Home|Sign In
Spring 2019 - Co-Ed C    (March 2019)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Player Stats | Track This League/Tournament

  Spring 2019 - Co-Ed C Standings Print

  Spring 2019 - Co-Ed C Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Sat-Mar 23   Balls and Dolls 4 - 3 Bear Back Bandits Complete Orillia Rink Regular 
Sat-Mar 30   Balls and Dolls 0 - 0 Fraser Bros Complete Orillia Rink Regular 
Sat-Apr 6   Fraser Bros 1 - 2 Bear Back Bandits Complete Orillia Rink Regular 
Sat-Apr 13   Bear Back Bandits 3 - 0 Balls and Dolls Complete Orillia Rink Regular 
Sat-Apr 13   Balls and Dolls 4 - 2 Bear Back Bandits Complete Orillia Rink Regular 
Sat-Apr 27   Bear Back Bandits 5 - 3 General Lee Awesome Complete Orillia Rink Regular 
Sat-Apr 27   Balls and Dolls 2 - 3 Fraser Bros Complete Orillia Rink Regular 
Sat-Apr 27   General Lee Awesome 1 - 1 OT Bear Back Bandits Complete Orillia Rink Regular 
Sat-Apr 27   Fraser Bros 1 - 4 Balls and Dolls Complete Orillia Rink Regular 
Sat-May 4   Bear Back Bandits 2 - 3 Balls and Dolls Complete Orillia Rink Regular 
Sat-May 4   Balls and Dolls 1 - (Forfeit) 0 Fraser Bros Complete Orillia Rink Regular 
Sat-May 4   Bear Back Bandits 1 - (Forfeit) 0 Fraser Bros Complete Orillia Rink Regular 
Sat-May 11   General Lee Awesome (Forfeit) 0 - 1 Balls and Dolls Complete Orillia Rink Regular 
Sat-May 11   Bear Back Bandits 1 - (Forfeit) 0 General Lee Awesome Complete Orillia Rink Regular 
Sat-May 11   Fraser Bros 0 - 2 Bear Back Bandits Complete Orillia Rink Regular 
Sat-May 11   Balls and Dolls 6 - 0 Fraser Bros Complete Orillia Rink Regular 
Sat-Jun 1   Balls and Dolls 0 - 0 Bear Back Bandits Complete Orillia Rink Regular 
Sat-Jun 1   Bear Back Bandits 3 - 4 Balls and Dolls Complete Orillia Rink Regular 
Sat-Jun 8   Balls and Dolls 0 - (Forfeit) 0 Bear Back Bandits Complete Orillia Rink Postseason-Division Finals 
Sat-Jun 8   Bear Back Bandits (Forfeit) 0 - 0 Balls and Dolls Complete Orillia Rink Postseason-Division Finals 


Player Stats
 TeamPlayer#Games PlayedGoalsAssistsPointsPenalty Minutes
1Balls and DollsAlicia Casserley500110
2Fraser BrosAlisha Smith9902130
3Balls and DollsBrittany Croisier201340
4Fraser BrosCam Marshall403250
5Bear Back BanditsChris Gardy405380
6Bear Back BanditsDANIELLE BISHOP900440
7Fraser BrosEvan Mahon1700220
8Bear Back BanditsJamie Gardy1200440
9Bear Back BanditsJaymee Williams8703690
10Fraser BrosJaz Norrie1600220
11Balls and DollsJeff Reed1803250
12Balls and DollsJohn Kilby1501340
13Bear Back BanditsJosh Williams9401780
14Balls and DollsKaty Hammond93039120
15Balls and DollsLauren Tanner1102790
16Bear Back BanditsMatt Richardson2401340
17Bear Back BanditsMichael Sillaby1101230
18Balls and DollsNasir Butt22074110
19Bear Back BanditsNicole Chute303580
20Bear Back BanditsRyan Gardy36093120
21Balls and DollsStephanie Truax302570
22Balls and DollsTrevor Tanner1205490
23Balls and DollsYasir Yaqub1301450

 
  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Coed Open
Division: Co-Ed Rec.
Sport: Dek Hockey (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 3/23/2019
End Date: 6/8/2019
Status: Complete
Team Fee:
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2020 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use