Neighborhood Sports
(512)249-2611
1420 Cypress Creek Blvd. Suite 200-120, Cedar Park, TX, 78613

Today's Games
8:00 AM - 410 - Philadelphia - Tang v 418 - South Chicago - Stevens
8:00 AM - 415 - Toronto - Burns/Yendle v 403 - Columbus - Jefferson
8:00 AM - 408 - Los Angeles - Mooney v 404 - Dallas - Fruge
8:00 AM - 703 - Columbus - Winterbottom v 710 - Philadelphia - Haynes
8:00 AM - 711 - Portland - Walker v 705 - Denver - G Manske
8:00 AM - 3/4 Steelers Black Manske v 3/4 Chargers Mathe
8:00 AM - 1/2 Cowboys (Biles/Johnson) v 1/2 Bears (Nelson)
8:00 AM - 714 - Seattle - Naden v 702 - Chicago - Kearby
8:00 AM - 402 - North Chicago - Burton v 413 - San Jose - O'Toole
8:00 AM - 412 - Salt Lake - Easley v 406 - Houston - DeFoore
9:00 AM - 414 - Seattle - Carrubba v 401 - Boston - Hodges
9:00 AM - 416 - Vancouver - Alexander v 417 - NorthWashingtonDC - Bernard
9:00 AM - 508 - North Forza Milan - Hayes v 520 - South Chelsea - Dedow
9:00 AM - 713 - San Jose - Pham v 712 - Salt Lake - Snyder
9:00 AM - 704 - Dallas - Enterline v 706 - Houston - Fruge
9:00 AM - Buccaneers Westman v Steelers Cotropia Taylor
9:00 AM - Bears McIlvaine v Cowboys Erwin
9:00 AM - Post Cowboys v Broncos Nelson
9:00 AM - 5/6 Broncos Mittilman v 5/6 Cowboys Gillis
9:00 AM - 5/6 Packers Kort v 5/6 Bears Siguaw
9:00 AM - K Steelers - Varpness v K Seahawks - Cedar
9:00 AM - 3/4 Steelers Gold Manske v 3/4 Cardinals Springer
9:00 AM - K Broncos Cieslar v K 49'ers Duncan
9:00 AM - K Patriots Montgomery v K Seahawks Maxwell
9:00 AM - K Cowboys Oliver v K Texans Goodwin
9:00 AM - PreK/K RP Bears - Egger v PreK/K RP Cowboys - Portillo
9:00 AM - 1/2 RP Texans - Allen v 1/2 RP Cowboys - Daniels
9:00 AM - 3/4 RP Bears - Long v 3/4 RP Texans - Hartgrove
9:00 AM - PreK/K RR Broncos Creech v PreK/K RP Ravens - Shoemaker
9:00 AM - RR PreK/K Broncos - Creech v PreK/K RP Ravens - Shoemaker
9:00 AM - RR 3/4 Seahawks - Kiemsteadt v RR 3/4 Saints Black- Peace
9:00 AM - RR 1/2 Saints - Brister v RR 1/2 Broncos - Bailey
9:00 AM - PreK/K G Giants - Hepp v PreK/K RR Texans - Pennington
9:00 AM - PreK/K G Giants Hepp v RR PreK/K Texans - Pennington
9:00 AM - G 1/2 Vikings - Walker / Brown v G 1/2 Patriots - Borden
9:00 AM - G 3/4 Buccaneers - Jorgensen v G 3/4 Cardinals Brinkoeter
9:00 AM - PK/K Giants (Downton) v PK/K Bills (Hernandez)
9:00 AM - PK/K Texans (Vasquez) v PK/K Cowboys (Grove)
9:00 AM - 1/2 Broncos (Todd) v 1/2 Bears (Nelson)
9:00 AM - 1/2 Cowboys (Biles/Johnson) v 1/2 Patriots (Boy/Reagan)
9:00 AM - 709 - New York City - M Cochran v 707 - Kansas City - Bried
9:00 AM - 405 - Denver - Sheppard v 411 - Portland - Czepiel
9:00 AM - 407 - Kansas City - Mecham v 409 - New York City - Lyle
9:00 AM - 1/2 Need Team v 1/2 Seahawks (Blue)
9:00 AM - 5/6 Patriots (Kolinek) v 5/6 Broncos (Clark)
9:00 AM - 3/4 Buccaneers (Mortellaro) v 3/4 Saints Black (Sullivan)
10:00 AM - 526 - South Yamaha - Nelson v 523 - South Inter Milan - Levine
10:00 AM - 506 - North Club America - Self v 529 - SouthLyon-Donellan
10:00 AM - 503 - North Barcelona - Towne v 528 - East Celtic - Salo
10:00 AM - 807 - Dortmund - Handing v 809 - Inter Milan - Cazares
10:00 AM - 805 - Chelsea - Miller v 808 - Forza Milan - E Manske
10:00 AM - Packers Frye v Falcons Newton
10:00 AM - Bears McIlvaine v Chiefs Barbara
10:00 AM - Patriots Bird v Cowboys Wagner
10:00 AM - SWA 7-9 Vikings Goldwasser v SR 7-9 Steelers Manske
10:00 AM - 5/6 Seahawks Jasti v 5/6 Texans Jefferson
10:00 AM - K Raiders - Peyret v K Cowboys - Self
10:00 AM - 3/4 Saints Weinheimer v 3/4 Seahawks Motley
10:00 AM - 1/2 Dolphins Marshall v 1/2 Broncos Spates
10:00 AM - 1/2 Texans DeLuna v 1/2 Falcons Cates
10:00 AM - 1/2 Bears Farley IV v 1/2 Steelers Cavazos
10:00 AM - 3/4 Ravens Berry v 3/4 49'ers Kukla
10:00 AM - 1/2 RP Patriots - Caudill v 1/2 RP Texans - Allen
10:00 AM - 1/2 RP Saints - Thomas v 1/2 RP Cowboys - Daniels
10:00 AM - 3/4 RP Rams - Davis v 3/4 RP Broncos - Richards
10:00 AM - RR 1/2 Chargers - Jin v RR 1/2 Packers - Jagodzinski
10:00 AM - RR 1/2 Texans - Vessel v RR 1/2 Texans - Page
10:00 AM - RR 1/2 Raiders - Gomez v RR 1/2 Cowboys - Hall
10:00 AM - PreK/K G Texans Rodriguez v RR PreK/K Cowboys - Feller
10:00 AM - PreK/K G Texans - Rodriguez v PreK/K RR Cowboys - Feller
10:00 AM - G 1/2 Cowboys - White v G 1/2 Texans - Jones
10:00 AM - G 1/2 Cowboys - Jorgensen v G 1/2 Raiders - Brown
10:00 AM - 5/6 Jets (Villanueva) v 5/6 Packers (Singleton/Scott)
10:00 AM - 3/4 Texans (Grove/ Hale) v 3/4 Seahawks (Mazoriegos/ Jones)
10:00 AM - 1/2 Dolphins (D/A/W) v 1/2 Texans (Hernandez)
10:00 AM - 1/2 Falcons (Vega/Davies) v 1/2 Colts (Moye/Davis)
10:00 AM - 813 - United - Sigler v 801 - Arsenal - Davies
10:00 AM - 510 - Juventus - McCalister v 512 - North Lyon - Boomgaart
10:00 AM - 509 - North Inter Milan - Flaherty v 517 - South Liverpool - Stancey
10:00 AM - 3/4 Cowboys (Hanson) v 3/4 Texans (Brady)
10:00 AM - 3/4 Saints Black (Sullivan) v 3/4 Bears (Berry)
10:00 AM - 3/4 49'ers (Blakeslee) v 3/4 Giants (Raps)
11:00 AM - 516 - South Arsenal - Mondor v 522 - South Forza Milan - Young
11:00 AM - 518 - South Barcelona - Lorg v 530 - EastUnited-Stafford
11:00 AM - 505 - North Chelsea - Haedge v 521 - South Club America - Putnam
11:00 AM - 803 - Barcelona - Jenkins v 812 - Lyon - Bombra
11:00 AM - 810 - Juventus - Jacops v 811 - Liverpool - Fernandez
11:00 AM - Raiders Fox v Saints Ribaul Cochran
11:00 AM - Seahawks Mobley v Buccaneers Mayes
11:00 AM - Patriots Pullam Haslem v Giants McIlvaine Harris
11:00 AM - BYE v 5/6 Jets Heidger
11:00 AM - 3/4 Bears Stapleton v 3/4 Steelers Black Manske
11:00 AM - 5/6 Cowboys Gillis v 5/6 Jets Heidger
11:00 AM - 3/4 Seahawks Motley v 3/4 Ravens Gardner
11:00 AM - 3/4 Colts Duoto v 3/4 Jaguars Perry
11:00 AM - 1/2 Buccaneers Gilley v 1/2 Saints Schneider
11:00 AM - 1/2 Raiders Simpson v 1/2 Cowboys Henderson
11:00 AM - 1/2 Redskins Ratcliff v 1/2 Packers Mansfield
11:00 AM - 3/4 Steelers Cavazos v 3/4 Falcons Brock
11:00 AM - 3/4 RP Dolphins - Heintze v 3/4 RP Texans - Hartgrove
11:00 AM - 3/4 RP Bears - Long v 3/4 RP Packers - Davis
11:00 AM - 5/6 RP Falcons - Jimenez v 5/6 RP Chargers - Bohm
11:00 AM - RR 3/4 Saints Black- Peace v RR 3/4 Cowboys - Clifton
11:00 AM - RR 3/4 Seahawks - Kiemsteadt v RR 3/4 Texans - Vasquez
11:00 AM - RR 3/4 Texans - Anguiano v RR 3/4 Cowboys - Rodriguez
11:00 AM - G 3/4 Texans - Drigalla v G 3/4 Packers - Thrasher
11:00 AM - G 3/4 Ravens - Horton v G 3/4 49er's - Boff
11:00 AM - G 3/4 Buccaneers - Jorgensen v G 3/4 Colts - West
11:00 AM - 3/4 Packers (VanBurkleo) v 3/4 Giants (Lauer)
11:00 AM - 3/4 Panthers (Westmoreland) v 3/4 Cowboys (Vaughn)
11:00 AM - 3/4 Raiders (Dreisbach) v 3/4 Bears (Glowacz)
11:00 AM - 3/4 Chargers (Bode) v 3/4 Falcons (Shelton)
11:00 AM - 802 - Athletico - Baxter v 804 - Celtic - Speece
11:00 AM - 504 - North Celtic - Van Wyk v 527 - East Arsenal - Lesem
11:00 AM - 513 - Madrid - Carter v 501 - North Arsenal - Reyes
11:00 AM - 3/4 Giants (Raps) v 3/4 Saints Gold (Staloch)
11:00 AM - 3/4 49'ers (Blakeslee) v 3/4 Buccaneers (Mortellaro)
11:00 AM - 3/4 Texans (Brady) v 3/4 Bears (Berry)
12:00 PM - 507 - Dortmund - Gillis v 519 - South Celtic - Edgerton
12:00 PM - 502 - North Athletico - Ramsey v 525 - South United - O'Neill
12:00 PM - 514 - North United - Snyder v 524 - South Athletico - Peterson
12:00 PM - 753 - Washington DC - Seewald v 751 - Toronto - Jackson
12:00 PM - 752 - Vancouver - Doss v 755 - Chicago - Mack/Morgan/Narayanan
12:00 PM - Jets Rivera v Saints Powell
12:00 PM - Steelers Stadler v Broncos Nelson
12:00 PM - 49ers Sanchez v Ravens Jaworski
12:00 PM - 3/4 Cowboys Wht Gillis v 3/4 Steelers Gold Manske
12:00 PM - 3/4 Texans Petrucelli v 3/4 Colts Duoto
12:00 PM - 3/4 Dolphins McLaughlin v 3/4 Saints Weinheimer
12:00 PM - 3/4 Patriots Francis v 3/4 49'ers Towne
12:00 PM - 3/4 RP Broncos - Richards v 3/4 RP Colts - Langston
12:00 PM - 3/4 RP Rams - Davis v 3/4 RP 49er's - Molina
12:00 PM - RR 3/4 Steelers - Rodriguez v RR 3/4 Saints Gold- Peace
12:00 PM - RR 3/4 Broncos - Baize v RR 3/4 49er's - Alvarado
12:00 PM - RR 3/4 Texans - Anguiano v RR 3/4 Saints - Chance
12:00 PM - G 3/4 Broncos - Case v G 3/4 Eagles - Vaughn
12:00 PM - G 3/4 Dolphins - Hearlson v G 3/4 Cowboys - Brown
12:00 PM - G 5/6 Ravens - Cooper v G 5/6 Saints - White
12:00 PM - 3/4 Broncos (F/W/W) v 3/4 Patriots (Cole)
12:00 PM - 5/6 49'ers (Jensen) v 5/6 Steelers (Horton)
12:00 PM - 5/6 Seahawks (Loera/Graham) v 5/6 Texans (Simmons)
12:00 PM - 5/6 Cowboys (Jaynes/Bell) v 5/6 Bears (White)
12:00 PM - 806 - Club America - Bolduc v 814 - Yamaha - Regier
12:00 PM - 511 - North Liverpool - Bruck v 515 - North Yamaha - Weiseman
12:00 PM - 613 - Spain - Azam v 619 - South England - Petty
12:00 PM - 5/6 Chargers (Lange/Lawler) v 5/6 Bears (Bartosh)
12:00 PM - 1/2 Saints (Clark) v 1/2 49'ers (Patton/Ingram)
1:00 PM - 609 - North Ivory Coast - DeFoore v 617 - South Brasil - Carrasquillo
1:00 PM - 612 - Portugal - Shahinian v 618 - South Australia - Orris
1:00 PM - 607 - Northern Ireland - Boomgaart v 620 - West Germany - Islam
1:00 PM - 857 - Athletico - Seewald v 852 - Liverpool - Cargol
1:00 PM - 859 - Chelsea - Tobey/Coulter v 854 - United - R Cochran
1:00 PM - Lions Marsh v Bengals Mehl
1:00 PM - Texans Van Ooyen v Patriots Pullam
1:00 PM - Seahawks Davis v Lions Newson
1:00 PM - 3/4 Texans Gonzalez v 3/4 Steelers Cavazos
1:00 PM - 3/4 Dolphins Curry v 3/4 Packers Yake
1:00 PM - 3/4 Falcons Brock v 3/4 Patriots Toney
1:00 PM - 3/4 Bears Boecker v 3/4 Seahawks Dawson
1:00 PM - 3/4 Chargers Mathe v 3/4 Jaguars Perry
1:00 PM - 3/4 Patriots Francis v 3/4 Cowboys Blue Gillis
1:00 PM - 3/4 49'ers Towne v 3/4 Cardinals Springer
1:00 PM - 3/4 Texans Petrucelli v 3/4 Dolphins McLaughlin
1:00 PM - RP 3/4 Colts Langston v Elite 3/4 Patriots Smith
1:00 PM - 5/6 RP Chargers - Bohm v 5/6 RP Chiefs - Jefferson
1:00 PM - RR 5/6 Eagles - Mutscher v RR 5/6 Broncos - Gordy
1:00 PM - RR 5/6 Colts - Raica v RR 5/6 Cowboys - Cormier
1:00 PM - RR 5/6 Redskins - Mazoch v RR 5/6 Dolphins - Hadnot
1:00 PM - G 5/6 Panthers - Correira v G 5/6 Saints - Bruning
1:00 PM - G 5/6 Cowboys - Chapman v G 5/6 Chargers - Herman
1:00 PM - 5/6 Falcons (Oneal) v 5/6 Redskins (Robertson)
1:00 PM - 5/6 Texans (Simmons) v 5/6 Steelers (Horton)
1:00 PM - 5/6 49'ers (Jensen) v 5/6 Seahawks (Loera/Graham)
1:00 PM - 3/4 Saints (Sullivan) v 3/4 Redskins (Edwards)
1:00 PM - 855 - Club America - Crowe v 853 - Madrid - Carvalho
1:00 PM - 754 - Boston - Nelson v 756 - Columbus - Self
1:00 PM - Elite 5/6 Bears Schleppe v 5/6 Broncos Clark
2:00 PM - 602 - North Argentina - Jenkins v 625 - South Japan - Zook
2:00 PM - 614 - Uruguay - Miltonberger v 616 - South Argentina - Vega
2:00 PM - 622 - Ireland - Bruck v 608 - North Italia - Larsen
2:00 PM - 956 - Brasil - Legere/Ache v 952 - Australia - Ely
2:00 PM - 954 - England - E Manske v 951 - Argentina - Griego
2:00 PM - Cowboys Rascon v Chargers Helm
2:00 PM - Broncos Hackler v Vikings Barnard
2:00 PM - 3/4 Saints Gage v 3/4 Colts Suber
2:00 PM - 1/2 Seahawks Kukla v 1/2 49'ers Duncan
2:00 PM - 3/4 Cowboys Vanlandingham v 3/4 Jets Barasch
2:00 PM - 3/4 Broncos Cieslar v 3/4 Giants Millican
2:00 PM - 3/4 Buccaneers Barsun v 3/4 Chargers Lindley
2:00 PM - 3/4 Broncos Hafer v 3/4 Raiders Fernandez
2:00 PM - 1/2 Dolphins Hallenberger v 1/2 Texans Jefferson
2:00 PM - 1/2 Packers Kozmetsky v 1/2 Bears Srncik
2:00 PM - 3/4 Ravens Gardner v 3/4 Bears Stapleton
2:00 PM - 5/6 RP Patriots - Jones v 5/6 RP Falcons - Schrowang
2:00 PM - 5/6 RP Jaguars - Acosta v 5/6 RP Jets - Bolding
2:00 PM - RR 7-9 Texans King v RR 7-9 Broncos Jones
2:00 PM - RP 7-9 Broncos Thrasher v SR 7-9 Cowboys Serna
2:00 PM - Elite 3/4 Cowboys Brosie v Elite 3/4 Ravens Petersen
2:00 PM - G 5/6 Cowboys - Brown v G 5/6 Texans - Peters
2:00 PM - G 1/2 Bengals - Cooper v G 1/2 Steelers - Bauer
2:00 PM - G 5/6 Cowboys - Chapman v G 5/6 Patriots - Voeller
2:00 PM - 860 - Celtic - Swanson v 856 - Arsenal - Pohl
2:00 PM - 858 - Lyon - Owens v 851 - Barcelona - Boothe
3:00 PM - 611 - North Mexico - Chee v 615 - USA - Walker
3:00 PM - 624 - South Ivory Coast - Cussimanio v 606 - North Holland - E Perrey
3:00 PM - 610 - North Japan - Crowe v 626 - South Mexico - K Perry
3:00 PM - 904 - USA - Tobey/Coulter v 903 - Spain - Present
3:00 PM - 902 - Mexico - G Manske v 901 - Italia - Miller/Johnson
3:00 PM - 5/6 Buffalo Schneider v 5/6 Ravens Arnot
3:00 PM - 5/6 Falcons Cothern v 5/6 Raiders Recktenwald
3:00 PM - 5/6 Steelers Pryor v 5/6 Bears Holt
3:00 PM - 5/6 Steelers Cavazos v 5/6 Broncos Brinkman
3:00 PM - 5/6 Saints Hughes v 5/6 Eagles Reisman
3:00 PM - 1/2 Patriots Mueller v 1/2 Colts Speece
3:00 PM - 1/2 Seahawks Croxton v 1/2 Ravens Kort
3:00 PM - 1/2 Chiefs Hawkins v 1/2 Saints Davis
3:00 PM - 3/4 Cowboys Blue Gillis v 3/4 Raiders Fernandez
3:00 PM - 5/6 RP Chiefs - Jefferson v 5/6 RP Jaguars - Acosta
3:00 PM - 5/6 RP Jets - Bolding v 5/6 RP Falcons - Jimenez
3:00 PM - RR 7-9 Broncos Jones v RR 7-9 Broncos Wright
3:00 PM - RR 5/6 Dolphins - Hadnot v RR 5/6 Colts - Raica
3:00 PM - Elite 5/6 Ravens Petersen v Elite 5/6 Eagles Berry
3:00 PM - 958 - Japan - Pham v 953 - Holland - Bucey
3:00 PM - 957 - Ireland - Akkihal v 955 - Germany - Kaso
4:00 PM - 603 - North Australia - Schulte v 623 - South Italia - Tellez
4:00 PM - 604 - North England - Sciantarelli v 601 - North Brasil - Hawley
4:00 PM - 605 - East Germany - Sterns v 621 - South Holland - Tomlinson
4:00 PM - 5/6 Buccaneers Ratcliff v 5/6 Texans Moore
4:00 PM - 5/6 Seahawks Barrett v 5/6 Cowboys Aguilar
4:00 PM - 5/6 49'ers Duncan v 5/6 Chiefs Rhoden
4:00 PM - 5/6 Colts Harvey-Slager v 5/6 Chargers Kainer
4:00 PM - 5/6 Redskins Edwards v 5/6 Patriots Henson
4:00 PM - 1/2 Falcons Zinda v 1/2 Giants Olson
4:00 PM - 1/2 Broncos Weigelt v 1/2 Redskins Wolter
4:00 PM - 3/4 Cowboys Wht Gillis v 3/4 Broncos Hafer
4:00 PM - RR 7-9 Broncos Jones v SR 7-9 Cowboys Serna
4:00 PM - Elite 3/4 Patriots Smith v Elite 3/4 Cowboys Brosie
4:00 PM - Elite 5/6 Eagles Berry v Eagles - Mutscher

Leagues
CP NFL Flag Football 1/2 Grade
CP NFL Flag Football 5/6 Grade
SR NFL Flag Football 3/4 Grade
Cedar Park Soccer 10-12's Fall
Cedar Park Soccer 4/5's Fall 14
Cedar Park Soccer 6/7's Fall 14
Cedar Park Soccer 8/9's Fall 14
CP NFL Flag Football 3/4 Grade
CP NFL Flag Football K Grade
Georgetown 1/2 Flag Football
Georgetown 3/4 Flag Football
Georgetown 5/6 Flag Football
Georgetown PreK / K Flag Football
HV/FM 1/2 Grade NFL Flag Football
HV/FM 3/4 Grade NFL Flag Football
HV/FM 5/6 Grade NFL Flag Football
HV/FM PreK/K Grade NFL Flag Football
Neighborhood Sports 3/4 Elite Flag Football
Neighborhood Sports 5/6 Elite Flag Football
Neighborhood Sports 7-9th grade Flag Football
Round Rock 1/2 Flag Football
Round Rock 3/4 Flag Football
Round Rock 5/6 Flag Football
Round Rock PreK / K Flag Football
RRE / Pflugerville 1/2 Flag Football
RRE / Pflugerville 3/4 Flag Football
RRE / Pflugerville 5/6 Flag Football
RRE / Pflugerville PreK / K Flag Football
SR NFL Flag Football 1/2 Grade
SR NFL Flag Football 5/6 Grade
SR NFL Flag Football 8-11 Girls
SR NFL Flag Football K Grade
Steiner Ranch Soccer 10-12 Boys Fall 14
Steiner Ranch Soccer 10-12 Girls Fall 14
Steiner Ranch Soccer 7 Boys Fall 14
Steiner Ranch Soccer 7 Girls Fall 14
Steiner Ranch Soccer 8-9 Boys Fall 14
Steiner Ranch Soccer 8-9 Girls Fall 14
Steiner Ranch Soccer Fives Fall 14
Steiner Ranch Soccer Fours Fall 14
Steiner Ranch Soccer Sixes Fall 14
SWA Fall NFL Flag Football 1/2
SWA Fall NFL Flag Football 3/4
SWA Fall NFL Flag Football 5/6
SWA Fall NFL Flag Football PK/K
Westlake Fall NFL Flag Football 1/2
Westlake Fall NFL Flag Football 3/4
Westlake Fall NFL Flag Football 5/6

SR Jr. NBA BASKETBALL REGISTRATION NOW OPEN!
10/18/2012 3:19 PM
Steiner Ranch Jr. NBA Winter Basketball League for Boys & Girls in grades 1st - 8th
 
League Locations:
Canyon Ridge Middle School & Four Points Middle School
Season:  Games are played on Sundays 12pm - 6pm, January 13, 2013 - March 3, 2013
Divisions:
Boys - 1/2 grade, 3/4 grade, 5/6 grade, 7/8 grade
Girls - 1/2 grade, 3/4 grade, 5/6 grade
Regular registration runs through November 26, 2012.  Late fee of $20 after November 26.
Register On-line now at www.neighborhoodsports.us
Paper Registration Form:  http://www.neighborhoodsports.us/Forms/tabid/132/Default.aspx
 


Jr. NBA BASKETBALL REGISTRATION NOW OPEN!
10/18/2012 3:13 PM
Jr. NBA Winter Basketball League for Boys & Girls in grades 1st - 8th
League Locations:
Cedar Park: Cedar Park Middle School & Artie Henry Middle School
Central Austin: Hyde Park Quarries
SW Austin: Small Middle School & Gorzycki Middle School
Round Rock/Pflugerville: Stony Point High School
Season:  Games are played on Saturdays 9am - 5pm, January 12, 2013 - March 2, 2013l
Divisions:
Boys - 1/2 grade, 3/4 grade, 5/6 grade, 7/8 grade
Girls - 1/2 grade, 3/4 grade, 5/6 grade
Regular registration runs through November 26, 2012.  Late fee of $20 after November 26.
Register On-line now at www.neighborhoodsports.us
Paper Registration Form:  http://www.neighborhoodsports.us/Forms/tabid/132/Default.aspx


WINTER NFL FLAG SIGN UP SW AUSTIN / WESTLAKE
10/18/2012 2:55 PM
NFL Flag Football Winter League registration is now open at www.neighborhoodsports.us
Paper Registration Form:  http://www.neighborhoodsports.us/Forms/tabid/132/Default.aspx
SW Austin & Westlake Winter NFL Flag League Games are played at St. Gabriel's Catholic School Football Field
Season: Games are played on Sunday afternoons 1pm - 6pm, January 6, 2013 - February 17, 2013
Divisions:
Boys/Co-ed - PreK/Kinder, 1/2 grade, 3/4 grade, 5/6 grade, 7/8 grade
Girls - Ages 8-11, 12-14
Registration ends December 1, 2012



©2008 EZFacility.com