Home|Sign In
Boys 2010 Indoor    (November 2020)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament

  Boys 2010 Indoor Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Sat-Nov 7   Murray SC Black 10 2 - 4 Avalanche 2010 Boys Black SL Complete Indoor West Regular 
Sat-Nov 7   Copper Mountain Fury 0 - 20 Sparta B11 Premier BR Complete Indoor West Regular 
Sat-Nov 7   Sparta B10 TC 1 - 9 USA Elite 10B - TS Complete Indoor West Regular 
Sat-Nov 7   UAFC JA 10' 0 - 13 Utah Surf 11RM Complete Indoor West Regular 
Sat-Nov 28   Sparta B10 TC 0 - 3 Murray SC Black 10 Complete Indoor West Regular 
Sat-Nov 28   UAFC JA 10' 0 - 15 Sparta B11 Premier BR Complete Indoor East Regular 
Sat-Nov 28   Copper Mountain Fury 3 - 14 Avalanche 2010 Boys Black SL Complete Indoor East Regular 
Sat-Nov 28   Utah Glory Boys 2010 6 - 3 USA Elite 10B - TS Complete Indoor East Regular 
Fri-Dec 4   Sparta B10 TC 9 - 3 UAFC JA 10' Complete Indoor West Regular 
Fri-Dec 4   Avalanche 2010 Boys Black SL 5 - 2 USA Elite 10B - TS Complete Indoor East Regular 
Fri-Dec 4   Copper Mountain Fury 3 - 7 Utah Glory Boys 2010 Complete Indoor West Regular 
Sat-Dec 5   Avalanche 2010 Boys Black SL 4 - 0 Sparta B10 TC Complete Indoor East Regular 
Sat-Dec 5   Murray SC Black 10 6 - 2 Utah Glory Boys 2010 Complete Indoor East Regular 
Sat-Dec 5   USA Elite 10B - TS 4 - 8 Utah Surf 11RM Complete Indoor East Regular 
Sat-Dec 5   Copper Mountain Fury 8 - 2 UAFC JA 10' Complete Indoor East Regular 
Fri-Dec 11   Utah Glory Boys 2010 2 - 11 Sparta B11 Premier BR Complete Indoor West Regular 
Fri-Dec 11   Avalanche 2010 Boys Black SL 3 - 1 Utah Surf 11RM Complete Indoor West Regular 
Fri-Dec 11   Sparta B10 TC 4 - 1 Copper Mountain Fury Complete Indoor East Regular 
Fri-Dec 11   UAFC JA 10' 0 - 15 Murray SC Black 10 Complete Indoor West Regular 
Sat-Dec 12   Avalanche 2010 Boys Black SL 17 - 2 Utah Glory Boys 2010 Complete Indoor East Regular 
Sat-Dec 12   Copper Mountain Fury 3 - 1 USA Elite 10B - TS Complete Indoor East Regular 
Sat-Dec 12   Sparta B10 TC 1 - 16 Utah Surf 11RM Complete Indoor East Regular 
Sat-Dec 12   Murray SC Black 10 4 - 2 Sparta B11 Premier BR Complete Indoor East Regular 
Sat-Dec 19   Utah Glory Boys 2010 6 - 1 Sparta B10 TC Complete Indoor East Regular 
Sat-Dec 19   UAFC JA 10' 1 - 14 Avalanche 2010 Boys Black SL Complete Indoor East Regular 
Sat-Dec 19   USA Elite 10B - TS 1 - 12 Sparta B11 Premier BR Complete Indoor East Regular 
Sat-Dec 19   Utah Surf 11RM 5 - 4 Murray SC Black 10 Complete Indoor East Regular 
Sat-Dec 26   USA Elite 10B - TS 5 - 2 UAFC JA 10' Complete Indoor East Regular 
Sat-Dec 26   Utah Surf 11RM 13 - 2 Utah Glory Boys 2010 Complete Indoor East Regular 
Sat-Dec 26   Murray SC Black 10 12 - 1 Copper Mountain Fury Complete Indoor East Regular 
Sat-Dec 26   Sparta B11 Premier BR (Forfeit) 0 - (Forfeit) 0 Sparta B10 TC Complete Indoor West Regular 
Mon-Dec 28   Sparta B11 Premier BR (Forfeit) 0 - 3 Utah Surf 11RM Complete Indoor East Regular 
Sat-Jan 2   Utah Surf 11RM 16 - 1 Copper Mountain Fury Complete Indoor East Regular 
Sat-Jan 2   USA Elite 10B - TS 9 - 9 Murray SC Black 10 Complete Indoor East Regular 
Sat-Jan 2   Sparta B11 Premier BR 2 - 4 Avalanche 2010 Boys Black SL Complete Indoor East Regular 
Sat-Jan 2   Utah Glory Boys 2010 11 - 3 UAFC JA 10' Complete Indoor East Regular 

  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: 10th Grade
Division: Open
Sport: Indoor Soccer (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 11/7/2020
End Date: 1/9/2021
Status: Complete
Team Fee: $700.00
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2021 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use