Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
League
Boys-2019-01-11 Boys 2010 Futsal
(
November 2019
)
Standings
Schedule
News
Details
Boys-2019-01-11 Boys 2010 Futsal Standings
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
PTS
GD
WP
Calendar Sync
Copper Mountain
8
8
0
0
80
16
24
64
1.000
SPARTA B10 PREMIER NK
8
6
1
1
54
23
19
31
0.750
Utah Surf DF
8
5
2
1
37
32
16
5
0.625
USA Elite 10B-EM1
8
3
4
1
39
35
10
4
0.375
Sparta Premier BR11
8
3
5
0
45
40
9
5
0.375
USA Elite 10B-EM2
8
0
6
2
9
66
2
-57
0.000
Sparta Premier JK12
8
0
7
1
17
69
1
-52
0.000
Boys-2019-01-11 Boys 2010 Futsal Schedule
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Sat-Nov 2
Sparta Premier BR11
3 - 5
Copper Mountain
Complete
Field/Court A
Regular
Sat-Nov 2
SPARTA B10 PREMIER NK
9 - 0
USA Elite 10B-EM2
Complete
Field/Court B
Regular
Sat-Nov 9
Utah Surf DF
4 - 2
USA Elite 10B-EM1
Complete
Field/Court A
Regular
Sat-Nov 9
Sparta Premier JK12
2 - 14
Sparta Premier BR11
Complete
Field/Court A
Regular
Sat-Nov 9
Copper Mountain
15 - 0
USA Elite 10B-EM2
Complete
Field/Court A
Regular
Sat-Nov 16
Sparta Premier JK12
3 - 3
USA Elite 10B-EM2
Complete
Field/Court A
Regular
Sat-Nov 16
SPARTA B10 PREMIER NK
7 - 6
USA Elite 10B-EM1
Complete
Field/Court A
Regular
Sat-Nov 16
Sparta Premier BR11
2 - 3
Utah Surf DF
Complete
Field/Court A
Regular
Sat-Nov 16
Copper Mountain
11 - 1
Sparta Premier JK12
Complete
Field/Court A
Regular
Sat-Nov 23
USA Elite 10B-EM1
3 - 9
Copper Mountain
Complete
Field/Court A
Regular
Sat-Nov 23
Utah Surf DF
10 - 3
Sparta Premier JK12
Complete
Field/Court A
Regular
Sat-Nov 23
SPARTA B10 PREMIER NK
10 - 3
Sparta Premier BR11
Complete
Field/Court A
Regular
Sat-Nov 23
USA Elite 10B-EM1
0 - 0
USA Elite 10B-EM2
Complete
Field/Court B
Regular
Sat-Nov 30
USA Elite 10B-EM2
1 - 8
Sparta Premier BR11
Complete
Field/Court A
Regular
Sat-Nov 30
Utah Surf DF
4 - 9
Copper Mountain
Complete
Field/Court A
Regular
Sat-Nov 30
Sparta Premier JK12
4 - 7
SPARTA B10 PREMIER NK
Complete
Field/Court A
Regular
Sat-Dec 7
USA Elite 10B-EM2
3 - 7
Utah Surf DF
Complete
Field/Court A
Regular
Sat-Dec 7
Sparta Premier BR11
5 - 9
USA Elite 10B-EM1
Complete
Field/Court A
Regular
Sat-Dec 7
Copper Mountain
7 - 4
SPARTA B10 PREMIER NK
Complete
Field/Court A
Regular
Sat-Dec 14
USA Elite 10B-EM2
1 - 9
SPARTA B10 PREMIER NK
Complete
Field/Court A
Regular
Sat-Dec 14
Sparta Premier JK12
2 - 9
USA Elite 10B-EM1
Complete
Field/Court A
Regular
Sat-Dec 14
Utah Surf DF
1 - 7
SPARTA B10 PREMIER NK
Complete
Field/Court B
Regular
Sat-Dec 14
Copper Mountain
9 - 0
Sparta Premier BR11
Complete
Field/Court A
Regular
Sat-Dec 21
Sparta Premier BR11
10 - 1
Sparta Premier JK12
Complete
Field/Court A
Regular
Sat-Dec 21
SPARTA B10 PREMIER NK
1 - 1
Utah Surf DF
Complete
Field/Court A
Regular
Sat-Dec 21
USA Elite 10B-EM2
1 - 15
Copper Mountain
Complete
Field/Court B
Regular
Sat-Dec 21
USA Elite 10B-EM1
5 - 7
Utah Surf DF
Complete
Field/Court A
Regular
Sat-Dec 28
USA Elite 10B-EM1
5 - 1
Sparta Premier JK12
Complete
Field/Court B
Regular
League Details
League Type:
LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic:
Boys
Division:
Open
Sport:
Futsal
(
Rules & Regulations
)
Start Date:
11/2/2019
End Date:
12/28/2019
Status:
Complete
Team Fee:
$700.00
PlayerFee:
Other Fee Info:
Ref Fees Included
More Info: