Home|Sign In
Boys Varsity Indoor    (October 2020)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament

  Boys Varsity Indoor Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Sat-Oct 31   Utah Surf ME Blue 3 - 0 Sparta Premier B03DF Complete Indoor East Regular 
Sat-Oct 31   Xolos Utah 2002-2003 2 - 1 Manchester City Complete Indoor West Regular 
Tue-Nov 3   Sparta 03 JB White 2 - 9 Utah Surf 03 ME White Complete Indoor East Regular 
Tue-Nov 3   Copper Mountain 02 RL 4 - 0 Red Hot FC Complete Indoor West Regular 
Tue-Nov 3   Edomex 5 - 1 Sparta 03 JB Blue Complete Indoor East Regular 
Tue-Nov 3   South Summit 2 - 13 Traviesos Complete Indoor West Regular 
Tue-Nov 3   Utah Glory Boys 03' Leo Gonzalez 6 - 1 XOLOS 2004 Complete Indoor West Regular 
Tue-Nov 24   Sparta 03 JB White 3 - 4 Utah Glory Boys 03' Leo Gonzalez Complete Indoor West Regular 
Tue-Nov 24   Xolos Utah 2002-2003 2 - 3 Edomex Complete Indoor East Regular 
Tue-Nov 24   Copper Mountain 02 RL 3 - 6 Utah Surf 03 ME White Complete Indoor West Regular 
Tue-Nov 24   Traviesos 5 - 5 XOLOS 2004 Complete Indoor West Regular 
Sat-Nov 28   Manchester City 4 - 3 Red Hot FC Complete Indoor West Regular 
Sat-Nov 28   Utah Surf ME Blue 8 - 2 South Summit Complete Indoor West Regular 
Sat-Nov 28   Sparta Premier B03DF 8 - 3 Sparta 03 JB Blue Complete Indoor East Regular 
Tue-Dec 1   Xolos Utah 2002-2003 6 - 8 Sparta 03 JB Blue Complete Indoor West Regular 
Tue-Dec 1   Utah Surf ME Blue 9 - 2 Red Hot FC Complete Indoor East Regular 
Tue-Dec 1   Utah Surf 03 ME White 5 - 2 Sparta Premier B03DF Complete Indoor West Regular 
Tue-Dec 1   Manchester City 3 - 11 Traviesos Complete Indoor West Regular 
Tue-Dec 1   Utah Glory Boys 03' Leo Gonzalez 4 - 9 Edomex Complete Indoor West Regular 
Tue-Dec 1   XOLOS 2004 6 - 2 Copper Mountain 02 RL Complete Indoor West Regular 
Tue-Dec 1   South Summit 4 - 7 Sparta 03 JB White Complete Indoor East Regular 
Tue-Dec 8   Sparta Premier B03DF 10 - 6 Copper Mountain 02 RL Complete Indoor West Regular 
Tue-Dec 8   XOLOS 2004 3 - 0 Manchester City Complete Indoor East Regular 
Tue-Dec 8   Red Hot FC 2 - 9 Sparta 03 JB White Complete Indoor West Regular 
Tue-Dec 8   Edomex 8 - 2 South Summit Complete Indoor West Regular 
Tue-Dec 8   Traviesos 5 - 2 Utah Surf ME Blue Complete Indoor West Regular 
Tue-Dec 8   Utah Surf 03 ME White 5 - 1 Xolos Utah 2002-2003 Complete Indoor West Regular 
Tue-Dec 8   Sparta 03 JB Blue 7 - 5 Utah Glory Boys 03' Leo Gonzalez Complete Indoor East Regular 
Tue-Dec 15   XOLOS 2004 2 - 8 Utah Surf ME Blue Complete Indoor West Regular 
Tue-Dec 15   Sparta Premier B03DF 6 - 2 Xolos Utah 2002-2003 Complete Indoor West Regular 
Tue-Dec 15   Manchester City 2 - 6 Copper Mountain 02 RL Complete Indoor West Regular 
Tue-Dec 15   Utah Surf 03 ME White 9 - 2 Utah Glory Boys 03' Leo Gonzalez Complete Indoor East Regular 
Tue-Dec 15   Sparta 03 JB Blue 3 - 5 South Summit Complete Indoor West Regular 
Tue-Dec 15   Traviesos 7 - 3 Sparta 03 JB White Complete Indoor East Regular 
Tue-Dec 15   Red Hot FC 2 - 7 Edomex Complete Indoor East Regular 
Tue-Dec 22   Sparta Premier B03DF 7 - 2 Utah Glory Boys 03' Leo Gonzalez Complete Indoor West Regular 
Tue-Dec 22   Traviesos 3 - (Forfeit) 0 Edomex Complete Indoor West Regular 
Tue-Dec 22   Manchester City 3 - 15 Utah Surf ME Blue Complete Indoor West Regular 
Tue-Dec 22   Sparta 03 JB Blue 4 - 4 Red Hot FC Complete Indoor West Regular 
Tue-Dec 22   Xolos Utah 2002-2003 (Forfeit) 0 - 3 Copper Mountain 02 RL Complete Indoor East Regular 
Tue-Dec 22   Utah Surf 03 ME White 9 - 4 South Summit Complete Indoor West Regular 
Tue-Dec 22   XOLOS 2004 5 - 3 Sparta 03 JB White Complete Indoor East Regular 
Tue-Dec 29   Copper Mountain 02 RL 4 - 2 Sparta 03 JB Blue Complete Indoor East Regular 
Tue-Dec 29   Edomex 2 - 5 Utah Surf 03 ME White Complete Indoor West Regular 
Tue-Dec 29   Sparta 03 JB White 3 - 4 Sparta Premier B03DF Complete Indoor East Regular 
Tue-Dec 29   Utah Surf ME Blue 11 - 1 Xolos Utah 2002-2003 Complete Indoor West Regular 
Tue-Dec 29   Utah Glory Boys 03' Leo Gonzalez 5 - 4 Manchester City Complete Indoor East Regular 
Tue-Dec 29   Red Hot FC 4 - 8 Traviesos Complete Indoor West Regular 
Sat-Jan 2   South Summit 1 - 8 XOLOS 2004 Complete Indoor East Regular 
Tue-Jan 5   Utah Glory Boys 03' Leo Gonzalez (Forfeit) 0 - 3 Utah Surf ME Blue Complete Indoor West Regular 
Tue-Jan 5   Sparta 03 JB Blue 4 - 7 Utah Surf 03 ME White Complete Indoor West Regular 
Tue-Jan 5   Red Hot FC 1 - 10 XOLOS 2004 Complete Indoor West Regular 
Tue-Jan 5   Copper Mountain 02 RL 4 - 1 Traviesos Complete Indoor West Regular 
Tue-Jan 5   Edomex 4 - 2 Sparta Premier B03DF Complete Indoor West Regular 
Tue-Jan 5   Sparta 03 JB White 2 - 5 Xolos Utah 2002-2003 Complete Indoor East Regular 
Thu-Jan 7   South Summit 10 - 5 Manchester City Complete Indoor East Regular 

  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Varsity Boys
Division: Varsity
Sport: Indoor Soccer (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 10/31/2020
End Date: 1/7/2021
Status: Complete
Team Fee: $700.00
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2021 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use