Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Wednesday, March 7, 2012
<
March 2012
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
26
27
28
29
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
U-11 Girls
SYA Cardinals White East 00
3 - 5
Loudon Blue Galaxy
Complete
Field 3
Valdivia
Wednesday Coed Division 2B
Julien
3 - 0
CK FC
Complete
Field 3
Valdivia
Wednesday Coed Division 2B
DC Scrapple
2 - 8
Blood, Sweat & Beer
Complete
Field 1
Wednesday Coed Division 2B
Usual Suspects
8 - 3
Rally Monkeys
Complete
Field 2
Wednesday Coed Division 3B
Sterling Club
12 - 6
Nova United FC
Complete
Field 3
Valdivia
Wednesday Coed Division 3B
Corinthians
6 - 9
Purple Plum Smugglers
Complete
Field 1
Wednesday Coed Division 3B
NOVA Wreck
6 - 5
Sunny Shumkabeast Monkeys
Complete
Field 2
Wednesday Coed Division 3A
Romper Room
7 - 8
Donkeys
Complete
Field 3
Valdivia
Wednesday Coed Division 3A
AC Internationals 2
5 - 5
Skeet FC
Complete
Field 1
Wednesday Coed Division 3A
Clock Work Orange
13 - 6
Team Vintage
Complete
Field 2
Wednesday Coed Division 3C
Ruffians LC
4 - 5
Tebow Time
Complete
Field 3
Valdivia
Wednesday Coed Division 3C
Drunken Pirates
19 - 1
K2M
Complete
Field 1
Wednesday Coed Division 3C
Juggernauts
11 - 3
Hookies
Complete
Field 2
Wednesday Coed Division 2A
Corn on the Cob
8 - 8
Washington Warthogs
Complete
Field 3
Valdivia
Wednesday Coed Division 2A
Goatherders
7 - 4
Black Storm
Complete
Field 1
Wednesday Coed Division 2A
Cobra Kai
10 - 6
Crusaders
Complete
Field 2
Wednesday Coed Division 3D
Janelia FC
4 - 8
Metron
Complete
Field 3
Valdivia
Wednesday Coed Division 3D
ATCC
(Forfeit) 0 - (Forfeit) 0
CTSI
Complete
Field 1
Wednesday Coed Division 3D
DARE
4 - 8
Orbital FC
Complete
Field 2
Calendar
<
March 2012
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
26
27
28
29
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7