Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
League
2021-2022 Youth Soccer Leagues-Winter B 2021-2022 U12 Girls Soccer League
(
January 2022
)
Register
Standings
Schedule
News
Details
2021-2022 Youth Soccer Leagues-Winter B 2021-2022 U12 Girls Soccer League Standings
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
PTS
GD
WP
Calendar Sync
Clarence Inferno Girls u12 Black
7
7
0
0
27
1
21
26
1.000
WNY Flash 10G South Taylor
7
5
1
1
26
5
16
21
0.714
OPSC Rubies (2010)
7
4
2
1
23
12
13
11
0.571
Attica Orange
7
2
2
3
15
7
9
8
0.286
ST Storm SA
7
2
3
2
14
20
8
-6
0.286
LDSC 2011 Lightning
7
2
4
1
17
12
7
5
0.286
Euro Champions
7
2
5
0
11
25
6
-14
0.286
West Seneca Blue Jays
7
0
7
0
3
54
0
-51
0.000
2021-2022 Youth Soccer Leagues-Winter B 2021-2022 U12 Girls Soccer League Schedule
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Sun-Jan 9
West Seneca Blue Jays
1 - 9
OPSC Rubies (2010)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sun-Jan 9
WNY Flash 10G South Taylor
0 - 2
Clarence Inferno Girls u12 Black
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sun-Jan 9
WNY Flash 10G South Taylor
1 - 1
Attica Orange
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sat-Jan 15
LDSC 2011 Lightning
9 - 0
West Seneca Blue Jays
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sun-Jan 16
Attica Orange
5 - 0
Euro Champions
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sun-Jan 16
ST Storm SA
2 - 2
OPSC Rubies (2010)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sun-Jan 16
ST Storm SA
0 - 4
Clarence Inferno Girls u12 Black
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sat-Jan 22
WNY Flash 10G South Taylor
2 - 0
LDSC 2011 Lightning
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sat-Jan 22
Euro Champions
5 - 0
West Seneca Blue Jays
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sat-Jan 29
Euro Champions
0 - 2
Clarence Inferno Girls u12 Black
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sat-Jan 29
ST Storm SA
1 - 6
WNY Flash 10G South Taylor
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sat-Jan 29
ST Storm SA
2 - 1
LDSC 2011 Lightning
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sat-Jan 29
Attica Orange
1 - 2
OPSC Rubies (2010)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sat-Feb 5
Euro Champions
0 - 5
LDSC 2011 Lightning
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sat-Feb 5
LDSC 2011 Lightning
2 - 2
Attica Orange
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sat-Feb 5
Attica Orange
5 - 0
West Seneca Blue Jays
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sat-Feb 5
OPSC Rubies (2010)
0 - 5
Clarence Inferno Girls u12 Black
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sun-Feb 6
OPSC Rubies (2010)
1 - 2
WNY Flash 10G South Taylor
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sat-Feb 12
OPSC Rubies (2010)
6 - 1
Euro Champions
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sun-Feb 13
Attica Orange
1 - 2
Clarence Inferno Girls u12 Black
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sun-Feb 13
WNY Flash 10G South Taylor
9 - 0
West Seneca Blue Jays
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sat-Feb 19
Euro Champions
0 - 6
WNY Flash 10G South Taylor
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sat-Feb 19
LDSC 2011 Lightning
0 - 3
Clarence Inferno Girls u12 Black
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Sat-Feb 19
Attica Orange
0 - 0
ST Storm SA
Complete
Field 5
Regular
Sat-Feb 19
LDSC 2011 Lightning
0 - 3
OPSC Rubies (2010)
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Sat-Feb 19
West Seneca Blue Jays
2 - 8
ST Storm SA
Complete
Field 5
Regular
Sun-Feb 20
Clarence Inferno Girls u12 Black
9 - 0
West Seneca Blue Jays
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sat-Feb 26
ST Storm SA
1 - 5
Euro Champions
Complete
Field 5
Regular
Sat-Feb 26
West Seneca Blue Jays
0 - 4
Euro Champions
Complete
Field 4
Postseason
Sat-Feb 26
ST Storm SA
2 - 3
OPSC Rubies (2010)
Complete
Field 5
Postseason
Sat-Feb 26
Clarence Inferno Girls u12 Black
4 - 1
WNY Flash 10G South Taylor
Complete
Field 4
Postseason-Championship
Sat-Feb 26
LDSC 2011 Lightning
0 - 4
Attica Orange
Complete
Field 5
Postseason-3RD PLACE
League Details
League Type:
LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic:
Girls Under 12s
Division:
GU11/12
Sport:
Indoor Soccer - Youth
(
Rules & Regulations
)
Start Date:
1/9/2022
End Date:
3/6/2022
Status:
Complete
Team Fee:
PlayerFee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info: