Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
League
Fall Youth League 7 V 7 Boys U10
(
August 2020
)
Register
Standings
Schedule
News
Details
Fall Youth League 7 V 7 Boys U10 Standings
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
PTS
GD
WP
Calendar Sync
Lancaster City
7
7
0
0
46
4
21
42
1.000
W Seneca Renegades
7
6
1
0
48
7
18
41
0.857
S Buffalo U10
8
5
3
0
24
23
15
1
0.625
Holland Revolution
8
5
3
0
21
23
15
-2
0.625
W Seneca Stars
7
2
4
1
17
30
7
-13
0.286
LDSC Dynamite
7
1
5
1
10
31
4
-21
0.143
Aurora 9/10
7
0
5
2
9
33
2
-24
0.000
Cheektowaga Wolves
7
0
5
2
6
30
2
-24
0.000
Lockport Lightning
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.000
Fall Youth League 7 V 7 Boys U10 Schedule
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Sat-Aug 8
Aurora 9/10
2 - 6
Holland Revolution
Complete
Turf B1a
Regular
Sat-Aug 8
W Seneca Renegades
9 - 0
S Buffalo U10
Complete
Turf B1b
Regular
Sat-Aug 8
W Seneca Stars
6 - 3
LDSC Dynamite
Complete
Turf B2a
Regular
Sat-Aug 8
Cheektowaga Wolves
0 - 7
Lancaster City
Complete
Turf B2b
Regular
Sat-Aug 15
W Seneca Renegades
9 - 0
LDSC Dynamite
Complete
Turf B1a
Regular
Sat-Aug 15
W Seneca Stars
4 - 4
Aurora 9/10
Complete
Turf B1b
Regular
Sat-Aug 15
Lancaster City
3 - 2
S Buffalo U10
Complete
Turf B2a
Regular
Sat-Aug 15
Holland Revolution
4 - 1
Cheektowaga Wolves
Complete
Turf B2b
Regular
Sat-Aug 22
Holland Revolution
0 - 6
Lancaster City
Complete
Turf B1a
Regular
Sat-Aug 22
W Seneca Stars
2 - 3
S Buffalo U10
Complete
Turf B1b
Regular
Sat-Aug 22
Aurora 9/10
1 - 6
LDSC Dynamite
Complete
Turf B2a
Regular
Sat-Aug 22
Cheektowaga Wolves
0 - 9
W Seneca Renegades
Complete
Turf B2b
Regular
Sat-Sep 5
S Buffalo U10
5 - 2
Cheektowaga Wolves
Complete
Turf B1a
Regular
Sat-Sep 5
LDSC Dynamite
0 - 2
Holland Revolution
Complete
Turf B1b
Regular
Sat-Sep 5
Lancaster City
9 - 0
W Seneca Stars
Complete
Turf B2a
Regular
Sat-Sep 5
Aurora 9/10
0 - 5
W Seneca Renegades
Complete
Turf B2b
Regular
Sun-Sep 13
LDSC Dynamite
1 - 1
Cheektowaga Wolves
Complete
Turf B1a
Regular
Sun-Sep 13
Aurora 9/10
2 - 5
S Buffalo U10
Complete
Turf B1b
Regular
Sun-Sep 13
W Seneca Stars
1 - 3
Holland Revolution
Complete
Turf B2a
Regular
Sun-Sep 13
W Seneca Renegades
2 - 6
Lancaster City
Complete
Turf B2b
Regular
Sun-Sep 20
W Seneca Renegades
6 - 0
W Seneca Stars
Complete
Turf B1a
Regular
Sun-Sep 20
LDSC Dynamite
0 - 8
Lancaster City
Complete
Turf B1b
Regular
Sun-Sep 20
Holland Revolution
1 - 4
S Buffalo U10
Complete
Turf B2a
Regular
Sun-Sep 20
Aurora 9/10
0 - 0
Cheektowaga Wolves
Complete
Turf B2b
Regular
Sun-Sep 27
Cheektowaga Wolves
2 - 4
W Seneca Stars
Complete
Turf B1a
Regular
Sun-Sep 27
LDSC Dynamite
0 - 4
S Buffalo U10
Complete
Turf B1b
Regular
Sun-Sep 27
Holland Revolution
1 - 8
W Seneca Renegades
Complete
Turf B2a
Regular
Sun-Sep 27
Aurora 9/10
0 - 7
Lancaster City
Complete
Turf B2b
Regular
Sun-Oct 4
W Seneca Stars
3 - 1
Aurora 9/10
Complete
Turf B1a
Postseason
Sun-Oct 4
LDSC Dynamite
2 - 2
Cheektowaga Wolves
Complete
Turf B1b
Postseason
Sun-Oct 4
S Buffalo U10
1 - 4
Holland Revolution
Complete
Turf B2a
Regular
Sun-Oct 4
Lancaster City
2 - 4
W Seneca Renegades
Complete
Turf B2b
Postseason-Championship
League Details
League Type:
LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic:
Boys Under 10s
Division:
BU10
Sport:
Outdoor Soccer - Youth
(
Rules & Regulations
)
Start Date:
8/8/2020
End Date:
10/24/2020
Status:
Complete
Team Fee:
$225.00
PlayerFee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info: