Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Sunday, January 10, 2010
<
January 2010
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
U12-13 Girls
Reston Blue
3 - 9
VYS Strikers White
Complete
Field 1
U12-13 Girls
CYA Galaxy
6 - 3
VYS Strikers White
Complete
Field 1
Lax Girls High School North
Stone Bridge
22 - 13
Oakton Girls 2
Complete
Field 2
U14 Girls Red
CYA Hotshots
2 - 7
Reston Rapids 95 Blue
Complete
Field 1
Lax Girls High School North
Highland
35 - 26
Foxcroft
Complete
Field 2
U14 Girls Red
Herndon Curve Red
7 - 7
McLean Fury White
Complete
Field 1
Lax Girls High School East
Centreville High School
22 - 22
Cobra
Complete
Field 2
U9-10 Girls
SYA Synergy Red
5 - 1
Herndon Fury
Complete
Field 1
U9-10 Girls
CYA Legends
7 - 5
Chantilly Swarm
Complete
Field 1
U13 Girls Futsal
Seed 1
8 - 9
Seed 2
Complete
Hoops The Right Way Court 6
U9-10 Girls
LS 99 White
5 - 5
VYS Patriots Silver
Complete
Field 1
U11/U12 Boys Futsal
Sterling Power Orange
18 - 1
RSA 97 Cyclones
Complete
Hoops The Right Way Court 6
U9-10 Girls
VYS Patriots Silver
11 - 4
Great Falls Galaxy
Complete
Field 1
U11/U12 Boys Futsal
RSA 97 Cyclones
0 - 19
MPS United 98 Green
Complete
Hoops The Right Way Court 6
U11 Girls
CYA Freedom White
6 - 5
CYA Freedom Purple
Complete
Field 1
U13 Girls Futsal
Seed 3
5 - 1
Seed 4
Complete
Hoops The Right Way Court 6
U12-13 Girls
McLean Challengers White
1 - 7
ATSC Rowdies Blue
Complete
Field 1
U11 Boys Futsal
MPS United 98
4 - 11
Great Falls Madrid
Complete
Hoops The Right Way Court 6
Lax Girls High School South
Loudoun County
30 - 19
Briarwood High School
Complete
Field 1
Lax Girls High School East
Westfield High School
29 - 24
Potomac Falls Panthers
Complete
Field 2
U11 Boys Futsal
Reston United
14 - 2
BRYC Lightning
Complete
Hoops The Right Way Court 6
Lax Girls High School North
Valley Vikings Green
v
Madison
Result Pending
Field 1
Lax Girls High School East
Valley Vikings Green
20 - 25
Madison
Complete
Field 1
Lax Girls High School South
Valley Vikings Green
v
Madison
Result Pending
Field 1
Lax Girls High School North
Oakton Girls 1
26 - 21
Bobcats Black
Complete
Field 2
Lax Girls High School South
Oakton Girls 1
v
Bobcats Black
Result Pending
Field 2
Lax Girls High School East
Oakton Girls 1
v
Bobcats Black
Result Pending
Field 2
Lax Girls High School South
Valley Vikings Yellow
22 - 19
Osbourn Park
Complete
Field 1
Lax High School Varsity Boys
Westfield High School
v
Loudoun Valley
Result Pending
Field 2
Lax Girls High School South
Herndon Hornets
v
Chantilly
Result Pending
Field 1
Lax Girls High School North
Herndon Hornets
19 - 24
Chantilly
Complete
Field 1
Lax Girls High School East
Herndon Hornets
v
Chantilly
Result Pending
Field 1
Lax Girls High School East
Winner Game 1
v
Winner Game 2
Result Pending
Field 2
Lax Girls High School South
Winner Game 1
v
Winner Game 2
Result Pending
Field 2
Lax Girls High School North
Winner Game 1
v
Winner Game 2
Result Pending
Field 2
Sunday Men's Division 3-B
AFG Kickers
9 - 8
Magnet Jr.
Complete
Field 3
Sunday Men's Division 3-B
Second Nature
3 - (Forfeit) 0
Cell Block 4
Complete
Field 1
Sunday Men's Division 3-B
DC Untied
5 - 5
Atlas United
Complete
Field 2
Sunday Women's Over 30
Green Day
1 - 8
Reds
Complete
Field 3
Sunday Women's Over 30
On The Run
3 - 13
Storm
Complete
Field 1
Sunday Women's Over 30
Fighting Irish
3 - 7
Mud Hens United
Complete
Field 2
Sunday Women's Over 30
USA
8 - 3
Black Diamond
Complete
Field 3
Sunday Women's Over 30
Buzz Kill
8 - 11
Footloose
Complete
Field 1
Sunday Men's Division 3-A
Galacticos
8 - 2
Craigslist All-Stars
Complete
Field 2
Sunday Men's Over 30-A
ACU Lions
6 - 8
ECS Mid-Atlantic
Complete
Field 3
Sunday Men's Over 30-A
Slo-Mo
12 - 7
Boomslang
Complete
Field 1
Sunday Men's Over 30-A
Motley Crew
9 - 6
Easy Balls
Complete
Field 2
Sunday Men's Over 30-B
Ashburn FC
5 - 11
Pele's Kids
Complete
Field 3
Sunday Men's Over 30-B
Red Devils
5 - 15
Blue Balls - Red Eye
Complete
Field 1
Sunday Men's Over 30-B
Brutes
6 - 4
Ashburn United
Complete
Field 2
Sunday Men's Division 2
Bier FC
7 - 7
Synergy (DSP Green)
Complete
Field 3
Sunday Men's Division 2
United SC
13 - 5
Duke Dawgs
Complete
Field 1
Sunday Men's Division 2
Scrubs FC
6 - 10
Daze
Complete
Field 2
Calendar
<
January 2010
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6