Home|Sign In
Boys 2009 Indoor    (January 2020)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament

  Boys 2009 Indoor Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Sat-Jan 4   AFC Apex 09 White 5 - 2 Copper Mountain Boys 09 Complete Indoor East Regular 
Sat-Jan 4   CFC B09 Red DM 1 - 2 Hippo FC Complete Indoor East Regular 
Sat-Jan 4   Copper Mountain SM 11 - 2 Sparta 09 BL Complete Indoor East Regular 
Sat-Jan 4   PCRW Dev. 09 11 - 2 TC United - Yellow Complete Indoor East Regular 
Sat-Jan 4   TC United - Green 1 - 7 Utah Surf 09 FS Complete Indoor East Regular 
Sat-Jan 11   TC United - Green 4 - 6 Copper Mountain SM Complete Indoor West Regular 
Sat-Jan 11   PCRW Dev. 09 13 - 6 AFC Apex 09 White Complete Indoor West Regular 
Sat-Jan 18   CFC B09 Red DM 0 - 3 TC United - Green Complete Indoor East Regular 
Sat-Jan 18   Copper Mountain SM 1 - 6 PCRW Dev. 09 Complete Indoor East Regular 
Sat-Jan 18   Copper Mountain Boys 09 3 - 7 Utah Surf 09 FS Complete Indoor East Regular 
Sat-Jan 18   AFC Apex 09 White 10 - 4 Sparta 09 BL Complete Indoor East Regular 
Sat-Jan 18   Hippo FC 2 - 2 TC United - Yellow Complete Indoor East Regular 
Sat-Feb 1   TC United - Green 7 - 3 AFC Apex 09 White Complete Indoor West Regular 
Sat-Feb 1   Utah Surf 09 FS 5 - 2 PCRW Dev. 09 Complete Indoor West Regular 
Sat-Feb 1   TC United - Yellow 1 - 18 Copper Mountain SM Complete Indoor West Regular 
Sat-Feb 1   Hippo FC 3 - 1 Copper Mountain Boys 09 Complete Indoor West Regular 
Sat-Feb 1   Sparta 09 BL 1 - 7 CFC B09 Red DM Complete Indoor West Regular 
Sat-Feb 8   Hippo FC 1 - 6 TC United - Green Complete Indoor East Regular 
Sat-Feb 8   TC United - Yellow 8 - 5 Copper Mountain Boys 09 Complete Indoor East Regular 
Sat-Feb 15   Sparta 09 BL 4 - 5 Hippo FC Complete Indoor East Regular 
Sat-Feb 15   Utah Surf 09 FS 5 - 2 CFC B09 Red DM Complete Indoor East Regular 
Fri-Feb 21   TC United - Yellow  v  Sparta 09 BL 7:15 PM Indoor East Regular 
Sat-Feb 29   Utah Surf 09 FS  v  Hippo FC 5:45 PM Indoor West Regular 
Sat-Feb 29   Copper Mountain SM  v  AFC Apex 09 White 6:15 PM Indoor East Regular 
Sat-Feb 29   PCRW Dev. 09  v  CFC B09 Red DM 6:30 PM Indoor West Regular 
Tue-Mar 3   Copper Mountain Boys 09  v  PCRW Dev. 09 5:45 PM Indoor West Regular 
Sat-Mar 7   TC United - Green  v  Copper Mountain Boys 09 4:15 PM Indoor West Regular 
Sat-Mar 7   AFC Apex 09 White  v  TC United - Yellow 6:30 PM Indoor East Regular 
Sat-Mar 7   CFC B09 Red DM  v  Copper Mountain SM 7:15 PM Indoor East Regular 
Sat-Mar 14   CFC B09 Red DM  v  TC United - Yellow 8:45 AM Indoor West Regular 
Sat-Mar 14   Copper Mountain Boys 09  v  Sparta 09 BL 9:30 AM Indoor West Regular 
Sat-Mar 14   AFC Apex 09 White  v  Hippo FC 10:15 AM Indoor West Regular 
Sat-Mar 14   Copper Mountain SM  v  Utah Surf 09 FS 11:00 AM Indoor West Regular 
Sat-Mar 14   PCRW Dev. 09  v  TC United - Green 11:45 AM Indoor West Regular 
Tue-Mar 17   Sparta 09 BL  v  Utah Surf 09 FS 5:45 PM Indoor West Regular 
Sat-Mar 21   Sparta 09 BL  v  PCRW Dev. 09 3:15 PM Indoor East Regular 
Sat-Mar 21   Utah Surf 09 FS  v  AFC Apex 09 White 4:00 PM Indoor East Regular 
Sat-Mar 21   TC United - Yellow  v  TC United - Green 4:45 PM Indoor East Regular 
Sat-Mar 21   Hippo FC  v  Copper Mountain SM 5:30 PM Indoor East Regular 
Sat-Mar 21   Copper Mountain Boys 09  v  CFC B09 Red DM 6:15 PM Indoor East Regular 

  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Boys
Division: Open
Sport: Indoor Soccer (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 1/4/2020
End Date: 3/28/2020
Status: InProgress
Team Fee: $700.00
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info: Ref Fees Included
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2020 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use