Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
League
Fall Youth League 9 V 9 Girls U12
(
August 2020
)
Register
Standings
Schedule
News
Details
Fall Youth League 9 V 9 Girls U12 Standings
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
PTS
GD
WP
Calendar Sync
Lancaster Fire
7
6
0
1
27
3
19
24
0.857
ST Storm SA Black 09G
8
5
1
2
25
10
17
15
0.625
Arcade Tsunamis
7
5
1
1
15
3
16
12
0.714
Lockport Lightning 2009G
8
5
3
0
10
10
15
0
0.625
OP Fierce RKU
8
4
3
1
15
11
13
4
0.500
2011 Red - Flash
8
4
4
0
23
25
12
-2
0.500
2010 Red - Flash
8
3
4
1
11
21
10
-10
0.375
Cheektowaga Lightning
8
2
3
3
9
11
9
-2
0.250
South Buffalo u-12 girls
8
1
4
3
4
12
6
-8
0.125
West Seneca Blizzard
8
1
7
0
7
20
3
-13
0.125
LDSC Wolfpack
8
1
7
0
2
22
3
-20
0.125
Amherst Crush
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.000
Fall Youth League 9 V 9 Girls U12 Schedule
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Sat-Aug 8
2010 Red - Flash
2 - 4
ST Storm SA Black 09G
Complete
Turf A1
Regular
Sat-Aug 8
West Seneca Blizzard
2 - 1
LDSC Wolfpack
Complete
Turf A2
Regular
Sat-Aug 8
South Buffalo u-12 girls
0 - 2
Lockport Lightning 2009G
Complete
Turf B1
Regular
Sat-Aug 8
Cheektowaga Lightning
2 - 3
2011 Red - Flash
Complete
Turf B2
Regular
Sun-Aug 9
OP Fierce RKU
0 - 6
Lancaster Fire
Complete
Turf A2
Regular
Sat-Aug 15
2010 Red - Flash
5 - 0
West Seneca Blizzard
Complete
Turf A2
Regular
Sat-Aug 15
OP Fierce RKU
2 - 0
Lockport Lightning 2009G
Complete
Turf A1
Regular
Sat-Aug 15
2011 Red - Flash
7 - 0
LDSC Wolfpack
Complete
Turf B1
Regular
Sat-Aug 15
Arcade Tsunamis
1 - 1
ST Storm SA Black 09G
Complete
Turf B2
Regular
Sat-Aug 22
2010 Red - Flash
2 - 1
OP Fierce RKU
Complete
Turf A2
Regular
Sat-Aug 22
West Seneca Blizzard
1 - 3
Arcade Tsunamis
Complete
Turf A1
Regular
Sat-Aug 22
Cheektowaga Lightning
1 - 3
ST Storm SA Black 09G
Complete
Turf A2
Regular
Sat-Aug 22
South Buffalo u-12 girls
2 - 0
LDSC Wolfpack
Complete
Turf B1
Regular
Sat-Aug 22
Lancaster Fire
4 - 2
Lockport Lightning 2009G
Complete
Turf B2
Regular
Sat-Aug 29
West Seneca Blizzard
0 - 2
Lockport Lightning 2009G
Complete
Turf B1
Regular
Sat-Aug 29
ST Storm SA Black 09G
0 - 0
OP Fierce RKU
Complete
Turf B2
Regular
Sun-Aug 30
Cheektowaga Lightning
3 - 0
LDSC Wolfpack
Complete
Turf B2
Regular
Sat-Sep 5
Cheektowaga Lightning
2 - 1
West Seneca Blizzard
Complete
Turf A2
Regular
Sat-Sep 5
2011 Red - Flash
1 - 7
OP Fierce RKU
Complete
Turf A1
Regular
Sat-Sep 5
Arcade Tsunamis
3 - 0
South Buffalo u-12 girls
Complete
Turf B1
Regular
Sat-Sep 5
Lancaster Fire
5 - 0
2010 Red - Flash
Complete
Turf B2
Regular
Sat-Sep 12
Lancaster Fire
0 - 0
South Buffalo u-12 girls
Complete
Turf B2
Regular
Sun-Sep 13
LDSC Wolfpack
0 - 3
OP Fierce RKU
Complete
Turf A2
Regular
Sun-Sep 13
Lancaster Fire
4 - 0
ST Storm SA Black 09G
Complete
Turf A1
Regular
Sun-Sep 13
2011 Red - Flash
4 - 3
West Seneca Blizzard
Complete
Turf A2
Regular
Sun-Sep 13
South Buffalo u-12 girls
1 - 1
Cheektowaga Lightning
Complete
Turf B1
Regular
Sun-Sep 13
Lockport Lightning 2009G
1 - 0
Arcade Tsunamis
Complete
Turf B2
Regular
Sat-Sep 19
OP Fierce RKU
2 - 0
South Buffalo u-12 girls
Complete
Turf B1
Regular
Sun-Sep 20
2011 Red - Flash
1 - 5
Lancaster Fire
Complete
Turf A1
Regular
Sun-Sep 20
2010 Red - Flash
0 - 0
Cheektowaga Lightning
Complete
Turf A2
Regular
Sun-Sep 20
Arcade Tsunamis
4 - 0
LDSC Wolfpack
Complete
Turf A1
Regular
Sun-Sep 20
ST Storm SA Black 09G
3 - 0
Lockport Lightning 2009G
Complete
Turf A2
Regular
Sun-Sep 27
Lancaster Fire
3 - 0
Cheektowaga Lightning
Complete
Turf A1
Regular
Sun-Sep 27
2011 Red - Flash
4 - 1
South Buffalo u-12 girls
Complete
Turf B2
Regular
Sun-Sep 27
Arcade Tsunamis
2 - 0
OP Fierce RKU
Complete
Turf A1
Regular
Sun-Sep 27
2010 Red - Flash
2 - 0
West Seneca Blizzard
Complete
Turf A2
Regular
Sat-Oct 3
2010 Red - Flash
0 - 2
Arcade Tsunamis
Complete
Turf A1
Regular
Sat-Oct 3
2011 Red - Flash
2 - 5
ST Storm SA Black 09G
Complete
Turf A2
Regular
Sun-Oct 4
LDSC Wolfpack
1 - 0
West Seneca Blizzard
Complete
Turf A1
Regular
Sun-Oct 4
South Buffalo u-12 girls
0 - 0
Cheektowaga Lightning
Complete
Turf A2
Regular
Sun-Oct 4
Lancaster Fire
1 - 0
Arcade Tsunamis
Complete
Turf A1
Postseason-CHAMPIONSHIP
Sun-Oct 4
2010 Red - Flash
0 - 9
ST Storm SA Black 09G
Complete
Turf A2
Regular
Sun-Oct 4
Lockport Lightning 2009G
2 - 1
2011 Red - Flash
Complete
Turf B1
Regular
Sun-Oct 11
Lockport Lightning 2009G
1 - 0
LDSC Wolfpack
Complete
Turf A1
Regular
League Details
League Type:
LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic:
Girls Under 12s
Division:
GU11/12
Sport:
Outdoor Soccer - Youth
(
Rules & Regulations
)
Start Date:
8/8/2020
End Date:
10/24/2020
Status:
Complete
Team Fee:
$300.00
PlayerFee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info: