Home|Sign In
Summer 2007 Div. 3    (June 2007)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament

  Summer 2007 Div. 3 Standings Print
  W  L  T  GP  GF  GA  GD  Pts 
Blasters 60173682819
Zenith 40372314915
Grande Gatos 41272691714
Talladega Knights 43072518712
Fender Corp. United 3407121209
Drunken Monkyes 1337171616
Inter AZ 15171427-134
Ballfooters 0707251-490

  Summer 2007 Div. 3 Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Sun-Jun 17   Ballfooters 0 - 7 Drunken Monkyes Complete Scottsdale Sports Complex - 10 Regular 
Sun-Jun 17   Talladega Knights 2 - 0 Fender Corp. United Complete Scottsdale Sports Complex - 9 Regular 
Sun-Jun 17   Grande Gatos 0 - 2 Blasters Complete Scottsdale Sports Complex - 10 Regular 
Sun-Jun 17   Zenith 3 - 2 Inter AZ Complete Scottsdale Sports Complex - 9 Regular 
Sun-Jul 1   Zenith 2 - 2 Grande Gatos Complete Scottsdale Sports Complex - 10 Regular 
Sun-Jul 1   Inter AZ 2 - 2 Drunken Monkyes Complete Scottsdale Sports Complex - 9 Regular 
Sun-Jul 1   Ballfooters 0 - 4 Talladega Knights Complete Scottsdale Sports Complex - 10 Regular 
Sun-Jul 1   Fender Corp. United 1 - 3 Blasters Complete Scottsdale Sports Complex - 9 Regular 
Sun-Jul 8   Talladega Knights 9 - 3 Inter AZ Complete Scottsdale Sports Complex - 10 Regular 
Sun-Jul 8   Drunken Monkyes 0 - 2 Blasters Complete Scottsdale Sports Complex - 9 Regular 
Sun-Jul 8   Grande Gatos 2 - 1 Fender Corp. United Complete Scottsdale Sports Complex - 10 Regular 
Sun-Jul 8   Zenith 6 - 1 Ballfooters Complete Scottsdale Sports Complex - 9 Regular 
Sun-Jul 15   Ballfooters 0 - 6 Inter AZ Complete Scottsdale Sports Complex - 10 Regular 
Sun-Jul 15   Blasters 7 - 3 Talladega Knights Complete Scottsdale Sports Complex - 9 Regular 
Sun-Jul 15   Fender Corp. United 1 - 3 Zenith Complete Scottsdale Sports Complex - 10 Regular 
Sun-Jul 15   Drunken Monkyes 2 - 2 Grande Gatos Complete Scottsdale Sports Complex - 9 Regular 
Sun-Jul 22   Fender Corp. United 3 - 0 Ballfooters Complete Scottsdale Sports Complex - 10 Regular 
Sun-Jul 22   Zenith 3 - 3 Drunken Monkyes Complete Scottsdale Sports Complex - 9 Regular 
Sun-Jul 22   Inter AZ 1 - 5 Blasters Complete Scottsdale Sports Complex - 10 Regular 
Sun-Jul 22   Talladega Knights 1 - 4 Grande Gatos Complete Scottsdale Sports Complex - 9 Regular 
Sun-Jul 29   Drunken Monkyes 2 - 3 Fender Corp. United Complete Scottsdale Sports Complex - 10 Regular 
Sun-Jul 29   Grande Gatos 5 - 0 Inter AZ Complete Scottsdale Sports Complex - 9 Regular 
Sun-Jul 29   Talladega Knights 2 - 3 Zenith Complete Scottsdale Sports Complex - 10 Regular 
Sun-Jul 29   Blasters 14 - 0 Ballfooters Complete Scottsdale Sports Complex - 9 Regular 
Sun-Aug 5   Blasters 3 - 3 Zenith Complete Scottsdale Sports Complex - 10 Regular 
Sun-Aug 5   Grande Gatos 11 - 1 Ballfooters Complete Scottsdale Sports Complex - 9 Regular 
Sun-Aug 5   Drunken Monkyes 1 - 4 Talladega Knights Complete Scottsdale Sports Complex - 10 Regular 
Sun-Aug 5   Inter AZ 0 - 3 Fender Corp. United Complete Scottsdale Sports Complex - 9 Regular 
Sun-Aug 12   First Place 4 - 3 Second Place Complete Scottsdale Sports Complex - 6 Postseason 

  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Mens Amateur
Division: 3
Sport: Outdoor Soccer (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 6/17/2007
End Date: 8/12/2007
Status: Complete
Team Fee:
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2017 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use