Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Saturday, March 5, 2011
<
March 2011
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
U-9 Boys
Firecrackers
5 - 8
Herndon Premier Black
Complete
Field 3
U-14 Boys Red
CYA Cobras
15 - 2
CYA Strikers
Complete
Field 1
Valdivia
U-10 Girls Silver
LOUD 00G Silver (Girls)
5 - 6
CSC Legion
Complete
Field 2
U-11 Girls White
SYA Synergy Red
8 - 3
Chan Storm
Complete
Field 3
U-11 Boys White
Reston 99 United Blue
13 - 3
Great Falls Revolution
Complete
Field 1
Valdivia
U-9 Girls
CYA Storm
1 - 18
Herndon Hooligans
Complete
Field 2
U-09/U-10 Boys
CSC Impact
0 - 3
Loudoun 00B White
Complete
Field 3
U-12/13 Boys White
CYA Real
7 - 9
Loudoun 98B White
Complete
Field 1
U-11 Boys White
2. CYA Cesena 99
0 - 3
1. Ashburn Magic
Complete
Field 2
U-10/U-11 Girls
CYA Legends
6 - 5
FPYC Blue Flame
Complete
Hoops The Right Way Court 4
U-12/13 Boys White
McLean Legend Gold
7 - 4
McLean Celtic Gold
Complete
Field 3
U-11 Girls Red
SYA Synergy White
5 - 9
ASC 99 Elite
Complete
Field 1
U-12 Girls Red
VYS Thunder White
7 - 2
Reston Chill
Complete
Field 2
U-11/U-12 Boys White
Leesburg United
1 - 1
Ashburn Hornets Gold
Complete
Hoops The Right Way Court 4
U-09/U-10 Girls
Red Cardinals
0 - 4
CYA Cesena Black
Complete
Hoops The Right Way Court 5
U-09/U-10 Girls
Ashburn Jaguars 2
3 - 6
Ashburn Jaguars 1
Complete
Hoops The Right Way Court 6
U-12 Girls White
Herndon Strikers
5 - 3
ODFC Lightning
Complete
Field 3
U-11 Girls Red
Chantilly Shock
5 - 1
GRFL Freedom
Complete
Field 1
U-12 Girls Red
CYA Freedom White
2 - 5
CSC Phoenix
Complete
Field 2
U-11/U-12 Boys White
Harriers
16 - 2
Middleburg
Complete
Hoops The Right Way Court 4
U-11/U-12 Boys Red
ASC Blasters Black
3 - 3
VSA Feet
Complete
Hoops The Right Way Court 5
U-11/U-12 Boys Red
VSA Heet
3 - (Forfeit) 0
Loudoun 98B Black
Complete
Hoops The Right Way Court 6
U-12/13 Boys White
VBSC AC Milan Blackhawks
5 - 1
ODFC Cobras 2
Complete
Field 3
U-11 Boys Red
Wanderers 99
0 - 3
A.D.D.
Complete
Field 1
U-11 Girls Silver
VYS Patriots Silver
4 - 3
VYS Patriots White
Complete
Field 2
U-10/U-11 Girls
McLean United Gold
4 - 5
LFC Tornado
Complete
Hoops The Right Way Court 4
U-09/U-10 Boys White
SYSA Lightning
10 - 1
U9 B Lightning Red
Complete
Hoops The Right Way Court 5
U-09/U-10 Boys White
FPYC Chaos FC
12 - 4
Great Falls Galaxy
Complete
Hoops The Right Way Court 6
U-11 Boys Red
Vipers
5 - 5
SYA Cardinals Black
Complete
Field 3
Martinez
U-14 Boys White
VYS Premier White XYZ
3 - (Forfeit) 0
Loudoun 96B Black
Complete
Field 1
U-14 Boys Red
VYS Premier Black Revolution
8 - 9
Loudoun 96B White
Complete
Field 2
U-09/U-10 Boys Red
ASC Cosmos
3 - 0
FPYC FCV United
Complete
Hoops The Right Way Court 4
U-09/U-10 Boys Silver
VYS SWAT
10 - 0
CYA U9 Boys Cesena
Complete
Hoops The Right Way Court 5
U-09/U-10 Boys Red
Great Falls SC Everton
3 - (Forfeit) 0
Loudoun 00 Black 2
Complete
Hoops The Right Way Court 6
U-12/U-13 Boys Green
CYA Cesena '97 Purple
4 - 4
CYA Cesena '97 Black
Complete
Field 3
Martinez
U-14 Boys White
VYS Premier White ABC
8 - 7
VBSC Leesburg Lions
Complete
Field 1
U-15 Girls White
Reston Fireballs
2 - 2
CYA Fusion
Complete
Field 2
U-13/U-14 Girls White
VYS Strikers Silver
5 - 5
CSC Fusion
Complete
Hoops The Right Way Court 4
U-14/U-15 Girls
Reston Bobcats White
2 - 8
Loudoun 95 G White
Complete
Hoops The Right Way Court 5
U-12/U-13 Boys
LMVSC Patriots
3 - (Forfeit) 0
McLean Legends
Complete
Hoops The Right Way Court 6
U-14 Girls
STER FC Orange 96G Sting
1 - 7
LFC Raiders
Complete
Field 3
Martinez
U-14 Girls
Leesburg Mustangs
1 - 7
FPYC Wildcats White
Complete
Field 1
U-14 Girls
CYA Cyclones
4 - 3
Chantilly Inferno
Complete
Field 2
U-13/U-14 Girls White
VYS Strikers Black
2 - 7
Herndon Power White
Complete
Hoops The Right Way Court 4
U-12/U-13 Boys
FC Red Storm
9 - 5
Power Black
Complete
Hoops The Right Way Court 5
U-13/U-14 Boys
Arlington Impact Blue
(Forfeit) 0 - 3
Spartans
Complete
Hoops The Right Way Court 6
U-13 Girls Red
VSA Heat Blue 97G
6 - 4
McLean Extreme White
Complete
Field 3
Martinez
U-15/U-16 Boys
Chantilly Blast
17 - 2
SYSA Extreme
Complete
Field 1
U-13 Girls Red
Herndon Wanderers
7 - 3
SYC Pride United
Complete
Field 2
High School Girls
Total Futbol - White
4 - 1
Loudoun 95G Black
Complete
Hoops The Right Way Court 4
U-13/U-14 Girls White
Herndon Power Red
2 - 6
VYS Bulldogs
Complete
Hoops The Right Way Court 5
U-12 Girls
Reston Blaze
2 - 3
CYA Cesena '98
Complete
Hoops The Right Way Court 6
U-15/U-16 Boys
Ashburn Extreme Yellow
5 - 4
CYA Spartans
Complete
Field 3
Martinez
High School Girls Red
McLean Commanders
1 - 7
LFC Thunder
Complete
Field 1
U-15 Girls White
ASC Falcons
4 - 4
Chantilly Fuego
Complete
Field 2
U-12 Girls
Loudoun 98G White
3 - (Forfeit) 0
Loudoun 98G Black
Complete
Hoops The Right Way Court 4
U-13/U-14 Girls Red
FPYC Wildcats Gold
7 - 2
ODFC Revolution
Complete
Hoops The Right Way Court 5
U-13/U-14 Boys
Sterling FC White 97A
4 - 8
Cugini Calciomania 97 White
Complete
Hoops The Right Way Court 6
U-15/U-16 Boys
VSA Heat 95 White
7 - 1
Loudoun Extreme Blue
Complete
Field 3
Martinez
JV Boys
Ashburn Extreme White
1 - 4
Great Falls Venom
Complete
Field 1
U-15 Girls Red
McLean Fury Gold
(Forfeit) 0 - 3
Loudoun 95G White
Complete
Field 2
High School Girls
McLean Mustangs
3 - 16
Total Futbol - Purple
Complete
Hoops The Right Way Court 4
High School Girls
LFC Thunder
3 - 0
Seahawks Blue
Complete
Hoops The Right Way Court 5
High School Boys
SYSA High School Premier
3 - 7
Fireballs (Dynamo)
Complete
Hoops The Right Way Court 6
High School Girls Silver
Fairfax High School
0 - 14
ASC Rebels
Complete
Field 3
Martinez
High School Boys
SYA Lions
11 - 3
BRHS Maroon
Complete
Field 1
High School Boys
Predators
4 - 6
Loudoun Valley High School
Complete
Field 2
High School Boys
Fireballs (Dynamo)
8 - 3
Loudoun 703
Complete
Hoops The Right Way Court 6
High School Girls Red
ASC Galaxy
10 - 0
ASC Celtic Gold
Complete
Field 3
Martinez
JV Boys
Ashburn Warriors
5 - 1
Loudoun Extreme
Complete
Field 1
High School Boys
BRHS Gold
7 - 7
Athletico
Complete
Field 2
High School Girls Silver
Vista Fury
(Forfeit) 0 - 3
Loudoun 92G Black
Complete
Field 3
Martinez
High School Girls Silver
LMVSC Patriots Red
8 - 3
LMVSC Patriots Blue
Complete
Field 1
High School Boys
Sterling Vipers
12 - 5
Scottish Mafia
Complete
Field 2
Calendar
<
March 2011
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9