8:00 AM - 401 - Austin - RP Kevin VanDenBerg v 409 - El Paso - Courtney Cone |
8:00 AM - 406 - Orlando - Fernando Ochoa v 404 - Houston - Emerson Halstead |
8:00 AM - 410 - Fort Worth - RP Angela O'Mahony v 402 - Dallas - Alex Ott |
8:00 AM - 701 - Austin - Edward McIlheran v 706 - Philadelphia - Ethan Schreiner |
8:00 AM - Cowboys Kavanaugh v 49ers Hassan |
8:00 AM - Texans Solar/Curry v Chiefs Faithful |
8:00 AM - CHARGERS-HANSEN v STEELERS-POWELL |
8:00 AM - BILLS-SCALES v LIONS-BUSH |
8:00 AM - 49ERS-MOUA v RAIDERS 2-MAYES/BRAGG |
8:00 AM - DOLPHINS-ENGLISHBEE v RAIDERS-REAY |
8:00 AM - DOLPHINS-BUELOW v RAVENS-DANSIE |
8:00 AM - 705 - Washington DC - Richard “Rick” Biedler v 702 - Dallas - Shelby + Scott Goldman |
8:00 AM - 703 - Kansas City - RP Chris Mayfield v 704 - Orlando - Jonathan Garriss |
9:00 AM - 403 - Denver - Jay Herrington v 408 - Washington DC - Tom Chapman |
9:00 AM - 405 - Los Angeles - Chris Simonton + Chris Janos v 407 - San Jose - Jordan Kethley |
9:00 AM - 801 - Arsenal - Marx Johnson v 807 - Juve - Mike Brown |
9:00 AM - Dolphins Kubicek v 49ers Berman |
9:00 AM - Bills Paul v Texans |
9:00 AM - SEAHAWKS-SMILEY v COWBOYS-WEHR |
9:00 AM - CHARGERS-HANSEN v 49ERS-NORTHCUTT |
9:00 AM - COWBOYS-CHRISTENSEN/LOZANO/INDERL v COWBOYS-WURTZ |
9:00 AM - 49ERS-EMERT v RAVENS-COKE |
9:00 AM - JAGUARS-YEAGER/SPINKS v RAIDERS 1-MAYES/BRAGG |
9:00 AM - BENGALS-SYLVESTER v RAVENS-CUNNINGHAM |
9:00 AM - COWBOYS - Chapa v CARDINALS - Cerny |
9:00 AM - BENGALS - Rivera v COWBOYS - Sherrill |
9:00 AM - CHIEFS - Escher v EAGLES - Mendoza |
9:00 AM - SEAHAWKS-WADE v DOLPHINS-ENGLISHBEE |
9:00 AM - RAVENS-SCRUGGS/MCDANIEL/LUCAS v BILLS-SMIDDY |
9:00 AM - 4/5 TEXANS - Louviere v 4/54 COWBOYS - Ramirez |
9:00 AM - 6/7 TITANS - Williams v 6/7 BILLS - Ponder |
9:00 AM - 805 - Fluminense - RP Morgan Naik v 809 - Munich - Colby Ward |
9:00 AM - 808 - Madrid - RP Chris Philley v 802 - Barcelona - Nimesh Porbandarwalla |
9:00 AM - Steelers Buterbaugh v Raiders Gilkey |
9:00 AM - Browns Starnes/Robinson v Saints Bixby |
9:00 AM - Titans McFarland v Bucs Cross |
9:00 AM - Chiefs Brosie v Lions Boldt |
10:00 AM - 503 - Celtic - Mike Hyland v 510 - Juve - Jason Rozo |
10:00 AM - 508 - Cancun - RJ Rusnak v 502 - Barcelona - RP Jeff Friedman |
10:00 AM - 905 - England - Taylor Dwyer v 908 - Holland - Rich Tooley |
10:00 AM - Bears Clauer v Chiefs Hunte |
10:00 AM - COWBOYS-JULIAN v SAINTS-TAYLOR |
10:00 AM - SEAHAWKS-SANKAR v CHIEFS-SECOR |
10:00 AM - JETS-SCOTT v CARDINALS-VAN ZANTEN |
10:00 AM - CHARGERS-BURRIS v FALCONS-FLYNN |
10:00 AM - PACKERS-PEIFFER v RAIDERS 2-MAYES/BRAGG |
10:00 AM - COWBOYS-HIGHTOWER v PATRIOTS-PRESTON |
10:00 AM - TEXANS - Young v SAINTS - Johnson |
10:00 AM - RAVENS - Kochan v COWBOYS - Sherrill |
10:00 AM - CHIEFS - Escher v COLTS - Miller |
10:00 AM - CHARGERS-MONTANA v SEAHAWKS-WADE/SCHROWANGEN/HAYNES |
10:00 AM - CHIEFS-PASCOE v CHIEFS-SCHAFFER |
10:00 AM - COWBOYS - Cuevas v 49ERS - Coronel |
10:00 AM - 6/7 49ERS - Stark v 6/7 TEXANS - Benton |
10:00 AM - 12/13 BEARS - Martinez v 12/13 PANTHERS - Heintze |
10:00 AM - 803 - Celtic - Jeremy Monte v 810 - Paris - Ethan Young + Kjell Snyder |
10:00 AM - 804 - Club America - Herb Clevenger v 806 - Forza Milan - Chris Arendall |
10:00 AM - Seahawks Patel v Jaguars McSpadden |
10:00 AM - Cardinals Gonzales v Ravens Hutchinson |
10:00 AM - Patriots Levie v Saints |
10:00 AM - Vikings v Colts Chhay |
11:00 AM - 501 - Arsenal - Holly Bilyeu v 507 - Cruz Azul - RP Austin Gilbert |
11:00 AM - 504 - Club America - Brice Scott v 506 - Madrid - Fernando Ochoa |
11:00 AM - 903 - Brazil - Tim Krauss v 906 - France - Ed Scott |
11:00 AM - Broncos Ellis v Texans Snowden |
11:00 AM - Dolphins Bowen v Lions Chase |
11:00 AM - TEXANS-WISE v SEAHAWKS-SMILEY |
11:00 AM - BUCCANEERS-HILLIARD v PANTHERS-CHARLES |
11:00 AM - DOLPHINS-WATERS v COWBOYS-SHACKELFORD |
11:00 AM - RAVENS - Munoz v CHIEFS - Miller |
11:00 AM - BUCS - Sumler v COWBOYS - Denney |
11:00 AM - BUCS - Waiters v Colts - Miller |
11:00 AM - JAGUARS-HUNT v BRONCOS-PRICE |
11:00 AM - COWBOYS-HAGGSTROM/BELL v BEARS-OWENS |
11:00 AM - 6/7 COWBOYS - Flores v 6/7 PANTHERS - Ramirez |
11:00 AM - SAINTS - Williams v BEARS - Gordon |
11:00 AM - 901 - Argentina - Michel Mailhot v 907 - Korea - Jim Frayne |
11:00 AM - 902 - Belgium - Nimesh Porbandarwalla v 904 - Canada - Luke Skogman |
11:00 AM - Ravens Hutchinson v Seahawks Patel |
11:00 AM - Jets Buterbaugh v Saints Bixby |
11:00 AM - 49ers Robinson v Titans Sorenson |
11:00 AM - Commanders v Falcons Song |
12:00 PM - 505 - Dortmund - RP Susan Mayfield v 509 - United - London Wilson |
12:00 PM - 603 - Portugal - Ryan Spinello v 612 - Mexico - Andrea Simone |
12:00 PM - 852 - Celtic - Matt Rockhold v 854 - Madrid - Josh Clifford |
12:00 PM - Eagles Thumlert v Ravens Pharr |
12:00 PM - Lions Chase v Ravens Williams |
12:00 PM - 8/9 Raiders Smith v BYE |
12:00 PM - COWBOYS-HAMEL v STEELERS-HYER |
12:00 PM - COWBOYS-REYES v DOLPHINS-SCOTT |
12:00 PM - COWBOYS-SHACKELFORD v 49ERS-THISTLE/BERTEAU |
12:00 PM - PATRIOTS-HERAMB/BAINE v SEAHAWKS-O'DONNELL |
12:00 PM - COWBOYS-HAYES v CHIEFS-DEWHIRST |
12:00 PM - COWBOYS-Clark v CHIEFS-Turman 2 |
12:00 PM - EAGLES-Hartley v RAVENS-Lacy |
12:00 PM - SAINTS-Pham v EAGLES-Johnson |
12:00 PM - JETS-Garcia v COWBOYS-Medick |
12:00 PM - RAVENS - Gomez v CHIEFS - Kelley |
12:00 PM - 10/11 BRONCOS - Wade v 10/11 49ERS - Monn |
12:00 PM - 751 - El Paso - Beto Luna v 752 - Fort Worth - RP Troy Ritter |
12:00 PM - 753 - Houston - Kristina Lackey v 754 - Columbus - Keegan Shields |
12:00 PM - Vikings Krebs v Saints Schiavolin |
12:00 PM - Commanders v 49ers Robinson |
12:00 PM - Cowboys Ellison v Bengals Vance |
12:00 PM - Cowboys Hanie v Jaguars Tomlin |
1:00 PM - 604 - Spain - Luke Skogman v 614 - England - RP Matt Hardin |
1:00 PM - 613 - Brazil - Travis Hudson v 602 - Belgium - Jay Herrington |
1:00 PM - Bengals Moreland v Chiefs Young |
1:00 PM - 49ers Castelluccio v Texans Mitchamore |
1:00 PM - Bears Burnett/Edmonds v Texans Blanc |
1:00 PM - BUCS-SHEPHERD v BENGALS-RIVERA GIRLS |
1:00 PM - COWBOYS-WILSON v JETS-ERBSTOESSER |
1:00 PM - DOLPHINS-SULLIVAN v CHARGERS-DENHOLM |
1:00 PM - 6/7 Ravens Porell v 6/7 Colts Negri |
1:00 PM - 8/9 49'ers Top v 8/9 Cowboys Sandoval |
1:00 PM - 6/7 Dolphins Gates v 6/7 Packers Hayes |
1:00 PM - BUCCANEERS-GRAFF v FALCONS-HERNANDEZ/JOHNSON |
1:00 PM - CHIEFS-GRIFFIN v COWBOYS-OVERSTREET |
1:00 PM - BRONCOS-Linden v COWBOYS-Barlow |
1:00 PM - COWBOYS-Bond v STEELERS-Washington |
1:00 PM - STEELERS-George v CHIEFS-Hackler |
1:00 PM - COWBOYS-Gonzalez v CARDINALS-Collins |
1:00 PM - 10/11 RAIDERS - Crump v 10/11 EAGLES - Martindale |
1:00 PM - 10/11 CHARGERS - West v 10/11 BRONCOS - Wade |
1:00 PM - 856 - Liverpool - Tim Krauss v 855 - United - Alex Smith |
1:00 PM - 853 - Cruz Azul - Connor Manske v 857 - Fluminense - Sasa Radivojevic |
1:00 PM - Bears Kennedy v Chargers Troyer |
1:00 PM - Giants Denison v Steelers Campbell |
1:00 PM - Falcons Song v Rams Triolo |
1:00 PM - Steelers Ratica v Saints Botello |
1:00 PM - Raiders Houston v Texans Wood |
1:00 PM - Bucs McAden v Rams Rodriguez |
2:00 PM - 601 - Argentina - Dean Rheaume + Eric Wilson v 608 - Korea - Josh Kibbey |
2:00 PM - 607 - India - RP Jeff Geloneck v 610 - France - Lauren Rosemond |
2:00 PM - Cowboys Boday v Bye Week |
2:00 PM - Titans Tooley v Saints Brown |
2:00 PM - CHIEFS-WALTON v BENGALS-RIVERA BOYS |
2:00 PM - RAVENS-CANTRELL/COKE v COWBOYS-HAMEL |
2:00 PM - DOLPHINS-SCOTT v LIONS-MCINTOSH |
2:00 PM - 6/7 49'ers Top v 6/7 Colts Negri |
2:00 PM - 10/11 Falcons Taylor v 10/11 Chargers Muniz |
2:00 PM - 8/9 Packers Hayes v 8/9 Texans Zay |
2:00 PM - 8/9 Dolphins Holeman v 8/9 Saints Arnett |
2:00 PM - DOLPHINS-AMBURN v PACKERS-WHITEHEAD |
2:00 PM - RAIDERS-PRINGLE/GILLEM v SEAHAWKS-BAILEY |
2:00 PM - COWBOYS-Turman v RAVENS-Lacy |
2:00 PM - COWBOYS-Valdivia v SAINTS-Thaxton |
2:00 PM - CHIEFS-Casey v EAGLES-Johnson |
2:00 PM - COWBOYS-Bond v EAGLES-Turner |
2:00 PM - 10/11 RAVENS - Perob v 10/11 TEXANS - McMichael |
2:00 PM - 12/13 COMMANDERS - Bream v 12/13 COWBOYS - Paz |
2:00 PM - 851 - Dortmund - CJ Cartiglia v 855 - United - Alex Smith |
2:00 PM - 951 - Belgium - Allan Keller v 956 - India - Mac Duson |
2:00 PM - Eagles Woodcock v Packers Schroeder |
2:00 PM - Dolphins Guevara v Commanders Pearson |
2:00 PM - Giants Bell v Hutto Falcons |
2:00 PM - Chiefs Wells v Cowboys Ellison |
3:00 PM - 606 - USA - RP Jeff Anderson v 605 - Uruguay - Emerson Halstead |
3:00 PM - 609 - Canada - Jon Oelfke v 611 - Germany - Justin Wymore |
3:00 PM - Giants Sullivan v Dolphins Redmond |
3:00 PM - BENGALS-SMITH v STEELERS-RICH |
3:00 PM - DOLPHINS-KULA v CHARGERS-FROST |
3:00 PM - CHIEFS-ROLLINSON v BILLS-EGGLESTON |
3:00 PM - 10/11 Broncos Smith v 10/11 Ravens Rosadocoll |
3:00 PM - 12/13 Texans Zay v 12/13 Saints Dre |
3:00 PM - 12/13 Titans Miller v 12/13 Mitchell |
3:00 PM - PACKERS-WHITEHEAD v TEXANS-BURGESS |
3:00 PM - COWBOYS-CABLE v BRONCOS-MCDONALD |
3:00 PM - BILLS-Terzian v STEELERS-Washington |
3:00 PM - RAMS-Yaras v SAINTS-Freeman |
3:00 PM - RAIDERS-Jones v 49ERS-Lasky |
3:00 PM - STEELERS-Martin v JETS-Snelson/Bell |
3:00 PM - 955 - Spain - Vladimir Vladimirov v 954 - Japan - Hubie Handing |
3:00 PM - 953 - Canada - Sonja Dunning v 952 - Ireland - John Martin |
3:00 PM - Packers Schroeder v Dolphins Guevara |
3:00 PM - Texans Mtjoy v Haines/Shultz |
3:00 PM - Dolphins Zuniga v Bengals Bailey |
3:00 PM - Browns Stancey v Panthers |
4:00 PM - Lions v Cowboys Baker |
4:00 PM - Bills Smith v Texans Brandt |
4:00 PM - LIONS-KERNER v BENGALS-WYNN |
4:00 PM - BEARS-SEGURA/TARANGO III v BEARS-KING |
4:00 PM - SEAHAWKS-SMILEY v COWBOYS-GARCES |
4:00 PM - 14/15 Packers Gilchrist v 14/15 Jets Steph/George |
4:00 PM - 14/15 Saints Dre v 14/15 Cowboys Brown |
4:00 PM - 10/11 Texans Zay v 10/11 Chargers Muniz |
4:00 PM - BILLS-ELLISON v BENGALS-DILLARD |
4:00 PM - COWBOYS-WARNER v RAVENS-SHABANAJ |
4:00 PM - PANTHERS-McCoy v TEXANS-Vothang |
4:00 PM - CHIEFS-Burton v STEELERS-Washington |
4:00 PM - COWBOYS-Roller v BILLS-Lipson |
4:00 PM - COWBOYS-Emery v RAMS-West |
4:00 PM - Rams Triolo v Chiefs Hamilton |
4:00 PM - Packers Reese v 49ers Kozachenko |
4:00 PM - Texans Labonte v Chiefs Wells |
4:00 PM - Texans Rockhold v Jaguars Tomlin Red |
5:00 PM - Vikings v 49ers Bushaw |
5:00 PM - RAVENS-OJEDA/SWEET v RAMS-RAYMOND |
5:00 PM - BEARS-KING v LIONS-KERNER |
5:00 PM - GIANTS-SARACINO v CHARGERS-FOSTER/ROMERO |
5:00 PM - CHIEFS-ROLLINSON v COWBOYS-ARMSTRONG |
5:00 PM - STEELERS-Washington v TEXANS-Vothang |
5:00 PM - SAINTS-Thaxton v COWBOYS-Weidman |
5:00 PM - Rams McGuire v Ravens Hedspeth |
5:00 PM - Vikings Korpela v Jaguars Tomlin/Gonzales |
5:00 PM - Texans Rockhold v Vikings Tomlin Purple |
5:00 PM - Chargers West v Chiefs Roberts |
6:00 PM - COWBOYS-REEVES v FALCONS-HANCOCK |
6:00 PM - VIKINGS-TIERNEY/MCCARY v RAVENS-YOUNG/MEHARIE |
6:00 PM - SEAHAWKS-SMILEY v LIONS-MCINTOSH |
6:00 PM - Rams McGuire v Chargers West |
6:00 PM - Cowboys Navy Tomlin v Cowboys Silver Howard |
6:00 PM - Cowboys Tomlin v Dolphins Taylor |
6:00 PM - Bears Bowman v Broncos Taylor |
7:00 PM - RAVENS-YOUNG/MEHARIE v FALCONS-HANCOCK |
7:00 PM - COWBOYS-REEVES v VIKINGS-TIERNEY/MCCARY |
7:00 PM - Falcons Denison v Bears Chambers |
7:00 PM - Steelers Conkey v Buccaneers McAden |
7:00 PM - Bears Garcia v Packers Brooks |
7:00 PM - Vikings Krebs v Bears Bowman |