Home|Sign In
Tuesday Roller Hockey (B/C Mixed) EAST    (September 2019)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Player Stats | Track This League/Tournament Register Online

  Tuesday Roller Hockey (B/C Mixed) EAST Standings Print

  Tuesday Roller Hockey (B/C Mixed) EAST Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Tue-Sep 17   Nature Boys 9 - 4 THE A-TEAM Complete Rink 1 Regular 
Tue-Sep 17   Hollywood 6 - 3 Color Dynamics Complete Rink 1 Regular 
Tue-Sep 17   Top Shelf Boys 14 - 5 Silverbacks Complete Rink 1 Regular 
Tue-Sep 24   THE A-TEAM 12 - 5 Hollywood Complete Rink 1 Regular 
Tue-Sep 24   Color Dynamics 5 - 6 Top Shelf Boys Complete Rink 1 Regular 
Tue-Sep 24   Silverbacks 1 - 12 Nature Boys Complete Rink 1 Regular 
Tue-Oct 1   Color Dynamics 6 - 8 Silverbacks Complete Rink 1 Regular 
Tue-Oct 1   Hollywood 3 - 6 Nature Boys Complete Rink 1 Regular 
Tue-Oct 1   THE A-TEAM 7 - 6 OT Top Shelf Boys Complete Rink 1 Regular 
Tue-Oct 8   Top Shelf Boys 4 - 5 Hollywood Complete Rink 1 Regular 
Tue-Oct 8   Silverbacks 6 - 10 THE A-TEAM Complete Rink 1 Regular 
Tue-Oct 8   Nature Boys 10 - 1 Color Dynamics Complete Rink 1 Regular 
Tue-Oct 15   THE A-TEAM 5 - 3 Color Dynamics Complete Rink 1 Regular 
Tue-Oct 15   Nature Boys 8 - 6 Top Shelf Boys Complete Rink 1 Regular 
Tue-Oct 15   Silverbacks 5 - 9 Hollywood Complete Rink 1 Regular 
Tue-Oct 22   Silverbacks 6 - 5 Top Shelf Boys Complete Rink 1 Regular 
Tue-Oct 22   Color Dynamics 5 - 11 Hollywood Complete Rink 1 Regular 
Tue-Oct 22   THE A-TEAM 6 - 8 Nature Boys Complete Rink 1 Regular 
Tue-Oct 29   Top Shelf Boys 4 - 8 Color Dynamics Complete Rink 1 Regular 
Tue-Oct 29   Nature Boys 13 - 2 Silverbacks Complete Rink 1 Regular 
Tue-Oct 29   Hollywood 7 - 1 THE A-TEAM Complete Rink 1 Regular 
Tue-Nov 5   Nature Boys 3 - 6 Hollywood Complete Rink 1 Regular 
Tue-Nov 5   Top Shelf Boys 8 - 7 OT THE A-TEAM Complete Rink 1 Regular 
Tue-Nov 5   Silverbacks 7 - 8 Color Dynamics Complete Rink 1 Regular 
Tue-Nov 12   Color Dynamics 3 - 2 Nature Boys Complete Rink 1 Regular 
Tue-Nov 12   THE A-TEAM 4 - 2 Silverbacks Complete Rink 1 Regular 
Tue-Nov 12   Hollywood 1 - (Forfeit) 0 Top Shelf Boys Complete Rink 1 Regular 
Tue-Nov 19   Hollywood 13 - 5 Silverbacks Complete Rink 1 Regular 
Tue-Nov 19   Top Shelf Boys 1 - 14 Nature Boys Complete Rink 1 Regular 
Tue-Nov 19   Color Dynamics 4 - 9 THE A-TEAM Complete Rink 1 Regular 
Tue-Nov 26   THE A-TEAM 5 - 7 Silverbacks Complete Rink 1 Postseason-#3 v #6 
Tue-Nov 26   Top Shelf Boys 8 - 9 Color Dynamics Complete Rink 1 Postseason-#4 v #5 
Tue-Dec 3   Nature Boys 11 - 4 Silverbacks Complete Rink 1 Postseason-Reseed #1 v #4 
Tue-Dec 3   Hollywood 9 - 6 Color Dynamics Complete Rink 1 Postseason-Reseed #2 v #3 
Tue-Dec 10   Nature Boys 2 - 6 Hollywood Complete Rink 1 Postseason-Final 


League Leaders
 TeamPlayer#goalsassisttotal points
1Top Shelf BoysGlen Robbins11391150
2Nature BoysBrandon Vieira37281947
3HollywoodLogan Santos17201030
4Color DynamicsTimothy Delano14141529
5THE A-TEAMDerek "C" Pacheco20161329
6HollywoodJustin Couture77121527
7HollywoodJim Long "C"1691827
8Nature BoysScott Berrier "C"19141226
9Nature BoysZachary Vieira63121325
10HollywoodTyler Stewart14131124
11Nature BoysKyle Souza816622
12Color DynamicsJeff Souza24101020
13SilverbacksMichael Shiek2812820
14Color DynamicsMike Cardoso811819
15Nature BoysDerek Berrier1381119
16THE A-TEAMJared Dugan913518
17THE A-TEAMPeter Roderiques5311718
18THE A-TEAMJason Lee009716
19Nature BoysKevin Custer "C"105914
20SilverbacksNicholas Pacheco510414
21SilverbacksJames Harrington109514
22THE A-TEAMStephen Morrell166713
23Nature BoysJoshua Fernandes65712
24Top Shelf BoysMiguel Soares "C"998412
25HollywoodDaniel Barreira98311
26HollywoodJoshua Thibeault 6511
27SilverbacksStephen Biondi216511
28SilverbacksKyle Lewis696511
29Top Shelf BoysKurt Andrade005611
30Color DynamicsDamian Eannarino106410
31Color DynamicsPeter Matthes44610
32Color DynamicsBrian Delano264610
33Color DynamicsTodd Anderson11628
34HollywoodKevin Silva36268
35THE A-TEAMHelder Ferreira4358
36Color Dynamicsjohn difruscio22167
37HollywoodKevin Lisi18347
38Nature BoysMark Vidinha "C"9617
39SilverbacksTimothy Viveiros13437
40THE A-TEAMChristopher Lolar96077
41Top Shelf BoysSeth Walker55257
42Color DynamicsBrian St. Pierre25336
43HollywoodMarc Guerin19606
44Nature BoysBJ Bernier47156
45Top Shelf BoysDaniel Rodrigues20145
46Top Shelf Boysbrian desousa28325
47THE A-TEAMThomas Pimentel 033
48SilverbacksChristopher Kerkhoff81202
49SilverbacksMichael "G" CarvalhoG011
50SilverbacksEric King 101
51Top Shelf BoysRichard’s Viveiros10011
52Top Shelf BoysNicholas Koran9101

 
  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Men's 18 & up
Division: B/C Mixed
Sport: Roller Hockey (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 9/17/2019
End Date: 12/10/2019
Status: Complete
Team Fee: $1,400.00
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info: $100 Deposit Required
More Info: Game times will be 7p-11p
Start date subject to change
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2020 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use