Michael & Son Sportsplex at Rockville
(301) 838-4455
60 Southlawn Court, Rockville, MD, 20850

Today's Games
7:00 AM - The Fury v MSC Blaze Green 1
7:50 AM - Las Chicas v MSC Blaze Green 2
8:30 AM - U9 Rockville Soccer Club v U9 Little Giants
8:30 AM - Thunders United FC v Bethesda United F.C.
8:30 AM - Potomac black white v U9 FSC. ZSA
8:40 AM - Mustangs FC v Brick Squad
9:15 AM - Lightning v MonStars
9:15 AM - OBGC Power v Warriors
9:15 AM - Tigers v Wildcats
9:30 AM - United Academy Roadrunners HS-1 v Sandy Spring FC
10:20 AM - Hyper Soccer - Flash v Strikers Kirkham
11:10 AM - Hyper Soccer - Zoom v Los Chicos
4:00 PM - U10 Toca Jr. Capitals v U11 Girls-Rockville Soccer Club
4:00 PM - Bethesda Magic v Potomac Pride
4:00 PM - Chevy Chase Strikers v Bethesda Breakers
4:45 PM - Bethesda Celtic v U11 FSC. ZSA
4:45 PM - DMV United v Kensington Soccer Club
4:45 PM - U12 Rockville Soccer Club v Damascus Rangers FC U12
5:30 PM - Piglets FC v Dragons
5:30 PM - MSI BCC Lighting v U15 Rockville Soccer Club
5:30 PM - U15B Stoddert White Metro v FS United
6:15 PM - MRMRush96B v FC Gonzaga
6:15 PM - Massive Germans FC v Bethesda Barracudas
6:15 PM - Predators FC v MRM RUSH 99

Leagues
Friday Men's Soccer Classic Division
Friday Men's Soccer Recreational
Friday Night HS Boys Winter 1 - 2014
Friday Women's Soccer Open Division
HS Boys Black Winter 1 - 2014
HS Boys Blue Winter 1 - 2014
HS Boys Futsal Winter 1 - 2014
HS Boys Red Winter 1 2014
HS Girls North Winter 1 - 2014
HS Girls South Winter 1- 2014
JV Boys Winter 1 - 2014
JV Girls Winter 1 - 2014
Monday Men's 30+ Division
Monday Men's Classic Division
Monday Men's Premier Division
Monday Men's Recreational East Division
Monday Men's Recreational South Division
Monday Men's Recreational West Division
Sunday Coed Soccer Recreational East Division
Sunday Coed Soccer Recreational North Division
Sunday Coed Soccer Recreational South Division
Thursday Coed Soccer Recreational East Division
Thursday Coed Soccer Recreational North Division
Thursday Coed Soccer Recreational South Division
Thursday Coed Soccer Soccer Classic Division
Thursday Coed Soccer Soccer Premier Division
Thursday Coed Volleyball AA Division
Thursday Coed Volleyball BB Blue Division
Thursday Coed Volleyball BB Red Division
Thursday Coed Volleyball BBB Blue Division
Thursday Coed Volleyball BBB Red Division
Tuesday Coed Soccer Classic Division
Tuesday Coed Soccer Recreational East Division
Tuesday Coed Soccer Recreational North Division
Tuesday Coed Soccer Recreational South Division
Tuesday Women's 30+ Soccer
U10 Boys North Winter 1 - 2014
U10 Boys South Winter 1 - 2014
U10/11 Boys Futsal Winter 1 - 2014
U10/11 Girls Winter 1 - 2014
U11 Boys Winter 1 - 2014
U11/12 Boys Winter 1 - 2014
U11/12 Girls Futsal Winter 1 - 2014
U11/12 Girls Winter 1 - 2014
U11-13 Boys Futsal Winter 1 - 2014
U12 Boys South Winter 1 - 2014
U12/13 Girls Winter 1 - 2014
U13 Boys North Winter 1 - 2014
U13 Girls Futsal Winter 1 - 2014
U13 Girls Winter 1 - 2014
U13/14 Boys Winter 1- 2014
U13/14 Girls Futsal North Winter 1 - 2014
U13/14 Girls Futsal South Winter 1 - 2014
U13/14 Girls Winter 1 - 2014
U14 Girls Winter 1 - 2014
U14/15 Boys Futsal Winter 1 - 2014
U14/15 Boys North Winter 1 - 2014
U14/15 Boys South Winter 1 - 2014
U15/16 Girls Winter 1 - 2014
U9 Boys North Winter 1 - 2014
U9 Boys South Winter 1 - 2014
U9/10 Boys Futsal Winter 1 - 2014
Wednesday Men's Soccer Classic Division
Wednesday Men's Soccer Premier Division
Wednesday Men's Soccer Recreational East Division
Wednesday Men's Soccer Recreational North Division
Wednesday Men's Soccer Recreational South Division
Wednesday Restaurant League


©2008 EZFacility.com