Home|Sign In
Boys JV Indoor    (October 2020)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament

  Boys JV Indoor Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Sat-Oct 31   UAFC CM 04B 3 - 2 Surf 05 White Complete Indoor East Regular 
Sat-Oct 31   South Summit Soccer JV 7 - 2 Razzia Elite 1 Complete Indoor West Regular 
Sat-Oct 31   Gunners 5 - 0 Copper Mountain 04 ZN Complete Indoor West Regular 
Sat-Oct 31   Sparta 05 DF 2 - 2 Sparta 05 DF2 Complete Indoor West Regular 
Sat-Oct 31   Surf 05 Blue 15 - 5 Surf 05 Black Complete Indoor West Regular 
Sat-Oct 31   Xolos 2005 - A 5 - 3 Utah Glory B05 Black NV Complete Indoor West Regular 
Sat-Oct 31   Xolos 2005 - B 3 - 0 Avalanche B04 White SL Complete Indoor West Regular 
Sat-Oct 31   Rangers 05 White 10 - 10 Rangers 05 Blue Complete Indoor East Regular 
Fri-Nov 6   Surf 05 White (Forfeit) 0 - 3 Xolos 2005 - A Complete Indoor West Regular 
Sat-Nov 7   Copper Mountain 04 ZN 2 - 7 Rangers 05 White Complete Indoor East Regular 
Sat-Nov 7   Avalanche B04 White SL 3 - 5 Gunners Complete Indoor West Regular 
Sat-Nov 7   Rangers 05 Blue 14 - 2 South Summit Soccer JV Complete Indoor West Regular 
Sat-Nov 7   Surf 05 Black 4 - 4 UAFC CM 04B Complete Indoor East Regular 
Sat-Nov 7   Razzia Elite 1 4 - 6 Surf 05 Blue Complete Indoor West Regular 
Sat-Nov 7   Utah Glory B05 Black NV 1 - 6 Sparta 05 DF Complete Indoor East Regular 
Sat-Nov 7   Sparta 05 DF2 3 - 9 Xolos 2005 - B Complete Indoor East Regular 
Sat-Nov 28   Avalanche B04 White SL (Forfeit) 0 - (Forfeit) 0 Surf 05 Blue Complete Indoor East Regular 
Sat-Nov 28   Rangers 05 White 7 - 5 Xolos 2005 - A Complete Indoor East Regular 
Sat-Nov 28   Xolos 2005 - B 3 - 2 Copper Mountain 04 ZN Complete Indoor West Regular 
Sat-Nov 28   Sparta 05 DF 0 - 5 Gunners Complete Indoor West Regular 
Sat-Nov 28   Razzia Elite 1 4 - 1 Utah Glory B05 Black NV Complete Indoor East Regular 
Sat-Nov 28   Sparta 05 DF2 4 - 8 Rangers 05 Blue Complete Indoor East Regular 
Sat-Nov 28   Surf 05 Black 5 - 4 Surf 05 White Complete Indoor East Regular 
Sat-Nov 28   South Summit Soccer JV 4 - 11 UAFC CM 04B Complete Indoor West Regular 
Sat-Dec 5   Rangers 05 Blue 11 - 2 Surf 05 White Complete Indoor East Regular 
Sat-Dec 5   Xolos 2005 - B 6 - 6 Rangers 05 White Complete Indoor West Regular 
Sat-Dec 5   Surf 05 Blue 6 - 3 Xolos 2005 - A Complete Indoor East Regular 
Sat-Dec 5   Sparta 05 DF2 2 - 8 Gunners Complete Indoor East Regular 
Sat-Dec 5   Utah Glory B05 Black NV 1 - 7 Copper Mountain 04 ZN Complete Indoor West Regular 
Sat-Dec 12   UAFC CM 04B 4 - 3 Sparta 05 DF Complete Indoor East Regular 
Sat-Dec 12   Utah Glory B05 Black NV 1 - 9 Rangers 05 White Complete Indoor West Regular 
Sat-Dec 12   Surf 05 White 2 - 10 Gunners Complete Indoor West Regular 
Sat-Dec 12   Sparta 05 DF2 10 - 4 South Summit Soccer JV Complete Indoor East Regular 
Sat-Dec 12   Copper Mountain 04 ZN 1 - 3 Surf 05 Black Complete Indoor West Regular 
Sat-Dec 12   Xolos 2005 - A 2 - 10 Avalanche B04 White SL Complete Indoor East Regular 
Sat-Dec 12   Surf 05 Blue 4 - 6 Xolos 2005 - B Complete Indoor West Regular 
Sat-Dec 12   Rangers 05 Blue 10 - 3 Razzia Elite 1 Complete Indoor West Regular 
Sat-Dec 19   Surf 05 Blue 6 - 4 Utah Glory B05 Black NV Complete Indoor East Regular 
Sat-Dec 19   Sparta 05 DF 2 - 14 Avalanche B04 White SL Complete Indoor West Regular 
Sat-Dec 19   South Summit Soccer JV 2 - 6 Surf 05 White Complete Indoor West Regular 
Sat-Dec 19   Rangers 05 White 3 - 5 Surf 05 Black Complete Indoor East Regular 
Sat-Dec 19   Copper Mountain 04 ZN 4 - 4 Rangers 05 Blue Complete Indoor West Regular 
Sat-Dec 19   UAFC CM 04B 4 - 5 Sparta 05 DF2 Complete Indoor East Regular 
Sat-Dec 19   Gunners 12 - 2 Razzia Elite 1 Complete Indoor West Regular 
Sat-Dec 19   Xolos 2005 - A 3 - 4 Xolos 2005 - B Complete Indoor West Regular 
Sat-Dec 26   UAFC CM 04B 5 - 8 Avalanche B04 White SL Complete Indoor West Regular 
Sat-Dec 26   South Summit Soccer JV 3 - 6 Sparta 05 DF Complete Indoor East Regular 
Sat-Dec 26   Razzia Elite 1 2 - 8 Surf 05 Black Complete Indoor West Regular 
Sat-Dec 26   Rangers 05 White 7 - 9 Surf 05 Blue Complete Indoor East Regular 
Sat-Dec 26   Xolos 2005 - B 11 - 3 Razzia Elite 1 Complete Indoor West Regular 
Mon-Dec 28   Sparta 05 DF 2 - 10 Rangers 05 Blue Complete Indoor West Regular 
Mon-Dec 28   Gunners 2 - 2 UAFC CM 04B Complete Indoor West Regular 
Mon-Dec 28   Surf 05 Black 6 - 3 Sparta 05 DF2 Complete Indoor East Regular 
Mon-Dec 28   Xolos 2005 - A 6 - 3 Copper Mountain 04 ZN Complete Indoor West Regular 
Sat-Jan 2   Avalanche B04 White SL 8 - 4 Rangers 05 White Complete Indoor East Regular 
Sat-Jan 2   Copper Mountain 04 ZN 4 - 9 Surf 05 Blue Complete Indoor West Regular 
Sat-Jan 2   Gunners 6 - 0 South Summit Soccer JV Complete Indoor West Regular 
Sat-Jan 2   Rangers 05 Blue 3 - 6 UAFC CM 04B Complete Indoor West Regular 
Sat-Jan 2   Surf 05 Black 8 - 5 Sparta 05 DF Complete Indoor East Regular 
Sat-Jan 2   Razzia Elite 1 2 - 7 Xolos 2005 - A Complete Indoor West Regular 
Sat-Jan 2   Utah Glory B05 Black NV 4 - 10 Sparta 05 DF2 Complete Indoor East Regular 
Sat-Jan 2   Surf 05 White 4 - 6 Xolos 2005 - B Complete Indoor West Regular 
Tue-Jan 5   Surf 05 White 9 - 0 Utah Glory B05 Black NV Complete Indoor East Regular 
Thu-Jan 7   Avalanche B04 White SL 15 - 78 South Summit Soccer JV Complete Indoor East Regular 

  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Boys High School
Division: JV
Sport: Indoor Soccer (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 10/31/2020
End Date: 1/9/2021
Status: Complete
Team Fee: $700.00
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2021 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use