Home|Sign In
Boys 2009 Futsal    (January 2020)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament

  Boys 2009 Futsal Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Sat-Jan 4   Impact JC 1 9 - 4 Murray 09 Silver CM Complete Field/Court A Regular 
Sat-Jan 4   AYSO United - KS 5 - 2 Blast 09 - Blue Complete Field/Court B Regular 
Sat-Jan 4   Blue Knights AG Chelsea 10 - 1 Blue Knights Madrid Complete Field/Court A Regular 
Sat-Jan 4   Blast 09 - Black 4 - 7 Blue Knights AG Liverpool Complete Field/Court B Regular 
Sat-Jan 4   Salt Lake City FC 11B 1 - 11 USA Elite 09B-TT2 Complete Field/Court A Regular 
Sat-Jan 4   La Roca-F Soares 7 - 0 USA 09 WJ Select Team 1 Complete Field/Court B Regular 
Sat-Jan 4   Blue Knights Barcelona 0 - 13 Impact JC 2 Complete Field/Court B Regular 
Sat-Jan 11   Blast 09 - Black 5 - 8 Impact JC 2 Complete Field/Court D Regular 
Sat-Jan 11   La Roca-F Soares 9 - 1 Salt Lake City FC 11B Complete Field/Court D Regular 
Sat-Jan 18   Blue Knights AG Liverpool 4 - 4 Impact JC 2 Complete Field/Court A Regular 
Sat-Jan 18   Impact JC 1 4 - 4 La Roca-F Soares Complete Field/Court A Regular 
Sat-Jan 18   Blue Knights AG Chelsea 6 - 3 USA Elite 09B-TT2 Complete Field/Court B Regular 
Sat-Jan 18   Blast 09 - Black 3 - 4 USA 09 WJ Select Team 1 Complete Field/Court A Regular 
Sat-Jan 18   Blast 09 - Blue 9 - 1 Murray 09 Silver CM Complete Field/Court B Regular 
Sat-Jan 18   AYSO United - KS 7 - 3 Blue Knights Madrid Complete Field/Court A Regular 
Fri-Jan 24   Murray 09 Silver CM 2 - 4 La Roca-F Soares Complete Field/Court D Regular 
Fri-Jan 24   USA Elite 09B-TT2 0 - 8 AYSO United - KS Complete Field/Court D Regular 
Sat-Feb 8   Blue Knights Madrid 3 - 10 La Roca-F Soares Complete Field/Court A Regular 
Sat-Feb 8   USA 09 WJ Select Team 1 1 - 10 AYSO United - KS Complete Field/Court B Regular 
Sat-Feb 8   Blast 09 - Black 2 - 11 Blue Knights AG Chelsea Complete Field/Court C Regular 
Sat-Feb 8   Impact JC 2 14 - 0 Salt Lake City FC 11B Complete Field/Court A Regular 
Sat-Feb 8   Murray 09 Silver CM 3 - 10 USA Elite 09B-TT2 Complete Field/Court B Regular 
Sat-Feb 8   Blue Knights AG Liverpool 4 - 9 Impact JC 1 Complete Field/Court A Regular 
Sat-Feb 8   Blast 09 - Blue 7 - 3 Blue Knights Barcelona Complete Field/Court B Regular 
Sat-Feb 15   Blue Knights AG Liverpool 3 - 3 Blue Knights AG Chelsea Complete Field/Court A Regular 
Sat-Feb 15   USA 09 WJ Select Team 1 5 - 4 Salt Lake City FC 11B Complete Field/Court B Regular 
Sat-Feb 15   Blue Knights Madrid 5 - 4 Blue Knights Barcelona Complete Field/Court A Regular 
Sat-Feb 15   Impact JC 2 4 - 5 Impact JC 1 Complete Field/Court B Regular 
Sat-Feb 15   Blast 09 - Blue 5 - 7 Blast 09 - Black Complete Field/Court A Regular 
Sat-Feb 15   Blue Knights Madrid 2 - 2 Murray 09 Silver CM Complete Field/Court B Regular 
Sat-Feb 22   Salt Lake City FC 11B  v  AYSO United - KS 8:05 AM Field/Court A Regular 
Sat-Feb 22   USA 09 WJ Select Team 1  v  Impact JC 1 8:05 AM Field/Court B Regular 
Sat-Feb 22   Blue Knights Madrid  v  Blast 09 - Black 8:50 AM Field/Court A Regular 
Sat-Feb 22   Impact JC 2  v  Blue Knights AG Chelsea 8:50 AM Field/Court B Regular 
Sat-Feb 22   Murray 09 Silver CM  v  Blue Knights Barcelona 9:35 AM Field/Court A Regular 
Sat-Feb 22   USA Elite 09B-TT2  v  La Roca-F Soares 9:35 AM Field/Court B Regular 
Sat-Feb 22   Blue Knights AG Liverpool  v  Blast 09 - Blue 10:20 AM Field/Court B Regular 
Sat-Feb 29   Blue Knights Barcelona  v  Impact JC 1 8:50 AM Field/Court A Regular 
Sat-Feb 29   AYSO United - KS  v  Impact JC 2 8:50 AM Field/Court B Regular 
Sat-Feb 29   La Roca-F Soares  v  Blue Knights AG Chelsea 9:35 AM Field/Court A Regular 
Sat-Feb 29   Salt Lake City FC 11B  v  Blast 09 - Black 9:35 AM Field/Court B Regular 
Sat-Feb 29   USA Elite 09B-TT2  v  Blast 09 - Blue 10:20 AM Field/Court A Regular 
Sat-Feb 29   USA 09 WJ Select Team 1  v  Blue Knights AG Liverpool 10:20 AM Field/Court B Regular 
Sat-Mar 14   Impact JC 1  v  Blast 09 - Black 8:05 AM Field/Court A Regular 
Sat-Mar 14   Salt Lake City FC 11B  v  Blue Knights AG Liverpool 8:05 AM Field/Court B Regular 
Sat-Mar 14   Murray 09 Silver CM  v  AYSO United - KS 8:50 AM Field/Court A Regular 
Sat-Mar 14   USA Elite 09B-TT2  v  Blue Knights Madrid 8:50 AM Field/Court B Regular 
Sat-Mar 14   Blue Knights AG Chelsea  v  Blue Knights Barcelona 9:35 AM Field/Court A Regular 
Sat-Mar 14   Impact JC 2  v  USA 09 WJ Select Team 1 9:35 AM Field/Court B Regular 
Sat-Mar 14   Blue Knights Barcelona  v  Salt Lake City FC 11B 10:20 AM Field/Court A Regular 
Sat-Mar 14   La Roca-F Soares  v  Blast 09 - Blue 10:20 AM Field/Court B Regular 
Sat-Mar 21   Blue Knights AG Chelsea  v  Murray 09 Silver CM 3:00 PM Field/Court B Regular 
Sat-Mar 21   Blast 09 - Blue  v  Blue Knights Madrid 3:45 PM Field/Court B Regular 
Sat-Mar 21   AYSO United - KS  v  Blue Knights AG Liverpool 4:30 PM Field/Court B Regular 
Sat-Mar 21   Blue Knights Barcelona  v  USA 09 WJ Select Team 1 5:15 PM Field/Court B Regular 
Sat-Mar 21   Impact JC 1  v  USA Elite 09B-TT2 6:00 PM Field/Court A Regular 

  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Boys
Division: Open
Sport: Futsal (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 1/4/2020
End Date: 3/21/2020
Status: InProgress
Team Fee: $700.00
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info: Ref Fees Included
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2020 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use