Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
League
Boys 2010 Indoor
(
November 2020
)
Standings
Schedule
News
Details
Boys 2010 Indoor Standings
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
PTS
GD
WP
Calendar Sync
Avalanche 2010 Boys Black SL
8
8
0
0
65
13
24
52
1.000
Utah Surf 11RM
8
7
1
0
75
15
21
60
0.875
Murray SC Black 10
8
5
2
1
55
23
16
32
0.625
Utah Glory Boys 2010
8
4
4
0
38
57
12
-19
0.500
USA Elite 10B - TS
8
2
5
1
34
46
7
-12
0.250
Sparta B11 Premier BR
8
4
4
0
62
14
6
48
0.500
Copper Mountain Fury
8
2
6
0
20
76
6
-56
0.250
Sparta B10 TC
8
2
6
0
16
42
3
-26
0.250
UAFC JA 10'
8
0
8
0
11
90
0
-79
0.000
Boys 2010 Indoor Schedule
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Sat-Nov 7
Murray SC Black 10
2 - 4
Avalanche 2010 Boys Black SL
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Sat-Nov 7
Copper Mountain Fury
0 - 20
Sparta B11 Premier BR
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Sat-Nov 7
Sparta B10 TC
1 - 9
USA Elite 10B - TS
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Sat-Nov 7
UAFC JA 10'
0 - 13
Utah Surf 11RM
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Sat-Nov 28
Sparta B10 TC
0 - 3
Murray SC Black 10
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Sat-Nov 28
UAFC JA 10'
0 - 15
Sparta B11 Premier BR
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
Sat-Nov 28
Copper Mountain Fury
3 - 14
Avalanche 2010 Boys Black SL
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
Sat-Nov 28
Utah Glory Boys 2010
6 - 3
USA Elite 10B - TS
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
Fri-Dec 4
Sparta B10 TC
9 - 3
UAFC JA 10'
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Fri-Dec 4
Avalanche 2010 Boys Black SL
5 - 2
USA Elite 10B - TS
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
Fri-Dec 4
Copper Mountain Fury
3 - 7
Utah Glory Boys 2010
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Sat-Dec 5
Avalanche 2010 Boys Black SL
4 - 0
Sparta B10 TC
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
Sat-Dec 5
Murray SC Black 10
6 - 2
Utah Glory Boys 2010
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
Sat-Dec 5
USA Elite 10B - TS
4 - 8
Utah Surf 11RM
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
Sat-Dec 5
Copper Mountain Fury
8 - 2
UAFC JA 10'
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
Fri-Dec 11
Utah Glory Boys 2010
2 - 11
Sparta B11 Premier BR
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Fri-Dec 11
Avalanche 2010 Boys Black SL
3 - 1
Utah Surf 11RM
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Fri-Dec 11
Sparta B10 TC
4 - 1
Copper Mountain Fury
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
Fri-Dec 11
UAFC JA 10'
0 - 15
Murray SC Black 10
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Sat-Dec 12
Avalanche 2010 Boys Black SL
17 - 2
Utah Glory Boys 2010
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
Sat-Dec 12
Copper Mountain Fury
3 - 1
USA Elite 10B - TS
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
Sat-Dec 12
Sparta B10 TC
1 - 16
Utah Surf 11RM
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
Sat-Dec 12
Murray SC Black 10
4 - 2
Sparta B11 Premier BR
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
Sat-Dec 19
Utah Glory Boys 2010
6 - 1
Sparta B10 TC
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
Sat-Dec 19
UAFC JA 10'
1 - 14
Avalanche 2010 Boys Black SL
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
Sat-Dec 19
USA Elite 10B - TS
1 - 12
Sparta B11 Premier BR
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
Sat-Dec 19
Utah Surf 11RM
5 - 4
Murray SC Black 10
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
Sat-Dec 26
USA Elite 10B - TS
5 - 2
UAFC JA 10'
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
Sat-Dec 26
Utah Surf 11RM
13 - 2
Utah Glory Boys 2010
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
Sat-Dec 26
Murray SC Black 10
12 - 1
Copper Mountain Fury
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
Sat-Dec 26
Sparta B11 Premier BR
(Forfeit) 0 - (Forfeit) 0
Sparta B10 TC
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Mon-Dec 28
Sparta B11 Premier BR
(Forfeit) 0 - 3
Utah Surf 11RM
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
Sat-Jan 2
Utah Surf 11RM
16 - 1
Copper Mountain Fury
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
Sat-Jan 2
USA Elite 10B - TS
9 - 9
Murray SC Black 10
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
Sat-Jan 2
Sparta B11 Premier BR
2 - 4
Avalanche 2010 Boys Black SL
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
Sat-Jan 2
Utah Glory Boys 2010
11 - 3
UAFC JA 10'
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
League Details
League Type:
LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic:
10th Grade
Division:
Open
Sport:
Indoor Soccer
(
Rules & Regulations
)
Start Date:
11/7/2020
End Date:
1/9/2021
Status:
Complete
Team Fee:
$700.00
PlayerFee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info: