Send To Printer
HS Boys Schedule
League
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
HS Boys
Sat-Jan 21
TAFC Team America 94 Red
3 - 5
Spartans Maroon
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Portillo
HS Boys
Sun-Jan 22
SYA Revolution 2
12 - 5
Wolverines A
Complete
Field 2
Regular
HS Boys
Sat-Jan 28
SYA Revolution 1
11 - 2
Loudoun Extreme White
Complete
Field 3
Regular
HS Boys
Sat-Jan 28
Ashburn Warriors
2 - 16
Reston FC 94
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Portillo
HS Boys
Sun-Jan 29
Spartans Maroon
6 - 8
SYA Revolution 2
Complete
Field 2
Regular
HS Boys
Sun-Jan 29
Reston FC 94
14 - 4
SYA Revolution 1
Complete
Field 1
Regular
HS Boys
Sat-Feb 4
Loudoun Extreme White
7 - 11
Spartans Maroon
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Portillo
HS Boys
Sat-Feb 4
Reston FC 94
10 - 2
TAFC Team America 94 Red
Complete
Field 3
Regular
HS Boys
Sat-Feb 4
SYA Revolution 1
2 - 7
Wolverines A
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Portillo
HS Boys
Sun-Feb 5
Loudoun Extreme White
2 - 8
Wolverines A
Complete
Field 1
Regular
HS Boys
Tue-Feb 14
Ashburn Warriors
9 - 7
Wolverines A
Complete
Field 2
Regular
HS Boys
Tue-Feb 14
TAFC Team America 94 Red
(Forfeit) 0 - 3
SYA Revolution 2
Complete
Field 3
Regular
HS Boys
Wed-Feb 15
SYA Revolution 1
3 - 8
Spartans Maroon
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Valdivia
HS Boys
Sat-Feb 18
SYA Revolution 2
1 - 6
Ashburn Warriors
Complete
Field 2
Regular
HS Boys
Sat-Feb 18
TAFC Team America 94 Red
17 - 1
Loudoun Extreme White
Complete
Field 2
Regular
HS Boys
Sun-Feb 19
Wolverines A
9 - 12
Spartans Maroon
Complete
Field 1
Regular
HS Boys
Sat-Feb 25
Wolverines A
3 - 9
Reston FC 94
Complete
Field 2
Regular
HS Boys
Sat-Feb 25
SYA Revolution 2
5 - 0
Loudoun Extreme White
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Portillo
HS Boys
Sat-Mar 3
Reston FC 94
3 - (Forfeit) 0
SYA Revolution 2
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Portillo
HS Boys
Sun-Mar 4
TAFC Team America 94 Red
1 - 1
SYA Revolution 1
Complete
Field 3
Regular
HS Boys
Sun-Mar 4
Spartans Maroon
7 - 10
Reston FC 94
Complete
Field 1
Regular
HS Boys
Sat-Mar 10
Spartans Maroon
0 - 3
Ashburn Warriors
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Portillo
HS Boys
Sun-Mar 11
Loudoun Extreme White
2 - 21
Ashburn Warriors
Complete
Field 2
Regular
HS Boys
Sun-Mar 11
SYA Revolution 1
8 - 3
Ashburn Warriors
Complete
Field 1
Regular
HS Boys
Sun-Mar 11
TAFC Team America 94 Red
8 - 3
Wolverines A
Complete
Field 3
Regular
HS Boys
Sat-Mar 17
Ashburn Warriors
(Forfeit) 0 - 3
TAFC Team America 94 Red
Complete
Field 3
Regular
HS Boys
Sat-Mar 17
Loudoun Extreme White
3 - (Forfeit) 0
Reston FC 94
Complete
Field 1
Regular
HS Boys
Sat-Mar 17
SYA Revolution 2
5 - 6
SYA Revolution 1
Complete
Field 3
Regular