Home|Sign In
Boys 2010 Indoor    (January 2020)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament

  Boys 2010 Indoor Standings Print

  Boys 2010 Indoor Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Sat-Jan 4   Copper Mountain 10 BB 9 - 1 Blue Knights 2010 (TS) Complete Indoor West Regular 
Sat-Jan 4   CM 2010 10 - 0 SLCFC BU10 BL Complete Indoor West Regular 
Sat-Jan 4   La Roca - Salt Lake ER 2 - 13 Utah Surf DF Complete Indoor West Regular 
Sat-Jan 11   Sparta B10 Premier BR11 15 - 1 La Roca - Salt Lake ER Complete Indoor West Regular 
Sat-Jan 11   Blue Knights 2010 (TS) 9 - 1 SLCFC BU10 BL Complete Indoor West Regular 
Sat-Jan 18   CM 2010 15 - 0 La Roca - Salt Lake ER Complete Indoor West Regular 
Sat-Jan 18   Copper Mountain 10 BB 10 - 1 Sparta B10 Premier BR11 Complete Indoor West Regular 
Sat-Feb 1   Utah Surf DF 0 - 4 CM 2010 Complete Indoor West Regular 
Sat-Feb 1   Sparta B10 Premier BR11 8 - 3 Blue Knights 2010 (TS) Complete Indoor West Regular 
Sat-Feb 1   SLCFC BU10 BL 0 - 13 Copper Mountain 10 BB Complete Indoor West Regular 
Sat-Feb 15   Sparta B10 Premier BR11 5 - 3 Utah Surf DF Complete Indoor East Regular 
Sat-Feb 22   SLCFC BU10 BL 0 - 8 CM 2010 Complete Indoor West Regular 
Sat-Feb 22   Blue Knights 2010 (TS) 2 - 8 Copper Mountain 10 BB Complete Indoor West Regular 
Sat-Feb 22   Utah Surf DF 6 - 2 La Roca - Salt Lake ER Complete Indoor West Regular 
Tue-Feb 25   SLCFC BU10 BL 2 - 7 Utah Surf DF Complete Indoor West Regular 
Sat-Feb 29   CM 2010 7 - 3 Sparta B10 Premier BR11 Complete Indoor West Regular 
Sat-Feb 29   SLCFC BU10 BL (Forfeit) 0 - 3 Blue Knights 2010 (TS) Complete Indoor West Regular 
Sat-Feb 29   Copper Mountain 10 BB 7 - 4 Utah Surf DF Complete Indoor West Regular 
Sat-Feb 29   La Roca - Salt Lake ER 0 - 8 Sparta B10 Premier BR11 Complete Indoor West Regular 
Tue-Mar 3   Blue Knights 2010 (TS) 9 - 1 La Roca - Salt Lake ER Complete Indoor West Regular 
Sat-Mar 7   La Roca - Salt Lake ER 0 - 15 Copper Mountain 10 BB Complete Indoor West Regular 
Sat-Mar 7   Sparta B10 Premier BR11 15 - 1 SLCFC BU10 BL Complete Indoor West Regular 
Sat-Mar 7   Blue Knights 2010 (TS) 1 - 10 CM 2010 Complete Indoor West Regular 
Fri-Jun 12   CM 2010 4 - 4 Sparta B10 Premier BR11 Complete Indoor West Regular 
Sat-Jun 13   La Roca - Salt Lake ER (Forfeit) 0 - (Forfeit) 0 SLCFC BU10 BL Complete Indoor West Regular 
Sat-Jun 13   Copper Mountain 10 BB 6 - 3 CM 2010 Complete Indoor East Regular 
Sat-Jun 13   Utah Surf DF (Forfeit) 0 - (Forfeit) 0 Blue Knights 2010 (TS) Complete Indoor East Regular 
Sat-Jun 20   Utah Surf DF (Forfeit) 0 - 3 Copper Mountain 10 BB Complete Indoor West Regular 

  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Boys
Division: Open
Sport: Indoor Soccer (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 1/4/2020
End Date: 6/20/2020
Status: Complete
Team Fee: $700.00
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info: Ref Fees Included
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2020 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use