Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Sunday, March 18, 2012
<
March 2012
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
26
27
28
29
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
U-13/14 Boys
Kickers
3 - 6
CYA Real Chantilly
Complete
Field 3
U-09/U-10 Boys
CHAN Avalanche
14 - 0
Dragons
Complete
Field 1
U-13/14 Girls
X-Treme Revolution
(Forfeit) 0 - 3
McLean Extreme Green
Complete
Field 3
U-10 Girls
ASC Explosion Gold
4 - 2
Vista Spirit
Complete
Field 2
Martinez
U-13/14 Girls
McLean Extreme Green
(Forfeit) 0 - (Forfeit) 0
VSA Heat 98G Gold
Complete
Field 3
U-11 Girls
Loudoun 00G White
(Forfeit) 0 - 3
SYA Cardinals Black 00
Complete
Field 1
U-10/11 Boys
Tornadoes
5 - 7
SYSA Orange Destroyers
Complete
Field 2
Martinez
U-9 Girls
CSC Lightning
(Forfeit) 0 - 3
Herndon Hurricanes Red
Complete
Field 3
JV Boys
Chantilly Blast
3 - (Forfeit) 0
Wolverines B
Complete
Field 1
U-9 Boys
Geckos - White
5 - 4
Geckos - Red
Complete
Field 2
Martinez
U-9 Girls
Herndon Hurricanes Red
(Forfeit) 0 - (Forfeit) 0
Reston Strikers Red
Complete
Field 3
JV Boys
Wolverines B
(Forfeit) 0 - 3
Loudoun Extreme Blue
Complete
Field 1
U-11/12 Boys Red
VYS FC Elite Silver
(Forfeit) 0 - (Forfeit) 0
Loudoun 99B Silver
Complete
Field 2
Martinez
U-11/12 Boys White
Chantilly Raptors
3 - 0
McLean Hotspur Gold
Complete
Field 3
U-15 Girls Red
Loudoun 97G Silver
0 - 0
Loudoun 97G Silver
Complete
Field 1
U-12/U-13 Boys
Reston 99 United Blue
(Forfeit) 0 - (Forfeit) 0
Reston 98 City
Complete
Field 2
Martinez
U-11/12 Boys White
McLean Hotspur Gold
3 - (Forfeit) 0
Blue Knights
Complete
Field 3
U-15 Girls Red
CYA Cyclones
8 - 4
KHAOS
Complete
Field 1
U-12/U-13 Boys
Reston 98 City
(Forfeit) 0 - (Forfeit) 0
SYA Cardinals White
Complete
Field 2
U-12 Boys
Loudoun 99B Green
6 - 3
Ashburn Hornets 99B
Complete
Field 3
U-12 Boys
SYSA Vipers
6 - 6
LFC Panthers
Complete
Field 1
U-10/11 Boys
VYS Raptors Green
8 - 4
Herndon Premier Black
Complete
Field 2
U-12 Boys
Ashburn Hornets 99B
8 - 5
Kings
Complete
Field 3
U-13 Girls White
Reston United 98 - 2
3 - 0
VYS Thunder Black
Complete
Field 1
U-13 Girls White
VYS Thunder Gold
(Forfeit) 0 - (Forfeit) 0
McLean Spirit Green
Complete
Field 2
Inline Hockey League SILVER SOUTH
Shockers
6 - 3
Cryptic Stench
Complete
Hockey Rink
U-12/13 Girls
Firebolts
4 - 4
LOUD '99G Silver
Complete
Field 3
U-14 Girls Red
Reston Cyclones White
3 - 5
CYA Panic
Complete
Field 1
U-13 Girls White
McLean Spirit Green
3 - (Forfeit) 0
Jr. Majestics 98
Complete
Field 2
Inline Hockey League SILVER NORTH
Top Shelf
11 - 8
Renegades
Complete
Hockey Rink
U-15/16 Girls
Reston Shock
2 - 6
Loudoun 96G White
Complete
Field 3
U-09/U-10 Boys
LFC Firecrackers
5 - 5
LOUD 01B White
Complete
Field 1
HS Girls Red
VYS Galaxy
4 - 8
ASC Celtic Gold
Complete
Field 2
Inline Hockey League BRONZE
Silver Bullets
7 - 5
Grenades
Complete
Hockey Rink
U-15/16 Girls
Loudoun 96G White
4 - 1
VYS Fusion Black 95G
Complete
Field 3
U-14/U-15 Boys
Union Blue
7 - 9
'97 Shockwave
Complete
Field 1
HS Girls Red
ASC Celtic Gold
5 - 2
McLean Commanders
Complete
Field 2
Inline Hockey League SILVER SOUTH
Prestige
8 - 7 OT
Puck Ewes
Complete
Hockey Rink
Sunday Men's Division 3C
Long Shots
(Forfeit) 0 - 3
Atlas United
Complete
Field 3
Sunday Men's Division 3C
RCC
12 - 11
WSC
Complete
Field 1
Martinez
Sunday Men's Division 3C
Random FC
13 - 9
New Free Agents
Complete
Field 2
Inline Hockey League SILVER NORTH
Stuffed Chrus
4 - 7
Knights who say Ni
Complete
Hockey Rink
Sunday Men's Division 3B
Cell Block 4
9 - 11
Real Olympic
Complete
Field 3
Sunday Men's Division 3B
AFG Kickers
9 - 6
Mean Machine
Complete
Field 1
Martinez
Sunday Men's Division 3B
Goodfellas
12 - 4
Magnet Jr.
Complete
Field 2
Sunday Women's Over-30 East
Buzz Kill
9 - 4
Rif Raf
Complete
Field 3
Sunday Women's Over-30 East
Black Diamond
6 - 8
Footloose
Complete
Field 1
Martinez
Sunday Women's Over-30 East
Reds
9 - 8
Glory Days
Complete
Field 2
Portillo
Inline Hockey League BRONZE
Mad Dads
4 - 2
Jets
Complete
Hockey Rink
Sunday Women's Over-30 West
Mud Hens United
(Forfeit) 0 - 3
Storm
Complete
Field 3
Sunday Women's Over-30 West
On The Run
4 - 10
Goal Diggers
Complete
Field 1
Martinez
Sunday Women's Over-30 West
Green Day
6 - 4
USA
Complete
Field 2
Portillo
Inline Hockey League BRONZE
Whiskey Warriors
5 - 2
Labatt Blues
Complete
Hockey Rink
Sunday Men's Over-30 B
Motley Crew
14 - 6
ECS Mid-Atlantic
Complete
Field 3
Sunday Men's Over-30 B
Kickers
11 - 10
Slo-Mo
Complete
Field 1
Martinez
Sunday Men's Over-30 B
Messi's Abuelos
2 - 3
Brutes
Complete
Field 2
Portillo
Inline Hockey League SILVER SOUTH
Cosby Sweaters
(Forfeit) 0 - 3
Red Army
Complete
Hockey Rink
Sunday Men's Over-30 A
Easy Balls
5 - 8
Ashburn United
Complete
Field 3
Sunday Men's Over-30 A
Barca de Barcelona
8 - 11
PARS
Complete
Field 1
Martinez
Sunday Men's Over-30 A
Mideast United
8 - 6
ACU Lions
Complete
Field 2
Portillo
Inline Hockey League BRONZE
The Old Brogue
5 - 1
Golden Seal Team Six
Complete
Hockey Rink
Sunday Men's Division 3A
Hardly Athletic FC
(Forfeit) 0 - 3
Benchwarmers
Complete
Field 3
Sunday Men's Division 3A
PS FC
3 - 1
Manchester United
Complete
Field 1
Martinez
Sunday Men's Division 3A
Duke Dawgs
18 - 8
The Big Green
Complete
Field 2
Portillo
Sunday Men's Over-30 C
Real Manassas
10 - 12
IR USA
Complete
Field 3
Sunday Men's Over-30 C
Los Chicos
13 - 7
New Individual Team
Complete
Field 1
Martinez
Sunday Men's Over-30 C
New Moon and Star
18 - 4
Red Eyes
Complete
Field 2
Portillo
Calendar
<
March 2012
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
26
27
28
29
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7