Home|Sign In
2018-02-01 Boys JV and Varsity Indoor    (January 2019)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament Register Online

  2018-02-01 Boys JV and Varsity Indoor Standings Print
  GP  W  L  T  GF  GA  PTS  GD  WP 
Utah Surf 02 33002659211.000
SAHS Gold 22001756121.000
Utah Surf 02 DN (j) 22002136181.000
USA 03 Boys MG 321025136120.667
Surf BW - Black 2200115661.000
Cottonwood FC '03 21109143-50.500
Xolos 2004 110071361.000
Morelia 2110137360.500
Utah Glory Black o2 (j) 110052331.000
Surf BW - Royal 2110109310.500
Barca 21108143-60.500
USA Premier 02-DN 312015223-70.333
SAHS Blue 312010223-120.333
Waterford Blue 2011691-30.000
Utah Glory Leo Gonzalez 20118111-30.000
La Roca S-EG 20206120-60.000
Copper Mountain 03 JS 20203150-120.000
Waterford White 20203180-150.000
Wolfpack 20203190-160.000

  2018-02-01 Boys JV and Varsity Indoor Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Fri-Jan 4   Waterford Blue 2 - 5 Utah Glory Black o2 (j) Complete Indoor East Regular 
Fri-Jan 4   USA Premier 02-DN 4 - 9 Utah Surf 02 Complete Indoor West Regular 
Fri-Jan 4   Cottonwood FC '03 6 - 3 SAHS Blue Complete Indoor East Regular 
Fri-Jan 4   Waterford White 2 - 11 Utah Surf 02 DN (j) Complete Indoor West Regular 
Fri-Jan 4   La Roca S-EG 4 - 7 Barca Complete Indoor West Regular 
Fri-Jan 4   Morelia 3 - 6 Surf BW - Black Complete Indoor West Regular 
Tue-Jan 8   USA 03 Boys MG 1 - 8 SAHS Gold Complete Indoor West Regular 
Tue-Jan 8   Surf BW - Royal 9 - 2 Wolfpack Complete Indoor West Regular 
Tue-Jan 8   Utah Glory Leo Gonzalez 4 - 7 USA Premier 02-DN Complete Indoor West Regular 
Fri-Jan 11   Surf BW - Black 5 - 2 La Roca S-EG Complete Indoor East Regular 
Fri-Jan 11   Utah Surf 02 7 - 1 Surf BW - Royal Complete Indoor West Regular 
Fri-Jan 11   USA 03 Boys MG 11 - 3 Cottonwood FC '03 Complete Indoor East Regular 
Sat-Jan 12   Copper Mountain 03 JS 3 - 5 SAHS Blue Complete Indoor West Regular 
Sat-Jan 12   Barca 1 - 10 Utah Surf 02 DN (j) Complete Indoor West Regular 
Sat-Jan 12   Wolfpack 1 - 10 Morelia Complete Indoor West Regular 
Sat-Jan 12   Waterford Blue 4 - 4 Utah Glory Leo Gonzalez Complete Indoor East Regular 
Sat-Jan 12   USA Premier 02-DN 4 - 9 SAHS Gold Complete Indoor West Regular 
Sat-Jan 12   Waterford White 1 - 7 Xolos 2004 Complete Indoor East Regular 
Sat-Jan 12   Utah Surf 02 10 - 0 Copper Mountain 03 JS Complete Indoor West Regular 
Tue-Jan 15   SAHS Blue 2 - 13 USA 03 Boys MG Complete Indoor West Regular 
Fri-Jan 18   SAHS Gold  v  Waterford Blue 3:30 PM Indoor East Regular 
Fri-Jan 18   Morelia  v  Utah Surf 02 3:30 PM Indoor West Regular 
Fri-Jan 18   La Roca S-EG  v  Wolfpack 4:15 PM Indoor East Regular 
Fri-Jan 18   Utah Glory Black o2 (j)  v  Utah Surf 02 4:15 PM Indoor West Regular 
Mon-Jan 21   Wolfpack  v  Utah Glory Black o2 (j) 1:05 PM Indoor East Regular 
Mon-Jan 21   Waterford White  v  Copper Mountain 03 JS 1:05 PM Indoor West Regular 
Mon-Jan 21   USA 03 Boys MG  v  Surf BW - Black 1:50 PM Indoor East Regular 
Mon-Jan 21   Utah Surf 02  v  Barca 1:50 PM Indoor West Regular 
Mon-Jan 21   La Roca S-EG  v  SAHS Gold 2:35 PM Indoor East Regular 
Mon-Jan 21   Cottonwood FC '03  v  Morelia 2:35 PM Indoor West Regular 
Tue-Jan 22   Surf BW - Royal  v  Waterford White 5:45 PM Indoor East Regular 
Tue-Jan 22   Cottonwood FC '03  v  USA Premier 02-DN 6:30 PM Indoor East Regular 
Tue-Jan 22   Xolos 2004  v  Copper Mountain 03 JS 7:15 PM Indoor East Regular 
Fri-Jan 25   Waterford Blue  v  Cottonwood FC '03 3:30 PM Indoor East Regular 
Fri-Jan 25   Copper Mountain 03 JS  v  USA 03 Boys MG 3:30 PM Indoor West Regular 
Tue-Jan 29   La Roca S-EG  v  Waterford White 5:45 PM Indoor West Regular 
Tue-Jan 29   Surf BW - Black  v  Utah Glory Black o2 (j) 6:30 PM Indoor West Regular 
Tue-Jan 29   USA 03 Boys MG  v  USA Premier 02-DN 7:15 PM Indoor West Regular 
Fri-Feb 1   Morelia  v  Barca 3:30 PM Indoor East Regular 
Fri-Feb 1   SAHS Blue  v  Surf BW - Royal 3:30 PM Indoor West Regular 
Sat-Feb 2   Utah Glory Leo Gonzalez  v  Xolos 2004 7:55 PM Indoor East Regular 
Sat-Feb 2   Wolfpack  v  Copper Mountain 03 JS 8:40 PM Indoor East Regular 
Sat-Feb 2   Surf BW - Black  v  Utah Surf 02 8:45 PM Indoor West Regular 
Sat-Feb 2   SAHS Gold  v  Utah Surf 02 DN (j) 9:25 PM Indoor East Regular 
Tue-Feb 5   Waterford Blue  v  USA 03 Boys MG 5:45 PM Indoor East Regular 
Tue-Feb 5   Barca  v  La Roca S-EG 6:30 PM Indoor East Regular 
Tue-Feb 5   Copper Mountain 03 JS  v  USA Premier 02-DN 7:15 PM Indoor East Regular 
Fri-Feb 8   Utah Surf 02  v  Wolfpack 3:30 PM Indoor East Regular 
Fri-Feb 8   Utah Glory Black o2 (j)  v  Morelia 3:30 PM Indoor West Regular 
Fri-Feb 8   Utah Surf 02 DN (j)  v  Cottonwood FC '03 4:15 PM Indoor East Regular 
Fri-Feb 8   Waterford White  v  Surf BW - Black 4:15 PM Indoor West Regular 
Fri-Feb 8   Xolos 2004  v  SAHS Gold 5:00 PM Indoor West Regular 
Fri-Feb 8   Utah Glory Leo Gonzalez  v  Surf BW - Royal 7:15 PM Indoor West Regular 
Tue-Feb 12   Surf BW - Black  v  Barca 5:45 PM Indoor East Regular 
Tue-Feb 12   SAHS Gold  v  Surf BW - Royal 6:30 PM Indoor East Regular 
Tue-Feb 12   Cottonwood FC '03  v  Xolos 2004 7:15 PM Indoor East Regular 
Fri-Feb 15   USA Premier 02-DN  v  Waterford Blue 4:15 PM Indoor West Regular 
Fri-Feb 15   Wolfpack  v  Waterford White 5:00 PM Indoor East Regular 
Fri-Feb 15   La Roca S-EG  v  Utah Glory Black o2 (j) 5:00 PM Indoor West Regular 
Fri-Feb 15   Morelia  v  Utah Glory Leo Gonzalez 5:45 PM Indoor West Regular 
Fri-Feb 15   SAHS Blue  v  Utah Surf 02 DN (j) 7:15 PM Indoor East Regular 
Sat-Feb 16   Xolos 2004  v  Utah Glory Leo Gonzalez 4:45 PM Indoor West Regular 
Mon-Feb 18   Utah Surf 02 DN (j)  v  Utah Glory Leo Gonzalez 3:30 PM Indoor East Regular 
Mon-Feb 18   Utah Glory Black o2 (j)  v  Xolos 2004 4:15 PM Indoor East Regular 
Mon-Feb 18   SAHS Blue  v  Waterford Blue 5:00 PM Indoor East Regular 
Tue-Feb 19   USA Premier 02-DN  v  SAHS Blue 6:30 PM Indoor West Regular 
Fri-Feb 22   SAHS Gold  v  Morelia 3:30 PM Indoor East Regular 
Fri-Feb 22   Barca  v  Wolfpack 3:30 PM Indoor West Regular 
Fri-Feb 22   Surf BW - Royal  v  Cottonwood FC '03 4:15 PM Indoor East Regular 
Fri-Feb 22   Waterford White  v  Utah Surf 02 4:15 PM Indoor West Regular 
Fri-Feb 22   Copper Mountain 03 JS  v  Waterford Blue 5:00 PM Indoor West Regular 
Fri-Feb 22   Utah Surf 02 DN (j)  v  USA 03 Boys MG 7:15 PM Indoor West Regular 
Sat-Feb 23   Xolos 2004  v  SAHS Blue 7:45 PM Indoor East Regular 
Sat-Feb 23   Utah Glory Leo Gonzalez  v  La Roca S-EG 8:30 PM Indoor East Regular 
Sat-Feb 23   Utah Glory Black o2 (j)  v  Surf BW - Black 8:30 PM Indoor West Regular 
Sat-Feb 23   Barca  v  Surf BW - Royal 9:15 PM Indoor West Regular 

  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Boys
Division: Friendly
Sport: Indoor Soccer (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 1/4/2019
End Date: 3/31/2019
Status: InProgress
Team Fee: $700.00
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2019 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use