5 Black Out Complete Hockey Rink RegularDawe
Sun-Apr 1   Tigerblood 10 - 0 Black Out Complete Hockey Rink Postseason-Game 2Dawe
Sun-Apr 1   Get It In Deep 5 - 3 Fire Complete Hockey Rink Postseason-Game 5Dawe
Sun-Apr 1   Metuchen Maniacs 9 - 6 Minions Complete Hockey Rink Postseason-Game 3Dawe
Sun-Apr 1   Black Hearts 7 - 6 El Barto Complete Hockey Rink Postseason-Game 4Dawe
Sun-Apr 15   Tigerblood 5 - 2 Black Hearts Complete Hockey Rink Postseason-Game 7Dawe
Sun-Apr 15   Metuchen Maniacs 4 - 3 Get It In Deep Complete Hockey Rink Postseason-Game 6Dawe
Sun-Apr 15   Tigerblood 8 - 6 Metuchen Maniacs Complete Hockey Rink Postseason-ChampionshipDawe
Sun-Apr 22   Tigerblood 5 - 12 Metuchen Maniacs Complete Hockey Rink Postseason-ChampionshipDawe
Sun-Apr 22   Tigerblood 3 - 6 Metuchen Maniacs Complete Hockey Rink Postseason-ChampionshipDawe


Player Stats
 TeamPlayer#PointsGoalsAssistsPoints Per GameGoals Per GameAssists Per GameGames Played
1Metuchen ManiacsDave Hogan 161240.000.000.000
2FireJoe Tona19151320.000.000.000
3Metuchen ManiacsKevin Dougherty 141310.000.000.000
4TigerbloodEric Nielsen 141400.000.000.000
5TigerbloodTim Carlsen 141400.000.000.000
6Metuchen ManiacsEd Andersen 13850.000.000.000
7FireRyan Cocco89131120.000.000.000
8Get It In DeepNick Sisock 111100.000.000.000
9MinionsJoe Novak 11830.000.000.000
10Metuchen ManiacsMike Siemers 10820.000.000.000
11Metuchen ManiacsBrian Corcoran 9720.000.000.000
12TigerbloodAnthony Sullivan 9900.000.000.000
13TigerbloodWilliam Niestempski 9900.000.000.000
14TigerbloodEric Negri 8800.000.000.000
15Black HeartsKyle Nagy 7700.000.000.000
16El Bartokyle harmon 5500.000.000.000
17Metuchen ManiacsMarkk Nagy 5230.000.000.000
18Metuchen ManiacsKeith Doherty 5230.000.000.000
19FireAndy Tona95410.000.000.000
20FireBrent Lane25500.000.000.000
21FireGregory Ternlund285500.000.000.000
22TigerbloodBrendan Moore 5500.000.000.000
23El BartoJames Sansone 4400.000.000.000
24El BartoJustin Bowman 4400.000.000.000
25Metuchen ManiacsMike Butler 4400.000.000.000
26MinionsJim Biringer 4400.000.000.000
27TigerbloodCurt Negri 4400.000.000.000
28Black HeartsJose Amado 3300.000.000.000
29Black HeartsAnthony Florek 3300.000.000.000
30Black HeartsJordan Wise 3300.000.000.000
31Black HeartsMatt Revel 3300.000.000.000
32Get It In DeepBogdan Wrotynski 3300.000.000.000
33Get It In DeepGreg Kosovich 3300.000.000.000
34Get It In DeepMark Norton 3300.000.000.000
35Get It In DeepJohn Santos 3300.000.000.000
36Get It In DeepDaniel Johnson 3300.000.000.000
37Get It In DeepJason Summer 3300.000.000.000
38Get It In Deepjosh milonowski 3300.000.000.000
39El BartoKevin Flanagan 3300.000.000.000
40El BartoDevin Quigley 3300.000.000.000
41FireKris Corso813300.000.000.000
42Black OutMatt Muniz 3300.000.000.000
43Black OutBriian Betz 3300.000.000.000
44Black OutJay Reis 3300.000.000.000
45MinionsBrad Fassett 3300.000.000.000
46MinionsBryan Luckner 3300.000.000.000
47TigerbloodBrett Sasala 3300.000.000.000
48Black HeartsRyan Hoffman 2200.000.000.000
49Black HeartsBrian Boland 2200.000.000.000
50Black HeartsMark Nagy 2200.000.000.000
51El BartoJon Bovo 2200.000.000.000
52El BartoJason Hess 2200.000.000.000
53El BartoShawn Gallagher 2200.000.000.000
54Metuchen ManiacsDan Zaneto 2200.000.000.000
55Black OutMichael Grasso 2200.000.000.000
56Black OutThomas Archibald 2200.000.000.000
57MinionsChris Leonhardt 2200.000.000.000
58MinionsShaun Cappelluti 2110.000.000.000
59MinionsKevin Bloom 2200.000.000.000
60MinionsDanny Manupelli 2110.000.000.000
61TigerbloodMatt Eichert 2200.000.000.000
62Black HeartsBlake Adams 1100.000.000.000
63Black HeartsKrysz Wysoczanski 1100.000.000.000
64Black HeartsRob Kuchie 1100.000.000.000
65Get It In DeepBrad Ust 1100.000.000.000
66Get It In DeepAndrew Sisock 1100.000.000.000
67Get It In DeepVinny Pannozzo 1100.000.000.000
68El BartoSteve Harmon 1100.000.000.000
69Metuchen ManiacsEd Hogan 1100.000.000.000
70Metuchen ManiacsNicholas Zaneto 1100.000.000.000
71FireKevin Meehan41100.000.000.000
72FireCraig Pormilli141100.000.000.000
73FireKyle Yauch11100.000.000.000
74FireRichard Applegate171100.000.000.000
75FireTim Charleston541100.000.000.000
76Black OutMatthew Hernandez 1100.000.000.000
77Black OutBrian Chen 1100.000.000.000
78Black OutMichael Weigel 1100.000.000.000
79MinionsVinnie Mondano 1100.000.000.000
80MinionsDooney Specce 1100.000.000.000
81MinionsMatt Delfino 1100.000.000.000

 
  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Mens Open
Division: Recreation
Sport: Inline Hockey (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 1/8/2012
End Date: 4/22/2012
Status: Complete
Team Fee:
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2009 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use