Home|Sign In
Tuesday Men's 6v6 Soccer    (March, 2012)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament Register Online

  Tuesday Men's 6v6 Soccer Standings Print
  GP  W  L  T  PTS  GF  GA 
Frankie and Johnnies 6510156630
Usual Suspects 6411134237
Hulksters Northwest 6420124140
Bedfords Finest 6321103933
Red Devils FC 624063947
Sonic 615032847
Small Medium Large 615032344

  Tuesday Men's 6v6 Soccer Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Tue-Mar 6   Bedfords Finest 7 - 6 Frankie and Johnnies Complete Turf - Field #1 Left/Far RegularChieffo
Tue-Mar 6   Hulksters Northwest 8 - 5 Sonic Complete Turf - Field #1 Left/Far RegularChieffo
Tue-Mar 13   Frankie and Johnnies 10 - 3 Sonic Complete Turf - Field #1 Left/Far RegularMessier
Tue-Mar 13   Small Medium Large 3 - 10 Bedfords Finest Complete Turf - Field #1 Left/Far RegularMessier
Tue-Mar 13   Usual Suspects 11 - 8 Red Devils FC Complete Turf - Field #1 Left/Far RegularMessier
Tue-Mar 20   Sonic 3 - 9 Small Medium Large Complete Turf - Field #1 Left/Far RegularChieffo
Tue-Mar 20   Frankie and Johnnies 12 - 8 Red Devils FC Complete Turf - Field #1 Left/Far RegularChieffo
Tue-Mar 20   Hulksters Northwest 6 - 9 Usual Suspects Complete Turf - Field #1 Left/Far RegularChieffo
Tue-Mar 27   Small Medium Large 3 - 14 Frankie and Johnnies Complete Turf - Field #1 Left/Far RegularChieffo
Tue-Mar 27   Hulksters Northwest 10 - 7 Red Devils FC Complete Turf - Field #1 Left/Far RegularChieffo
Tue-Mar 27   Bedfords Finest 3 - 3 Usual Suspects Complete Turf - Field #1 Left/Far RegularChieffo
Tue-Apr 3   Bedfords Finest 7 - 10 Hulksters Northwest Complete Turf - Field #1 Left/Far RegularChieffo
Tue-Apr 3   Red Devils FC 5 - 4 Sonic Complete Turf - Field #1 Left/Far RegularChieffo
Tue-Apr 3   Usual Suspects 5 - 2 Small Medium Large Complete Turf - Field #1 Left/Far RegularChieffo
Tue-Apr 10   Sonic 8 - 7 Bedfords Finest Complete Turf - Field #1 Left/Far RegularChieffo
Tue-Apr 10   Small Medium Large 1 - 4 Hulksters Northwest Complete Turf - Field #1 Left/Far RegularChieffo
Tue-Apr 10   Usual Suspects 6 - 13 Frankie and Johnnies Complete Turf - Field #1 Left/Far RegularChieffo
Tue-Apr 17   Frankie and Johnnies 11 - 3 Hulksters Northwest Complete Turf - Field #1 Left/Far RegularChieffo
Tue-Apr 17   Red Devils FC 3 - 5 Bedfords Finest Complete Turf - Field #1 Left/Far RegularChieffo
Tue-Apr 17   Red Devils FC 8 - 5 Small Medium Large Complete Turf - Field #1 Left/Far RegularChieffo
Tue-Apr 17   Sonic 5 - 8 Usual Suspects Complete Turf - Field #1 Left/Far RegularChieffo
Tue-Apr 24   Frankie and Johnnies 9 - 6 Bedfords Finest Complete Turf - Field #1 Left/Far Postseason-Game 1Chieffo
Tue-Apr 24   Usual Suspects 10 - 7 Hulksters Northwest Complete Turf - Field #1 Left/Far Postseason-Game 2Chieffo
Tue-Apr 24   Red Devils FC 12 - 7 Small Medium Large Complete Turf - Field #1 Left/Far Postseason-Game 3Chieffo
Tue-May 1   Bedfords Finest 3 - 5 Hulksters Northwest Complete Turf - Field #1 Left/Far Postseason-ConsolationMessier
Tue-May 1   Frankie and Johnnies 4 - 5 Usual Suspects Complete Turf - Field #1 Left/Far Postseason-ChampionshipMessier
Tue-May 1   Red Devils FC 11 - 7 Sonic Complete Turf - Field #1 Left/Far Postseason-ConsolationMessier

  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Mens Open
Division: Rec
Sport: Indoor Soccer (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 3/6/2012
End Date: 5/1/2012
Status: Complete
Team Fee:
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2009 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use