Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
League
2018 Youth Session 1 Indoor-Boys-2018-01-11 Boys JV Indoor
(
November 2018
)
Standings
Schedule
News
Details
2018 Youth Session 1 Indoor-Boys-2018-01-11 Boys JV Indoor Standings
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
PTS
GD
WP
Calendar Sync
Utah Glory - Leo Gonzalez
8
7
1
0
57
16
21
41
0.875
Copper Mountain Chargers
8
5
1
2
44
23
17
21
0.625
Utah Surf 02 DN
8
5
2
1
60
31
16
29
0.625
AFC Apex Blue
8
4
3
1
46
33
13
13
0.500
Park City
8
3
2
3
49
28
12
21
0.375
USA Elite 03-DN
8
3
4
1
46
31
10
15
0.375
La Roca JA
8
1
7
0
25
76
3
-51
0.125
Dublin DC
8
0
8
0
6
95
0
-89
0.000
2018 Youth Session 1 Indoor-Boys-2018-01-11 Boys JV Indoor Schedule
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Fri-Nov 2
Utah Glory - Leo Gonzalez
14 - 0
Dublin DC
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
Fri-Nov 2
AFC Apex Blue
6 - 4
USA Elite 03-DN
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
Fri-Nov 2
Copper Mountain Chargers
3 - 3
Park City
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Fri-Nov 9
Dublin DC
0 - 13
AFC Apex Blue
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Fri-Nov 9
Park City
14 - 1
La Roca JA
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
Fri-Nov 9
Copper Mountain Chargers
4 - 1
Utah Glory - Leo Gonzalez
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
Fri-Nov 9
USA Elite 03-DN
2 - 2
Utah Surf 02 DN
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Fri-Nov 16
Utah Glory - Leo Gonzalez
4 - 3
AFC Apex Blue
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Fri-Nov 16
Park City
8 - 5
Utah Surf 02 DN
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Fri-Nov 16
Dublin DC
1 - 13
USA Elite 03-DN
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
Fri-Nov 16
Copper Mountain Chargers
8 - 3
La Roca JA
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Fri-Nov 23
La Roca JA
0 - 10
Utah Surf 02 DN
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
Fri-Nov 23
Copper Mountain Chargers
10 - 0
Dublin DC
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Fri-Nov 23
Utah Glory - Leo Gonzalez
5 - 2
USA Elite 03-DN
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Fri-Nov 30
Utah Glory - Leo Gonzalez
5 - 2
Park City
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
Fri-Nov 30
AFC Apex Blue
5 - 4
USA Elite 03-DN
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Fri-Nov 30
Utah Surf 02 DN
4 - 2
Copper Mountain Chargers
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
Fri-Nov 30
La Roca JA
9 - 0
Dublin DC
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Fri-Dec 7
La Roca JA
1 - 12
Utah Glory - Leo Gonzalez
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
Fri-Dec 7
USA Elite 03-DN
3 - 4
Copper Mountain Chargers
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Fri-Dec 7
Utah Surf 02 DN
14 - 3
Dublin DC
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Fri-Dec 7
AFC Apex Blue
2 - 2
Park City
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Fri-Dec 14
Utah Surf 02 DN
4 - 6
Utah Glory - Leo Gonzalez
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Fri-Dec 14
AFC Apex Blue
8 - 1
La Roca JA
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Fri-Dec 14
USA Elite 03-DN
6 - 4
Park City
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
Fri-Dec 21
USA Elite 03-DN
12 - 4
La Roca JA
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Fri-Dec 21
Utah Surf 02 DN
9 - 4
AFC Apex Blue
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
Fri-Dec 21
Park City
4 - 4
Copper Mountain Chargers
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Fri-Dec 21
Dublin DC
0 - 10
Utah Glory - Leo Gonzalez
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
Fri-Dec 28
AFC Apex Blue
5 - 9
Copper Mountain Chargers
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
Fri-Dec 28
La Roca JA
6 - 12
Utah Surf 02 DN
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Fri-Dec 28
Park City
12 - 2
Dublin DC
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
League Details
League Type:
LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic:
Boys High School
Division:
Friendly
Sport:
Indoor Soccer
(
Rules & Regulations
)
Start Date:
11/2/2018
End Date:
12/29/2018
Status:
Complete
Team Fee:
$700.00
PlayerFee:
Other Fee Info:
Includes ref fees
More Info: