Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Sunday, December 2, 2012
<
December 2012
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Inline Hockey League SILVER
Shockers
11 - 4
Men In Black
Complete
Hockey Rink
U-13/14 Boys
Sea Raiders
13 - 6
VISTA Blackwatch
Complete
Field 1
U-13/14 Boys
ODFC Cobras
4 - 6
Sterling Orange 99
Complete
Field 2
Inline Hockey League GOLD
Stuffed Chrus
8 - 7
Team Hock(aloog)ey
Complete
Hockey Rink
U-14/15 Girls
Arlington Forza Red
2 - 7
Reston United '98
Complete
Field 3
U-13/14 Boys
Internationals
13 - 4
FPYC Pirates
Complete
Field 1
U-13/14 Boys
VA Venom
11 - 0
BFC 98 Classic
Complete
Field 2
Inline Hockey League SILVER
Trailside
4 - 3
Prestige
Complete
Hockey Rink
JV Boys White
VSA Heat Gold 96
4 - 4
SYC Surge 96 White
Complete
Field 3
U-12/13 Girls White
Cardinals 00 White 1
14 - 3
MYS Real Gold
Complete
Field 1
U-12/13 Girls White
LMVSC Patriots 99
18 - 2
Chelsea West
Complete
Field 2
Inline Hockey League BRONZE NORTH
Short Bus Boys
5 - 2
Bass to Mouth
Complete
Hockey Rink
JV Girls Red
BRYC 97 Blue
4 - 4
CYA GC United
Complete
Field 3
JV Boys White
VSA Heat Blue 96
12 - 5
Arsenal Wolverines
Complete
Field 1
JV Girls Red
VSA Heat Gold 96
2 - 7
LMVSC Patriots Red
Complete
Field 2
Inline Hockey League GOLD
George Mason A
9 - 5
Top Shelf
Complete
Hockey Rink
HS Girls Green
TJ Colonials
6 - 7
Predators
Complete
Field 3
JV Girls Red
CYA Panic
5 - 1
Chantilly Inferno
Complete
Field 1
HS Girls Green
CYA Dragons
1 - 6
Dominion HS Black
Complete
Field 2
JV Boys White
Reston Rampage White
7 - 7
FIFA Ultimate Team
Complete
Field 3
Inline Hockey League BRONZE SOUTH
Sweaty Boxers
9 - 4
Stormtroopers
Complete
Hockey Rink
Sunday Men's Division 3B
CD Aguila
11 - 9
Cell Block 4
Complete
Field 1
Sunday Men's Division 3C
Cell Block 4
9 - 11
CD Aguila
Complete
Field 1
Portillo
Sunday Women's Over-30 West
2. On The Run
3 - 11
6. USA
Complete
Field 2
Sunday Men's Over-30 East
4 Mideast United
8 - 5
6 Slo-Mo
Complete
Field 3
Sunday Men's Over-30 West
Brutes
7 - 6
ACU Lions
Complete
Field 1
Portillo
Sunday Men's Over-30 West
Easy Balls
1 - 6
Messi's Abuelos
Complete
Field 2
Inline Hockey League SILVER
Puck Ewes
3 - 6
Red Army
Complete
Hockey Rink
Sunday Men's Division 3D
ASC
3 - 2
Sporting CP
Complete
Field 3
Sunday Men's Over-30 West
Red Eyes
4 - 12
Red Devils
Complete
Field 1
Martinez
Sunday Men's Division 3D
Mean Machine
3 - 3
New Individual Team
Complete
Field 2
Inline Hockey League BRONZE SOUTH
Guinjas
13 - 1
The Unknowns
Complete
Hockey Rink
Sunday Men's Division 3B
Goodfellas
12 - 6
Chelsea
Complete
Field 3
Sunday Men's Division 3C
Chelsea
6 - 12
Goodfellas
Complete
Field 3
Sunday Men's Over-30 East
3 Loudoun FC
4 - 10
1 CAV
Complete
Field 1
Martinez
Sunday Men's Division 3C
ManChestHair City
5 - 12
PS FC
Complete
Field 2
Sunday Men's Division 3B
PS F.C
12 - 5
ManChestHair City
Complete
Field 2
Inline Hockey League BRONZE NORTH
Puckhounds
3 - 6
The Ivan Dragos
Complete
Hockey Rink
Sunday Men's Division 3D
Random FC
6 - 6
The Expendables
Complete
Field 3
Sunday Women's Over-30 West
5. Goal Diggers
3 - 5
7. Storm
Complete
Field 1
Martinez
Sunday Women's Over-30 East
c Reds
4 - 10
Black Diamond
Complete
Field 2
Inline Hockey League BRONZE NORTH
Easton Fection
4 - 11
Cosby Sweaters
Complete
Hockey Rink
Sunday Women's Over-30 West
1. Buzz Kill
6 - 8
4. Gang Green
Complete
Field 3
Sunday Men's Over-30 East
2 Ashburn United
9 - 0
5 ECS Mid-Atlantic
Complete
Field 1
Martinez
Sunday Women's Over-30 East
Rif Raf
3 - (Forfeit) 0
Footloose
Complete
Field 2
Inline Hockey League BRONZE NORTH
The Old Brogue
2 - 8
Cryptic Stench
Complete
Hockey Rink
Sunday Men's Division 3B
Kickers
12 - 15
Magnet Jr.
Complete
Field 3
Sunday Men's Division 3C
Magnet Jr.
12 - 15
Kickers
Complete
Field 3
Sunday Men's Division 3C
RCC
6 - 6
Duke Dawgs
Complete
Field 2
Sunday Men's Division 3B
Duke Dawgs
6 - 6
RCC
Complete
Field 2
Calendar
<
December 2012
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
Events on Sunday, December 2, 2012
10:00 AM
12:00 PM
Ashburn Inline Hockey - Roger Browning
Court 4
10:00 AM
12:00 PM
Ashburn Inline Hockey - Roger Browning
Court 5
10:00 AM
12:00 PM
Ashburn Inline Hockey - Roger Browning
Court 6