Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
League
Lacrosse Winter Indoor League 1/22/15-3/13/15 11U Division
(
February 2015
)
Register
Standings
Schedule
News
Details
Lacrosse Winter Indoor League 1/22/15-3/13/15 11U Division Standings
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
PTS
GD
WP
Calendar Sync
Dublin Gold
5
4
1
0
28
16
12
12
0.800
The Machine
5
2
3
0
21
23
6
-2
0.400
Dublin Green
6
2
4
0
22
32
6
-10
0.333
Lacrosse Winter Indoor League 1/22/15-3/13/15 11U Division Schedule
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Thu-Feb 5
The Machine
4 - 7
Dublin Green
Complete
FS Indoor Field 1
Regular
Thu-Feb 5
Dublin Green
2 - 8
Dublin Gold
Complete
FS Indoor Field 1
Regular
Thu-Feb 12
Dublin Green
2 - 6
Dublin Gold
Complete
FS Indoor Field 1
Regular
Thu-Feb 12
Dublin Gold
3 - 6
The Machine
Complete
FS Indoor Field 1
Regular
Thu-Feb 19
The Machine
1 - 5
Dublin Green
Complete
FS Indoor Field 1
Regular
Thu-Feb 19
Dublin Gold
5 - 3
The Machine
Complete
FS Indoor Field 1
Regular
Thu-Feb 26
Dublin Gold
6 - 3
Dublin Green
Complete
FS Indoor Field 1
Regular
Thu-Feb 26
Dublin Green
3 - 7
The Machine
Complete
FS Indoor Field 1
Regular
Thu-Mar 5
Dublin Gold
v
The Machine
Result Pending
FS Indoor Field 1
Regular
Thu-Mar 5
Dublin Green
v
Dublin Gold
Result Pending
FS Indoor Field 1
Regular
Thu-Mar 12
The Machine
v
Dublin Gold
Result Pending
FS Indoor Field 1
Regular
Thu-Mar 12
Dublin Green
v
The Machine
Result Pending
FS Indoor Field 1
Regular
League Players
Team
Player
#
1
Dublin Gold
Will Albright
2
Dublin Gold
Liam Brennan
3
Dublin Gold
Reese Cline
4
Dublin Gold
Cael Haqq
5
Dublin Gold
Chase Kern
6
Dublin Gold
Mitchell Kneidel
7
Dublin Gold
John Kneidel
8
Dublin Gold
AJ Lawler
9
Dublin Gold
Luke McLoughlin
10
Dublin Gold
Michael Sauter
11
Dublin Gold
Luke Starr
12
Dublin Gold
Marek Tzagournis
13
Dublin Gold
Carder Ungerott
14
Dublin Gold
Preston Westenskow
15
Dublin Green
Will Baumgartner
16
Dublin Green
Elliott Baur
17
Dublin Green
TreTre Bosley
18
Dublin Green
Dillon Brown
19
Dublin Green
Jude Cook
20
Dublin Green
Gavin Guetle
21
Dublin Green
Ryan Huttsell
22
Dublin Green
Christopher Infante
23
Dublin Green
Anthony Leasure
24
Dublin Green
Charlie Mitchell
25
Dublin Green
Brady Sestili
26
Dublin Green
Preston Stucke
27
Dublin Green
Kyle White
28
Dublin Green
Braden White
29
The Machine
Tristan Arndt
30
The Machine
Jake Eschbacher
31
The Machine
Jack Ishmael
32
The Machine
Garrett Jesson
33
The Machine
Ben Major
34
The Machine
Austin Mallory
35
The Machine
Connor Ryan
36
The Machine
Colin Tervo
37
The Machine
Brendan Tice
League Details
League Type:
LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic:
Boys Under 11s
Division:
Youth 9-11
Sport:
Indoor Lacrosse
(
Rules & Regulations
)
Start Date:
2/5/2015
End Date:
3/13/2015
Status:
Complete
Team Fee:
$960.00
PlayerFee:
$140.00
Other Fee Info:
More Info: