Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Sunday, February 12, 2012
<
February 2012
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
U-10 Girls
ASC Explosion Gold
11 - 0
ODFC SR United
Complete
Field 3
Valdivia
U-13 Girls Red
Loudoun 98G Black
4 - 7
Reston Elite 98
Complete
Field 3
Valdivia
U-12/13 Girls Futsal
LFC Tornado Blue
3 - 2
Reston Blaze
Complete
Hoops The Right Way Court 4
U-10/11 Girls Red Futsal
ASC Jaguars Gold
2 - 1
VYS Pride Silver
Complete
Hoops The Right Way Court 5
U-11/12 Boys White
McLean Hotspur Gold
0 - 10
Quicksilver
Complete
Field 3
Valdivia
U-10/11 Boys Futsal
VYS Lightning 3
1 - 13
Raptors Blue
Complete
Hoops The Right Way Court 4
U-9 Girls Futsal
Lauren Chaney
2 - 9
Vienna Fury White
Complete
Hoops The Right Way Court 5
U-11/12 Boys Futsal
Loudoun Black 2
2 - 9
Herndon FC Hawks
Complete
Hoops The Right Way Court 6
U-14 Girls Red
Reston Cyclones Blue
5 - 5
Reston Cyclones White
Complete
Field 3
Valdivia
U-10/11 Boys Futsal
Calciomania 00
9 - 4
VYS Lightning 4
Complete
Hoops The Right Way Court 4
U-10/11 Girls White Futsal
FPYC Flame - Morgan
11 - 0
VYS Freedom Silver
Complete
Hoops The Right Way Court 5
U-12/13 Boys Futsal
Barbarians
3 - 12
SYA Red Hawks 1
Complete
Hoops The Right Way Court 6
U-13 Girls White
Jr. Majestics 98
1 - 13
VYS Thunder Black
Complete
Field 3
Valdivia
U-11/12 Boys Futsal
SYSA Scorpions
10 - 10
LFC Rangers
Complete
Hoops The Right Way Court 4
U-14/15 Girls Futsal
VYS Strikers
1 - 9
P Falls Frosh
Complete
Hoops The Right Way Court 5
U-11/12 Girls White Futsal
2. Herndon Attack
2 - 4
3. VYS Patriots Silver D
Complete
Hoops The Right Way Court 6
JV Boys
VSA Heat 95
8 - 2
Wolverines B
Complete
Field 3
Valdivia
U-14/15 Girls Futsal
FYPC Wildcats Gold
12 - 3
VYS Strikers Black
Complete
Hoops The Right Way Court 4
U-15/16 Boys Futsal
MCLN Titans White
4 - 9
FC Bulldogs
Complete
Hoops The Right Way Court 5
U-9 Boys Futsal
Great Falls Gunners 1
6 - 2
Great Falls Gunners 2
Complete
Hoops The Right Way Court 6
U-15 Girls Red
CYA Cyclones
7 - 1
KHAOS
Complete
Field 3
Valdivia
HS Girls Futsal
Burke Apex B
3 - 5
Loudoun 95G Black Tornados
Complete
Hoops The Right Way Court 4
HS Girls Futsal
Reston Fireballs
2 - 4
Burke Apex A
Complete
Hoops The Right Way Court 5
U-15/16 Boys Futsal
LFC Federals
4 - 7
SYC Surge 96 White
Complete
Hoops The Right Way Court 6
U-13/14 Boys
Reston Wreckers
0 - 10
Loud 98B White #2
Complete
Field 3
U-10/11 Girls White Futsal
VYS U10G Pride Red
1 - 3
ASC Jaguars Black
Complete
Hoops The Right Way Court 4
U-11/12 Boys Futsal
Loudoun Black 1
7 - 3
VYS Raptors
Complete
Hoops The Right Way Court 5
U-11/12 Girls White Futsal
1. VYS Freedom Red
13 - 1
4. SYC Lions Purple Team 2
Complete
Hoops The Right Way Court 6
U-09/U-10 Boys
Wolves
9 - 1
Dragons
Complete
Field 3
U-09/U-10 Boys
CHAN Avalanche
2 - 24
LOUD 01B White
Complete
Field 3
Inline Hockey League SILVER NORTH
Stuffed Chrus
8 - 7
Top Shelf
Complete
Hockey Rink
U-13/14 Boys
Chantilly United
0 - 11
www.24-7way.com
Complete
Field 3
Inline Hockey League BRONZE
Whiskey Warriors
7 - 5
Jets
Complete
Hockey Rink
U-11/12 Boys Red
Vienna FC Elite Black
4 - 5
VYS FC Elite Silver
Complete
Field 3
Inline Hockey League SILVER SOUTH
Prestige
2 - 5
Red Army
Complete
Hockey Rink
U-12 Girls
ASC Elite '99
3 - 6
HYS Calypso
Complete
Field 3
Inline Hockey League SILVER SOUTH
Trailside
7 - 5
Cosby Sweaters
Complete
Hockey Rink
Sunday Men's Over-30 B
Messi's Abuelos
5 - 5
Brutes
Complete
Field 3
Sunday Men's Over-30 B
Motley Crew
5 - 6
Slo-Mo
Complete
Field 1
Valdivia
Sunday Men's Over-30 B
ECS Mid-Atlantic
3 - (Forfeit) 0
Red Devils
Complete
Field 2
Inline Hockey League BRONZE
Shock and Awe
1 - 8
Golden Seal Team Six
Complete
Hockey Rink
Sunday Men's Over-30 A
Easy Balls
6 - 4
Atlas Lions
Complete
Field 3
Sunday Men's Over-30 A
Ashburn United
7 - 13
PARS
Complete
Field 1
Valdivia
Sunday Men's Over-30 A
Barca de Barcelona
6 - 5
ACU Lions
Complete
Field 2
Sunday Women's Over-30 East
Glory Days
7 - 8
Reds
Complete
Field 3
Sunday Women's Over-30 East
Buzz Kill
10 - 6
Rif Raf
Complete
Field 1
Valdivia
Sunday Women's Over-30 West
Storm
4 - 2
On The Run
Complete
Field 2
Portillo
Inline Hockey League SILVER NORTH
Team Hock(aloog)ey
6 - 4
Knights who say Ni
Complete
Hockey Rink
Sunday Women's Over-30 East
Black Diamond
6 - 4
Footloose
Complete
Field 3
Sunday Women's Over-30 West
Green Day
2 - 6
Mud Hens United
Complete
Field 1
Valdivia
Sunday Women's Over-30 West
Goal Diggers
4 - 9
USA
Complete
Field 2
Portillo
Inline Hockey League BRONZE
The Old Brogue
5 - 4 OT
Labatt Blues
Complete
Hockey Rink
Sunday Men's Division 3A
Duke Dawgs
4 - 7
Manchester United
Complete
Field 3
Sunday Men's Division 3A
The Big Green
6 - 6
Benchwarmers
Complete
Field 1
Valdivia
Sunday Men's Division 3A
PS FC
11 - 2
Hardly Athletic FC
Complete
Field 2
Portillo
Inline Hockey League SILVER SOUTH
Puck Ewes
5 - 4
Cryptic Stench
Complete
Hockey Rink
Sunday Men's Division 3B
AFG Kickers
15 - 5
Espanyol FC
Complete
Field 3
Sunday Men's Division 3B
Mean Machine
6 - 5
Real Olympic
Complete
Field 1
Valdivia
Sunday Men's Division 3B
Goodfellas
11 - 10
Magnet Jr.
Complete
Field 2
Portillo
Inline Hockey League BRONZE
Silver Bullets
2 - 3
Mad Dads
Complete
Hockey Rink
Sunday Men's Division 3C
Long Shots
4 - 11
Random FC
Complete
Field 3
Sunday Men's Division 3C
RCC
13 - 3
New Free Agents
Complete
Field 1
Valdivia
Sunday Men's Division 3C
WSC
5 - 8
Atlas United
Complete
Field 2
Portillo
Sunday Men's Over-30 C
IR USA
5 - 6
New Moon and Star
Complete
Field 3
Sunday Men's Over-30 C
Red Eyes
9 - 6
LGMC
Complete
Field 1
Valdivia
Sunday Men's Over-30 C
Real Manassas
10 - 0
New Individual Team
Complete
Field 2
Portillo
Calendar
<
February 2012
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10