Send To Printer
U-10/11 Boys Schedule
League
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
U-10/11 Boys
Sat-Jan 21
Herndon Premier Black
7 - 3
SYSA Orange Destroyers
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Valdivia
U-10/11 Boys
Sun-Jan 22
Reston 01 United Blue
1 - 6
McLean Hotspur White
Complete
Field 1
Regular
U-10/11 Boys
Sun-Jan 22
Tornadoes
2 - 1
Herndon Premier Red
Complete
Field 1
Regular
U-10/11 Boys
Sat-Jan 28
VYS Raptors Green
4 - 8
Reston 01 United Blue
Complete
Field 1
Regular
U-10/11 Boys
Sun-Jan 29
CSC Team United
4 - 2
Tornadoes
Complete
Field 2
Regular
U-10/11 Boys
Tue-Jan 31
Herndon Premier Red
4 - 9
SYSA Orange Destroyers
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Valdivia
U-10/11 Boys
Wed-Feb 1
McLean Hotspur White
13 - 4
Herndon Premier Black
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Valdivia
U-10/11 Boys
Thu-Feb 2
VYS Raptors Green
13 - 1
Tornadoes
Complete
Field 2
Regular
U-10/11 Boys
Sat-Feb 4
CSC Team United
3 - 5
SYSA Orange Destroyers
Complete
Field 2
Regular
U-10/11 Boys
Sat-Feb 4
McLean Hotspur White
12 - 1
Herndon Premier Red
Complete
Field 2
Regular
U-10/11 Boys
Sun-Feb 5
Reston 01 United Blue
3 - 8
Herndon Premier Black
Complete
Field 2
Regular
U-10/11 Boys
Sun-Feb 19
SYSA Orange Destroyers
4 - 4
VYS Raptors Green
Complete
Field 1
Regular
U-10/11 Boys
Sun-Feb 19
Tornadoes
3 - 9
McLean Hotspur White
Complete
Field 1
Regular
U-10/11 Boys
Sun-Feb 19
Herndon Premier Black
15 - 4
Herndon Premier Red
Complete
Field 1
Regular
U-10/11 Boys
Thu-Feb 23
Reston 01 United Blue
6 - 2
CSC Team United
Complete
Field 3
Regular
U-10/11 Boys
Sat-Feb 25
Tornadoes
2 - 13
Reston 01 United Blue
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Valdivia
U-10/11 Boys
Sat-Feb 25
Herndon Premier Black
7 - 5
CSC Team United
Complete
Field 3
Regular
U-10/11 Boys
Sun-Feb 26
Herndon Premier Red
1 - 7
VYS Raptors Green
Complete
Field 2
Regular
U-10/11 Boys
Sun-Feb 26
SYSA Orange Destroyers
6 - 17
McLean Hotspur White
Complete
Field 1
Regular
U-10/11 Boys
Sat-Mar 3
McLean Hotspur White
7 - 2
VYS Raptors Green
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Valdivia
U-10/11 Boys
Sat-Mar 3
SYSA Orange Destroyers
7 - 9
Reston 01 United Blue
Complete
Field 2
Regular
U-10/11 Boys
Sun-Mar 4
Herndon Premier Red
6 - 11
CSC Team United
Complete
Field 1
Regular
U-10/11 Boys
Sun-Mar 11
Herndon Premier Black
10 - 0
Tornadoes
Complete
Field 1
Regular
U-10/11 Boys
Fri-Mar 16
VYS Raptors Green
8 - 3
CSC Team United
Complete
Field 3
Regular
U-10/11 Boys
Sat-Mar 17
CSC Team United
3 - 18
McLean Hotspur White
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Martinez
U-10/11 Boys
Sat-Mar 17
Reston 01 United Blue
3 - (Forfeit) 0
Herndon Premier Red
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Martinez
U-10/11 Boys
Sun-Mar 18
Tornadoes
5 - 7
SYSA Orange Destroyers
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Martinez
U-10/11 Boys
Sun-Mar 18
VYS Raptors Green
8 - 4
Herndon Premier Black
Complete
Field 2
Regular