Home|Sign In
Boys Indoor-2018-02-01 Boys '08 Indoor    (January 2018)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament

  Boys Indoor-2018-02-01 Boys '08 Indoor Standings Print
  GP  W  L  T  GF  GA  PTS  GD  WP 
Comba FC Yellow U10's 8710631821450.875
Copper Mountain 08 Venom 8620542218320.750
NUCS Panthers 8521372316140.625
Utah Surf 08 SS 8620411815230.750
USA 08 B Elite 7412382314150.571
Northern Peaks - RA 08 7331293210-30.429
Murray SC 08 Black 834136321040.375
Blue Knights RC 08 83413228740.375
Bulldogs 825131437-120.250
AYSO United B08 - MB 825119397-200.250
Lehi Arsenal '08 817013663-530.125
Steel Titans 8080352-3-490.000

  Boys Indoor-2018-02-01 Boys '08 Indoor Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Sat-Jan 6   AYSO United B08 - MB 0 - 8 Comba FC Yellow U10's Complete Indoor West Regular 
Sat-Jan 6   Bulldogs 5 - 4 Lehi Arsenal '08 Complete Indoor West Regular 
Sat-Jan 6   Copper Mountain 08 Venom 9 - 2 Northern Peaks - RA 08 Complete Indoor West Regular 
Sat-Jan 6   NUCS Panthers 3 - 5 Utah Surf 08 SS Complete Indoor West Regular 
Sat-Jan 6   Murray SC 08 Black 10 - 0 Steel Titans Complete Indoor West Regular 
Sat-Jan 13   USA 08 B Elite 10 - 0 AYSO United B08 - MB Complete Indoor West Regular 
Sat-Jan 20   Bulldogs 3 - 6 Blue Knights RC 08 Complete Indoor West Regular 
Sat-Jan 20   Copper Mountain 08 Venom 5 - 6 Utah Surf 08 SS Complete Indoor West Regular 
Sat-Jan 20   Comba FC Yellow U10's 8 - 3 USA 08 B Elite Complete Indoor East Regular 
Sat-Jan 20   AYSO United B08 - MB 3 - 5 Northern Peaks - RA 08 Complete Indoor East Regular 
Sat-Jan 20   Lehi Arsenal '08 4 - 2 Steel Titans Complete Indoor East Regular 
Sat-Jan 20   Murray SC 08 Black 6 - 1 NUCS Panthers Complete Indoor West Regular 
Sat-Jan 27   Bulldogs 2 - 8 Copper Mountain 08 Venom Complete Indoor East Regular 
Sat-Feb 3   Utah Surf 08 SS 9 - 0 Northern Peaks - RA 08 Complete Indoor West Regular 
Sat-Feb 3   Lehi Arsenal '08 0 - 10 NUCS Panthers Complete Indoor West Regular 
Sat-Feb 3   Steel Titans 0 - 7 Blue Knights RC 08 Complete Indoor West Regular 
Sat-Feb 3   Murray SC 08 Black 2 - 8 Comba FC Yellow U10's Complete Indoor West Regular 
Sat-Feb 10   Steel Titans 0 - 5 NUCS Panthers Complete Indoor East Regular 
Sat-Feb 10   Lehi Arsenal '08 1 - 6 Copper Mountain 08 Venom Complete Indoor East Regular 
Sat-Feb 10   Northern Peaks - RA 08 5 - 2 Murray SC 08 Black Complete Indoor West Regular 
Sat-Feb 10   Comba FC Yellow U10's 10 - 4 Bulldogs Complete Indoor East Regular 
Sat-Feb 17   NUCS Panthers 3 - 3 USA 08 B Elite Complete Indoor East Regular 
Sat-Feb 24   Utah Surf 08 SS 6 - 4 Murray SC 08 Black Complete Indoor East Regular 
Sat-Feb 24   Blue Knights RC 08 0 - 7 Copper Mountain 08 Venom Complete Indoor East Regular 
Sat-Mar 3   Bulldogs 7 - 1 Steel Titans Complete Indoor West Regular 
Sat-Mar 3   Copper Mountain 08 Venom 3 - 10 USA 08 B Elite Complete Indoor East Regular 
Sat-Mar 3   Comba FC Yellow U10's 7 - 3 Northern Peaks - RA 08 Complete Indoor West Regular 
Sat-Mar 3   AYSO United B08 - MB 6 - 1 Lehi Arsenal '08 Complete Indoor West Regular 
Sat-Mar 10   USA 08 B Elite 4 - 4 Murray SC 08 Black Complete Indoor East Regular 
Sat-Mar 10   Blue Knights RC 08 3 - 6 NUCS Panthers Complete Indoor West Regular 
Sat-Mar 10   Steel Titans 0 - 11 Copper Mountain 08 Venom Complete Indoor East Regular 
Sat-Mar 10   Utah Surf 08 SS 9 - 0 AYSO United B08 - MB Complete Indoor East Regular 
Sat-Mar 10   Lehi Arsenal '08 1 - 15 Comba FC Yellow U10's Complete Indoor East Regular 
Sat-Mar 10   Northern Peaks - RA 08 2 - 2 Bulldogs Complete Indoor West Regular 
Sat-Mar 17   AYSO United B08 - MB 5 - 0 Steel Titans Complete Indoor East Regular 
Sat-Mar 17   NUCS Panthers 6 - 4 Bulldogs Complete Indoor East Regular 
Sat-Mar 17   Blue Knights RC 08 10 - 2 Lehi Arsenal '08 Complete Indoor West Regular 
Sat-Mar 17   Copper Mountain 08 Venom 5 - 1 Murray SC 08 Black Complete Indoor East Regular 
Sat-Mar 17   Comba FC Yellow U10's 4 - 5 Utah Surf 08 SS Complete Indoor West Regular 
Sat-Mar 24   Blue Knights RC 08 3 - 3 AYSO United B08 - MB Complete Indoor West Regular 
Sat-Mar 24   Utah Surf 08 SS (Forfeit) 0 - (Forfeit) 0 Blue Knights RC 08 Complete Indoor East Regular 
Sat-Mar 24   USA 08 B Elite 2 - 1 Utah Surf 08 SS Complete Indoor East Regular 
Sat-Mar 31   Northern Peaks - RA 08 12 - 0 Lehi Arsenal '08 Complete Indoor West Regular 
Sat-Mar 31   USA 08 B Elite 6 - 4 Bulldogs Complete Indoor East Regular 
Sat-Mar 31   Steel Titans (Forfeit) 0 - 3 Comba FC Yellow U10's Complete Indoor East Regular 
Sat-Mar 31   NUCS Panthers 3 - 2 AYSO United B08 - MB Complete Indoor West Regular 
Sat-Mar 31   Murray SC 08 Black 7 - 3 Blue Knights RC 08 Complete Indoor West Regular 

  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Boys
Division: Open
Sport: Indoor Soccer (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 1/6/2018
End Date: 3/31/2018
Status: Complete
Team Fee: $700.00
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info: includes ref fees
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2018 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use