Neighborhood Sports
(512)249-2611
1420 Cypress Creek Blvd. Suite 200-120, Cedar Park, TX, 78613

Today's Games
8:00 AM - 411 - Portland - Czepiel v 404 - Dallas - Fruge
8:00 AM - 402 - North Chicago - Burton v 406 - Houston - DeFoore
8:00 AM - 407 - Kansas City - Mecham v 410 - Philadelphia - Tang
8:00 AM - 702 - Chicago - Kearby v 704 - Dallas - Enterline
8:00 AM - 705 - Denver - G Manske v 709 - New York City - M Cochran
8:00 AM - 710 - Philadelphia - Haynes v 714 - Seattle - Naden
8:00 AM - 409 - New York City - Lyle v 412 - Salt Lake - Easley
8:00 AM - 413 - San Jose - O'Toole v 416 - Vancouver - Alexander
9:00 AM - 401 - Boston - Hodges v 403 - Columbus - Jefferson
9:00 AM - 405 - Denver - Sheppard v 408 - Los Angeles - Mooney
9:00 AM - 504 - North Celtic - Van Wyk v 507 - Dortmund - Gillis
9:00 AM - 703 - Columbus - Winterbottom v 706 - Houston - Fruge
9:00 AM - 707 - Kansas City - Bried v 713 - San Jose - Pham
9:00 AM - Buccaneers Westman v Post Cowboys
9:00 AM - Packers Frye v Broncos Nelson
9:00 AM - Cowboys Erwin v Chiefs Barbara
9:00 AM - Steelers Cotropia Taylor v Giants McIlvaine Harris
9:00 AM - 5/6 Cowboys Gillis v 5/6 Raiders Heidger
9:00 AM - 5/6 Broncos Mittilman v 5/6 Seahawks Jasti
9:00 AM - K Cowboys - Self v K Seahawks - Cedar
9:00 AM - K Seahawks Maxwell v K Patriots Montgomery
9:00 AM - K 49'ers Duncan v K Broncos Cieslar
9:00 AM - K Texans Goodwin v K Cowboys Oliver
9:00 AM - 1/2 Cowboys Henderson v 1/2 Bears Farley IV
9:00 AM - PreK/K RP Ravens - Shoemaker v PreK/K RP Bears - Egger
9:00 AM - 5/6 RP Chargers - Bohm v 5/6 RP Patriots - Jones
9:00 AM - RR PreK/K Cowboys - Feller v RR PreK/K Texans - Pennington
9:00 AM - PreK/K RR Broncos Creech v PreK/K RP Cowboys - Portillo
9:00 AM - RR PreK/K Broncos - Creech v PreK/K RP Cowboys - Portillo
9:00 AM - RR 1/2 Saints - Brister v RR 1/2 Raiders - Gomez
9:00 AM - PreK/K G Texans - Rodriguez v PreK/K G Giants - Hepp
9:00 AM - G 1/2 Steelers - Bauer v G 1/2 Texans - Jones
9:00 AM - G 1/2 Bengals - Cooper v G 1/2 Vikings - Walker / Brown
9:00 AM - PK/K Cowboys (Grove) v PK/K Bills (Hernandez)
9:00 AM - PK/K Giants (Downton) v PK/K Texans (Vasquez)
9:00 AM - 1/2 Broncos (Todd) v 1/2 Falcons (Vega/Davies)
9:00 AM - 712 - Salt Lake - Snyder v 711 - Portland - Walker
9:00 AM - 417 - NorthWashingtonDC - Bernard v 414 - Seattle - Carrubba
9:00 AM - 415 - Toronto - Burns/Yendle v 418 - South Chicago - Stevens
9:00 AM - 1/2 49'ers (Patton/Ingram) v 1/2 Seahawks (Blue)
9:00 AM - 5/6 Chargers (Lange/Lawler) v 5/6 Patriots (Kolinek)
10:00 AM - 512 - North Lyon - Boomgaart v 515 - North Yamaha - Weiseman
10:00 AM - 526 - South Yamaha - Nelson v 529 - SouthLyon-Donellan
10:00 AM - 506 - North Club America - Self v 509 - North Inter Milan - Flaherty
10:00 AM - 801 - Arsenal - Davies v 803 - Barcelona - Jenkins
10:00 AM - 808 - Forza Milan - E Manske v 810 - Juventus - Jacops
10:00 AM - Cowboys Erwin v Bears McIlvaine
10:00 AM - 49ers Sanchez v Saints Powell
10:00 AM - Girls Texans Brawley v Girls Steelers Manske
10:00 AM - 5/6 Packers Kort v 5/6 Bears Siguaw
10:00 AM - K Steelers - Varpness v K Raiders - Peyret
10:00 AM - 1/2 Packers Mansfield v 1/2 Buccaneers Gilley
10:00 AM - 1/2 Steelers Cavazos v 1/2 49'ers Duncan
10:00 AM - 1/2 Texans DeLuna v 1/2 Redskins Ratcliff
10:00 AM - Girls Raiders Wilson v Girls Saints Jaramillo
10:00 AM - 1/2 RP Cowboys - Daniels v 1/2 RP Texans - Allen
10:00 AM - 1/2 RP Patriots - Caudill v 1/2 RP Saints - Thomas
10:00 AM - RR 1/2 Packers - Jagodzinski v RR 1/2 Cowboys - Hall
10:00 AM - RR 1/2 Broncos - Bailey v RR 1/2 Texans - Page
10:00 AM - RR 1/2 Chargers - Jin v RR 1/2 Texans - Vessel
10:00 AM - G 1/2 Cowboys - Jorgensen v G 1/2 Cowboys - White
10:00 AM - G 1/2 Raiders - Brown v G 1/2 Patriots - Borden
10:00 AM - G 3/4 Packers - Thrasher v G 3/4 Colts - West
10:00 AM - 3/4 Patriots (Cole) v 3/4 Panthers (Westmoreland)
10:00 AM - 3/4 Cowboys (Vaughn) v 3/4 Texans (Grove/ Hale)
10:00 AM - 1/2 Texans (Hernandez) v 1/2 Colts (Moye/Davis)
10:00 AM - 1/2 Dolphins (D/A/W) v 1/2 Cowboys (Biles/Johnson)
10:00 AM - 806 - Club America - Bolduc v 811 - Liverpool - Fernandez
10:00 AM - 518 - South Barcelona - Lorg v 521 - South Club America - Putnam
10:00 AM - 524 - South Athletico - Peterson v 527 - East Arsenal - Lesem
10:00 AM - 5/6 Broncos (Clark) v 5/6 Bears (Bartosh)
10:00 AM - 3/4 Giants (Raps) v 3/4 Saints Black (Sullivan)
11:00 AM - 508 - North Forza Milan - Hayes v 511 - North Liverpool - Bruck
11:00 AM - 514 - North United - Snyder v 503 - North Barcelona - Towne
11:00 AM - 510 - Juventus - McCalister v 513 - Madrid - Carter
11:00 AM - 802 - Athletico - Baxter v 805 - Chelsea - Miller
11:00 AM - 804 - Celtic - Speece v 807 - Dortmund - Handing
11:00 AM - Raiders Fox v Patriots Pullam Haslem
11:00 AM - Seahawks Mobley v Steelers Stadler
11:00 AM - Saints Ribaul Cochran v Broncos Nelson
11:00 AM - 3/4 Steelers Gold Manske v 3/4 Cardinals Springer
11:00 AM - 5/6 Bears Siguaw v 5/6 Texans Jefferson
11:00 AM - 3/4 Ravens Gardner v 3/4 Bears Stapleton
11:00 AM - 1/2 Falcons Cates v 1/2 Dolphins Marshall
11:00 AM - 1/2 Broncos Spates v 1/2 Saints Schneider
11:00 AM - 1/2 Raiders Simpson v 1/2 Seahawks Kukla
11:00 AM - Girls Raiders Wilson v Girls Seahawks Hickam
11:00 AM - 3/4 RP Texans - Hartgrove v 3/4 RP Packers - Davis
11:00 AM - 3/4 RP Dolphins - Heintze v 3/4 RP Rams - Davis
11:00 AM - RR 3/4 Saints Gold- Peace v RR 3/4 Cowboys - Rodriguez
11:00 AM - RR 3/4 49er's - Alvarado v RR 3/4 Seahawks - Kiemsteadt
11:00 AM - RR 3/4 Broncos - Baize v RR 3/4 Saints - Chance
11:00 AM - G 3/4 Texans - Drigalla v G 3/4 49er's - Boff
11:00 AM - G 3/4 Eagles - Vaughn v G 3/4 Dolphins - Hearlson
11:00 AM - G 3/4 Broncos - Case v G 3/4 Cardinals Brinkoeter
11:00 AM - 3/4 Giants (Lauer) v 3/4 Raiders (Dreisbach)
11:00 AM - 5/6 Redskins (Robertson) v 5/6 Cowboys (Jaynes/Bell)
11:00 AM - 3/4 Bears (Glowacz) v 3/4 Broncos (F/W/W)
11:00 AM - 3/4 Seahawks (Mazoriegos/ Jones) v 3/4 Falcons (Shelton)
11:00 AM - 809 - Inter Milan - Cazares v 813 - United - Sigler
11:00 AM - 502 - North Athletico - Ramsey v 523 - South Inter Milan - Levine
11:00 AM - 528 - East Celtic - Salo v 530 - EastUnited-Stafford
11:00 AM - 3/4 Saints Gold (Staloch) v 3/4 Buccaneers (Mortellaro)
11:00 AM - 3/4 Cowboys (Hanson) v 3/4 49'ers (Blakeslee)
12:00 PM - 501 - North Arsenal - Reyes v 517 - South Liverpool - Stancey
12:00 PM - 520 - South Chelsea - Dedow v 505 - North Chelsea - Haedge
12:00 PM - 516 - South Arsenal - Mondor v 519 - South Celtic - Edgerton
12:00 PM - 751 - Toronto - Jackson v 753 - Washington DC - Seewald
12:00 PM - 755 - Chicago - Mack/Morgan/Narayanan v 752 - Vancouver - Doss
12:00 PM - Patriots Bird v Buccaneers Mayes
12:00 PM - Lions Marsh v Falcons Newton
12:00 PM - Ravens Jaworski v Bengals Mehl
12:00 PM - 3/4 Steelers Black Manske v 3/4 Chargers Mathe
12:00 PM - 3/4 Saints Weinheimer v 3/4 Seahawks Motley
12:00 PM - 3/4 Texans Petrucelli v 3/4 Dolphins McLaughlin
12:00 PM - 3/4 Seahawks Dawson v 3/4 Dolphins Curry
12:00 PM - 5/6 Saints Hughes v 5/6 Buccaneers Ratcliff
12:00 PM - 5/6 Redskins Edwards v 5/6 Buffalo Schneider
12:00 PM - 3/4 RP Colts - Langston v 3/4 RP 49er's - Molina
12:00 PM - 3/4 RP Broncos - Richards v 3/4 RP Bears - Long
12:00 PM - RR 3/4 Steelers - Rodriguez v RR 3/4 Cowboys - Clifton
12:00 PM - RR 3/4 Saints Black- Peace v RR 3/4 Texans - Vasquez
12:00 PM - RR 5/6 Cowboys - Cormier v RR 5/6 Colts - Raica
12:00 PM - G 3/4 Ravens - Horton v G 3/4 Cowboys - Brown
12:00 PM - G 5/6 Patriots - Voeller v G 5/6 Cowboys - Brown
12:00 PM - G 5/6 Ravens - Cooper v G 5/6 Saints - Bruning
12:00 PM - 3/4 Packers (VanBurkleo) v 3/4 Saints (Sullivan)
12:00 PM - 5/6 Bears (White) v 5/6 49'ers (Jensen)
12:00 PM - 5/6 Packers (Singleton/Scott) v 5/6 Falcons (Oneal)
12:00 PM - 5/6 Seahawks Loera/Graham v 5/6 Jets (Villanueva)
12:00 PM - 812 - Lyon - Bombra v 814 - Yamaha - Regier
12:00 PM - 522 - South Forza Milan - Young v 525 - South United - O'Neill
12:00 PM - 624 - South Ivory Coast - Cussimanio v 626 - South Mexico - K Perry
12:00 PM - 3/4 Texans (Brady) v 3/4 Bears (Berry)
12:00 PM - 1/2 Cowboy (Moye) v 1/2 Saints (Clark)
1:00 PM - 625 - South Japan - Zook v 605 - East Germany - Sterns
1:00 PM - 601 - North Brasil - Hawley v 603 - North Australia - Schulte
1:00 PM - 614 - Uruguay - Miltonberger v 617 - South Brasil - Carrasquillo
1:00 PM - 851 - Barcelona - Boothe v 853 - Madrid - Carvalho
1:00 PM - 852 - Liverpool - Cargol v 855 - Club America - Crowe
1:00 PM - Jets Rivera v Cowboys Wagner
1:00 PM - Lions Newson v Vikings Barnard
1:00 PM - Seahawks Davis v Texans Van Ooyen
1:00 PM - 3/4 Colts Duoto v 3/4 Jaguars Perry
1:00 PM - 3/4 Cowboys Wht Gillis v 3/4 Broncos Hafer
1:00 PM - 3/4 Patriots Francis v 3/4 49'ers Towne
1:00 PM - 3/4 Chargers Lindley v 3/4 Jets Barasch
1:00 PM - 3/4 Bears Boecker v 3/4 Texans Gonzalez
1:00 PM - 3/4 Giants Millican v 3/4 Buccaneers Barsun
1:00 PM - 3/4 Cowboys Vanlandingham v 3/4 Steelers Cavazos
1:00 PM - 5/6 RP Jets - Bolding v 5/6 RP Falcons - Schrowang
1:00 PM - RR 5/6 Broncos - Gordy v RR 5/6 Eagles - Mutscher
1:00 PM - RR 5/6 Dolphins - Hadnot v RR 5/6 Redskins - Mazoch
1:00 PM - Elite 3/4 Patriots Smith v Elite 3/4 Ravens Petersen
1:00 PM - G 5/6 Panthers - Correira v G 5/6 Cowboys - Chapman
1:00 PM - G 5/6 Texans - Peters v G 5/6 Saints - White
1:00 PM - 3/4 Redskins (Edwards) v 3/4 Chargers (Bode)
1:00 PM - 5/6 Texans (Simmons) v 5/6 Steelers (Horton)
1:00 PM - 854 - United - R Cochran v 857 - Athletico - Seewald
1:00 PM - 756 - Columbus - Self v 754 - Boston - Nelson
2:00 PM - 604 - North England - Sciantarelli v 607 - Northern Ireland - Boomgaart
2:00 PM - 606 - North Holland - E Perrey v 619 - South England - Petty
2:00 PM - 616 - South Argentina - Vega v 609 - North Ivory Coast - DeFoore
2:00 PM - 951 - Argentina - Griego v 953 - Holland - Bucey
2:00 PM - 954 - England - E Manske v 957 - Ireland - Akkihal
2:00 PM - Chargers Helm v Patriots Pullam
2:00 PM - Cowboys Rascon v Broncos Hackler
2:00 PM - 3/4 Cowboys Blue Gillis v 3/4 Raiders Fernandez
2:00 PM - 1/2 Ravens Kort v 1/2 Saints Davis
2:00 PM - 1/2 Broncos Weigelt v 1/2 Giants Olson
2:00 PM - 3/4 Falcons Brock v 3/4 Ravens Berry
2:00 PM - 3/4 Broncos Cieslar v 3/4 Saints Gage
2:00 PM - 3/4 Patriots Toney v 3/4 Packers Yake
2:00 PM - 3/4 49'ers Kukla v 3/4 Colts Suber
2:00 PM - 5/6 RP Falcons - Jimenez v 5/6 RP Jaguars - Acosta
2:00 PM - RR 7-9 Broncos Wright v RP 7-9 Broncos Thrasher
2:00 PM - Elite 5/6 Ravens Petersen v Elite 5/6 Bears Schleppe
2:00 PM - Elite 3/4 Cowboys Brosie v Elite 3/4 Patriots Smith
2:00 PM - 856 - Arsenal - Pohl v 859 - Chelsea - Tobey/Coulter
2:00 PM - 858 - Lyon - Owens v 860 - Celtic - Swanson
3:00 PM - 608 - North Italia - Larsen v 611 - North Mexico - Chee
3:00 PM - 610 - North Japan - Crowe v 613 - Spain - Azam
3:00 PM - 618 - South Australia - Orris v 621 - South Holland - Tomlinson
3:00 PM - 901 - Italia - Miller/Johnson v 903 - Spain - Present
3:00 PM - 904 - USA - Tobey/Coulter v 902 - Mexico - G Manske
3:00 PM - 1/2 Redskins Wolter v 1/2 Packers Kozmetsky
3:00 PM - 1/2 Seahawks Croxton v 1/2 Bears Srncik
3:00 PM - 1/2 Dolphins Hallenberger v 1/2 Patriots Mueller
3:00 PM - 5/6 Bears Holt v 5/6 49'ers Duncan
3:00 PM - 5/6 Falcons Cothern v 5/6 Colts Harvey-Slager
3:00 PM - 5/6 Patriots Henson v 5/6 Chargers Kainer
3:00 PM - 5/6 Steelers Pryor v 5/6 Texans Moore
3:00 PM - Elite 5/6 Eagles Berry v Elite 5/6 Bears Schleppe
3:00 PM - 952 - Australia - Ely v 955 - Germany - Kaso
3:00 PM - 956 - Brasil - Legere/Ache v 958 - Japan - Pham
4:00 PM - 622 - Ireland - Bruck v 602 - North Argentina - Jenkins
4:00 PM - 612 - Portugal - Shahinian v 615 - USA - Walker
4:00 PM - 620 - West Germany - Islam v 623 - South Italia - Tellez
4:00 PM - 1/2 Colts Speece v 1/2 Texans Jefferson
4:00 PM - 1/2 Chiefs Hawkins v 1/2 Falcons Zinda
4:00 PM - 5/6 Broncos Brinkman v 5/6 Seahawks Barrett
4:00 PM - 5/6 Raiders Recktenwald v 5/6 Steelers Cavazos
4:00 PM - 5/6 Eagles Reisman v 5/6 Ravens Arnot
4:00 PM - 5/6 Cowboys Aguilar v 5/6 Chiefs Rhoden

Leagues
CP NFL Flag Football 1/2 Grade
CP NFL Flag Football 5/6 Grade
SR NFL Flag Football 3/4 Grade
CP NFL Flag Football 3/4 Grade
CP NFL Flag Football K Grade
Georgetown 1/2 Flag Football
Georgetown 3/4 Flag Football
Georgetown 5/6 Flag Football
Georgetown PreK / K Flag Football
HV/FM 1/2 Grade NFL Flag Football
HV/FM 3/4 Grade NFL Flag Football
HV/FM 5/6 Grade NFL Flag Football
HV/FM PreK/K Grade NFL Flag Football
Neighborhood Sports 3/4 Elite Flag Football
Neighborhood Sports 5/6 Elite Flag Football
Neighborhood Sports 7-9th grade Flag Football
Round Rock 1/2 Flag Football
Round Rock 3/4 Flag Football
Round Rock 5/6 Flag Football
Round Rock PreK / K Flag Football
RRE / Pflugerville 1/2 Flag Football
RRE / Pflugerville 3/4 Flag Football
RRE / Pflugerville 5/6 Flag Football
RRE / Pflugerville PreK / K Flag Football
SR NFL Flag Football 1/2 Grade
SR NFL Flag Football 5/6 Grade
SR NFL Flag Football 8-11 Girls
SR NFL Flag Football K Grade
Steiner Ranch Soccer 10-12 Boys Fall 14
Steiner Ranch Soccer 10-12 Girls Fall 14
Steiner Ranch Soccer 7 Boys Fall 14
Steiner Ranch Soccer 7 Girls Fall 14
Steiner Ranch Soccer 8-9 Boys Fall 14
Steiner Ranch Soccer 8-9 Girls Fall 14
Steiner Ranch Soccer Fives Fall 14
Steiner Ranch Soccer Fours Fall 14
Steiner Ranch Soccer Sixes Fall 14
SWA Fall NFL Flag Football 1/2
SWA Fall NFL Flag Football 3/4
SWA Fall NFL Flag Football 5/6
SWA Fall NFL Flag Football PK/K
Westlake Fall NFL Flag Football 1/2
Westlake Fall NFL Flag Football 3/4
Westlake Fall NFL Flag Football 5/6

SR Jr. NBA BASKETBALL REGISTRATION NOW OPEN!
10/18/2012 3:19 PM
Steiner Ranch Jr. NBA Winter Basketball League for Boys & Girls in grades 1st - 8th
 
League Locations:
Canyon Ridge Middle School & Four Points Middle School
Season:  Games are played on Sundays 12pm - 6pm, January 13, 2013 - March 3, 2013
Divisions:
Boys - 1/2 grade, 3/4 grade, 5/6 grade, 7/8 grade
Girls - 1/2 grade, 3/4 grade, 5/6 grade
Regular registration runs through November 26, 2012.  Late fee of $20 after November 26.
Register On-line now at www.neighborhoodsports.us
Paper Registration Form:  http://www.neighborhoodsports.us/Forms/tabid/132/Default.aspx
 


Jr. NBA BASKETBALL REGISTRATION NOW OPEN!
10/18/2012 3:13 PM
Jr. NBA Winter Basketball League for Boys & Girls in grades 1st - 8th
League Locations:
Cedar Park: Cedar Park Middle School & Artie Henry Middle School
Central Austin: Hyde Park Quarries
SW Austin: Small Middle School & Gorzycki Middle School
Round Rock/Pflugerville: Stony Point High School
Season:  Games are played on Saturdays 9am - 5pm, January 12, 2013 - March 2, 2013l
Divisions:
Boys - 1/2 grade, 3/4 grade, 5/6 grade, 7/8 grade
Girls - 1/2 grade, 3/4 grade, 5/6 grade
Regular registration runs through November 26, 2012.  Late fee of $20 after November 26.
Register On-line now at www.neighborhoodsports.us
Paper Registration Form:  http://www.neighborhoodsports.us/Forms/tabid/132/Default.aspx


WINTER NFL FLAG SIGN UP SW AUSTIN / WESTLAKE
10/18/2012 2:55 PM
NFL Flag Football Winter League registration is now open at www.neighborhoodsports.us
Paper Registration Form:  http://www.neighborhoodsports.us/Forms/tabid/132/Default.aspx
SW Austin & Westlake Winter NFL Flag League Games are played at St. Gabriel's Catholic School Football Field
Season: Games are played on Sunday afternoons 1pm - 6pm, January 6, 2013 - February 17, 2013
Divisions:
Boys/Co-ed - PreK/Kinder, 1/2 grade, 3/4 grade, 5/6 grade, 7/8 grade
Girls - Ages 8-11, 12-14
Registration ends December 1, 2012



©2008 EZFacility.com