Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Sunday, January 22, 2012
<
January 2012
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
U-13 Girls Red
Jr. Majestics 98 Blue B
4 - 5
Reston Elite 98
Complete
Field 3
Valdivia
U-12 Boys
Kings
1 - 11
SYSA Vipers
Complete
Field 1
U-13 Girls Green
Reston Chill
1 - 8
Phoenix A
Complete
Field 2
U-13 Girls White
McLean Spirit Green
3 - 1
VYS Thunder Gold
Complete
Field 3
Valdivia
U-12/U-13 Boys
Reston 98 City
2 - 3
FPYC Pirates
Complete
Field 1
U-13 Girls White
Reston United 98 - 2
9 - 3
Jr. Majestics 98
Complete
Field 2
U-13/14 Girls
Reston Wildfire
8 - 3
VSA Heat 98G Gold
Complete
Field 3
Valdivia
U-11/12 Boys Red
Loudoun 99B Silver
6 - 4
VYS FC Elite Silver
Complete
Field 1
U-09/U-10 Boys
CHAN Avalanche
1 - 20
LFC Firecrackers
Complete
Field 2
U-10/11 Boys Futsal
Calciomania 00
7 - 3
VYS Lightning 1
Complete
Hoops The Right Way Court 4
U-11/12 Boys Futsal
McLean Fire Green
9 - 4
Loudoun Black 1
Complete
Hoops The Right Way Court 5
U-11/12 Boys Futsal
LS00B Red
9 - 0
VYS Raptors
Complete
Hoops The Right Way Court 6
U-13/14 Boys
Chantilly United
2 - 3
Reston Wreckers
Complete
Field 3
Valdivia
U-10/11 Boys
Reston 01 United Blue
1 - 6
McLean Hotspur White
Complete
Field 1
U-12 Girls
Loudoun 00G Red
4 - 5
Chantilly Shock
Complete
Field 2
U-10/11 Boys Futsal
VYS Lightning 2
5 - 5
Raptors Blue
Complete
Hoops The Right Way Court 4
U-11/12 Boys Futsal
Loudoun Black 2
2 - 8
McLean Fire White
Complete
Hoops The Right Way Court 5
U-11/12 Boys Futsal
Herndon FC Hawks
8 - 5
LFC Rangers
Complete
Hoops The Right Way Court 6
JV Boys
Reston Internationals Blue
19 - 3
Wolverines B
Complete
Field 3
Valdivia
JV Girls
CYA Dragons
1 - 3
HYS Comets Black
Complete
Field 1
U-11/12 Boys White
Chantilly Raptors
3 - 10
Quicksilver
Complete
Field 2
U-11/12 Girls Red Futsal
SYC Lions Purple
1 - 4
Net Rippers
Complete
Hoops The Right Way Court 4
U-11/12 Girls Red Futsal
MCLN MPS Real Silver
7 - 6
McLean Real Gold 99
Complete
Hoops The Right Way Court 5
U-11/12 Girls White Futsal
3. VYS Patriots Silver D
6 - 0
1. VYS Freedom Red
Complete
Hoops The Right Way Court 6
HS Girls Red
ASC Celtic Gold
5 - 1
McLean Commanders
Complete
Field 3
Valdivia
U-15 Girls White
FPYC Wildcats Gold
1 - 8
LOUD 97G Red
Complete
Field 1
HS Boys
SYA Revolution 2
12 - 5
Wolverines A
Complete
Field 2
U-11/12 Girls White Futsal
2. Herndon Attack
3 - 12
5. VYS Patriots White C
Complete
Hoops The Right Way Court 4
U-12/13 Boys Futsal
MPS Fire Gold
7 - 0
Ashburn Hornets 99B
Complete
Hoops The Right Way Court 5
U-12/13 Boys Futsal
Vipers
8 - 8
FC Vienna
Complete
Hoops The Right Way Court 6
U-15/16 Girls
Chantilly Fuego
6 - 2
Reston Shock
Complete
Field 3
Valdivia
U-09/U-10 Boys
Sporting LC
22 - 0
Dragons
Complete
Field 1
Varsity Girls Lacrosse WHITE
Chantilly High School Varsity
28 - 12
South Lakes Seahawks
Complete
Field 2
U-12/13 Girls Futsal
Reston Blaze
2 - 7
Loudoun 99 Red
Complete
Hoops The Right Way Court 4
U-12/13 Girls Futsal
LFC Tornado Blue
0 - 12
VYS Patriots Black A
Complete
Hoops The Right Way Court 5
U-13/14 Boys Futsal
MYS Celtic Gold
1 - 13
Hybla Valley
Complete
Hoops The Right Way Court 6
U-10/11 Boys
Tornadoes
2 - 1
Herndon Premier Red
Complete
Field 1
U-13/14 Boys Futsal
LFC Destroyers
9 - 6
STER FC White 97A
Complete
Hoops The Right Way Court 4
U-13/14 Boys Futsal
STER FC White 97B
8 - 9
SYA Red Hawks 2
Complete
Hoops The Right Way Court 5
JV Girls Lacrosse
Ashburn Select
16 - 19
Westsiders
Complete
Field 3
JV Girls Lacrosse
Potomac Falls
9 - 20
Chantilly JV Lacrosse
Complete
Field 2
JV Boys
Loudoun Extreme Blue
3 - 5
Chantilly Blast
Complete
Field 1
Varsity Girls Lacrosse BLUE
Battlefield Black
29 - 9
Osbourn Park
Complete
Field 3
HS Girls White
McLean Legacy
1 - 8
Chantilly Revolution '95
Complete
Field 1
Varsity Girls Lacrosse BLUE
Oakton 1
16 - 20
Herndon Red
Complete
Field 2
Inline Hockey League SILVER SOUTH
Puck Ewes
4 - 10
Red Army
Complete
Hockey Rink
U-14 Girls White
Chantilly Fury
6 - 3
Loudoun 97G Black
Complete
Field 1
Varsity Girls Lacrosse RED
Broad Run High School
24 - 33
Stone Bridge 1
Complete
Field 3
Varsity Girls Lacrosse RED
Loudoun Valley High School
10 - 22
Freedom High School
Complete
Field 2
Inline Hockey League SILVER SOUTH
Prestige
4 - 5 OT
Shockers
Complete
Hockey Rink
U-14/U-15 Boys
Loudoun 96B White
4 - 2
Great Falls Rowdies
Complete
Field 1
Varsity Girls Lacrosse WHITE
Battlefield Purple
16 - 35
Stone Bridge 2
Complete
Field 3
Varsity Girls Lacrosse WHITE
Oakton 2
14 - 26
Centreville Wildcats
Complete
Field 2
Inline Hockey League SILVER SOUTH
Trailside
4 - 3 OT
Cryptic Stench
Complete
Hockey Rink
HS Girls Red
LFC Thunder
7 - 3
VYS Galaxy
Complete
Field 1
Inline Hockey League SILVER NORTH
Knights who say Ni
4 - 5
Top Shelf
Complete
Hockey Rink
Sunday Men's Over-30 B
Barca de Barcelona
7 - 5
Ashburn United
Complete
Field 3
Sunday Men's Division 3C
Long Shots
12 - 9
New Individual Team
Complete
Field 1
Valdivia
Sunday Men's Over-30 B
ECS Mid-Atlantic
7 - 11
Kickers
Complete
Field 2
Inline Hockey League SILVER NORTH
Renegades
9 - 11
Team Hock(aloog)ey
Complete
Hockey Rink
Sunday Women's Over-30 East
Buzz Kill
6 - 8
Glory Days
Complete
Field 3
Sunday Women's Over-30 East
Reds
3 - 5
Rif Raf
Complete
Field 1
Valdivia
Sunday Men's Over-30 A
ACU Lions
13 - 6
Easy Balls
Complete
Field 2
Sunday Women's Over-30 West
Green Day
9 - 1
Storm
Complete
Field 3
Sunday Men's Over-30 A
Mideast United
14 - 9
PARS
Complete
Field 1
Valdivia
Sunday Women's Over-30 West
Footloose
8 - 2
USA
Complete
Field 2
Inline Hockey League BRONZE
The Old Brogue
9 - 3
Mad Dads
Complete
Hockey Rink
Sunday Men's Division 3A
Hardly Athletic F.C.
8 - 14
La Raza
Complete
Field 3
Sunday Men's Division 3A
Duke Dawgs
13 - 11
D'Lujo
Complete
Field 1
Valdivia
Sunday Men's Division 3A
Cuscatlecos FC
2 - 4
Benchwarmers
Complete
Field 2
Inline Hockey League BRONZE
Golden Seal Team Six
6 - 2
Whiskey Warriors
Complete
Hockey Rink
Sunday Men's Division 3B
Real Olympic
7 - 9
Espanyol FC
Complete
Field 3
Sunday Men's Division 3B
Cell Block 4
16 - 3
Primo Italiano
Complete
Field 1
Valdivia
Sunday Men's Division 3B
PS FC
11 - 9
The Big Green
Complete
Field 2
Inline Hockey League BRONZE
Labatt Blues
3 - 4
Grenades
Complete
Hockey Rink
Sunday Men's Over-30 C
Slo-Mo
6 - 6
Real Manassas
Complete
Field 3
Sunday Men's Over-30 C
Messi's Abuelos
9 - 6
Brutes
Complete
Field 1
Valdivia
Sunday Men's Division 3C
AFG Kickers
10 - 8
Mean Machine
Complete
Field 2
Inline Hockey League BRONZE
Shock and Awe
10 - 3
Jets
Complete
Hockey Rink
Sunday Men's Division 3C
Munguia Warriors
7 - 2
Random FC
Complete
Field 1
Valdivia
Sunday Men's Division 3C
Atlas United
3 - 9
The Expendables
Complete
Field 2
Calendar
<
January 2012
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4