Home|Sign In
Girls 2010 Indoor    (November 2020)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament

  Girls 2010 Indoor Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Tue-Nov 3   Avalanche Black 2010 MM 6 - 0 Elite FC Blue Complete Indoor West Regular 
Tue-Nov 3   Elite FC Black 18 - 0 Navy Narwhals Complete Indoor East Regular 
Tue-Nov 3   Impact 2010 2 - 2 Sparta G11 Premier MH Complete Indoor East Regular 
Wed-Nov 4   Avalanche 10 Black UC 4 - 2 Avalanche Black 2011 Complete Indoor East Regular 
Thu-Nov 5   Sparta G10 Premier BR 2 - 2 Utah Surf 2010 ME Complete Indoor East Regular 
Tue-Nov 24   Avalanche Black 2010 MM 3 - 1 Elite FC Black Complete Indoor West Regular 
Tue-Nov 24   Avalanche 10 Black UC 2 - 4 Sparta G11 Premier MH Complete Indoor West Regular 
Tue-Nov 24   Elite FC Blue 2 - 7 Sparta G10 Premier BR Complete Indoor West Regular 
Wed-Nov 25   Navy Narwhals (Forfeit) 0 - 3 Utah Surf 2010 ME Complete Indoor West Regular 
Wed-Dec 2   Avalanche Black 2011 0 - 5 Avalanche Black 2010 MM Complete Indoor East Regular 
Wed-Dec 2   Utah Surf 2010 ME 2 - 0 Avalanche 10 Black UC Complete Indoor West Regular 
Thu-Dec 3   Sparta G11 Premier MH 6 - 1 Sparta G10 Premier BR Complete Indoor East Regular 
Thu-Dec 3   Navy Narwhals (Forfeit) 0 - 3 Impact 2010 Complete Indoor West Regular 
Thu-Dec 3   Elite FC Blue 4 - 8 Elite FC Black Complete Indoor East Regular 
Tue-Dec 8   Utah Surf 2010 ME 6 - 3 Impact 2010 Complete Indoor East Regular 
Wed-Dec 9   Elite FC Blue 3 - 4 Avalanche Black 2011 Complete Indoor West Regular 
Thu-Dec 10   Sparta G10 Premier BR 2 - 4 Avalanche 10 Black UC Complete Indoor East Regular 
Thu-Dec 10   Sparta G11 Premier MH 2 - 6 Elite FC Black Complete Indoor West Regular 
Thu-Dec 10   Navy Narwhals (Forfeit) 0 - 3 Avalanche Black 2010 MM Complete Indoor East Regular 
Tue-Dec 15   Impact 2010 1 - 1 Avalanche 10 Black UC Complete Indoor West Regular 
Wed-Dec 16   Utah Surf 2010 ME 3 - 1 Avalanche Black 2010 MM Complete Indoor West Regular 
Wed-Dec 16   Sparta G11 Premier MH 2 - 4 Avalanche Black 2011 Complete Indoor West Regular 
Fri-Dec 18   Impact 2010 1 - 1 Sparta G10 Premier BR Complete Indoor East Regular 
Sat-Dec 19   Navy Narwhals (Forfeit) 0 - 3 Elite FC Blue Complete Indoor West Regular 
Sat-Dec 19   Sparta G10 Premier BR 3 - 3 Elite FC Black Complete Indoor West Regular 
Wed-Dec 23   Sparta G10 Premier BR 4 - 3 Avalanche Black 2011 Complete Indoor East Regular 
Wed-Dec 23   Utah Surf 2010 ME 7 - 1 Elite FC Blue Complete Indoor West Regular 
Mon-Dec 28   Avalanche Black 2011 4 - 3 Impact 2010 Complete Indoor West Regular 
Mon-Dec 28   Elite FC Blue 1 - 4 Sparta G11 Premier MH Complete Indoor East Regular 
Mon-Dec 28   Elite FC Black 0 - 4 Impact 2010 Complete Indoor East Regular 
Tue-Dec 29   Impact 2010 2 - 4 Avalanche Black 2010 MM Complete Indoor East Regular 
Wed-Dec 30   Sparta G11 Premier MH 2 - 3 Avalanche Black 2011 Complete Indoor West Regular 
Wed-Dec 30   Elite FC Black 4 - 0 Avalanche 10 Black UC Complete Indoor East Regular 
Fri-Jan 1   Avalanche Black 2010 MM 8 - 0 Sparta G10 Premier BR Complete Indoor West Regular 
Sat-Jan 2   Elite FC Black 3 - 3 Utah Surf 2010 ME Complete Indoor West Regular 
Sat-Jan 2   Avalanche 10 Black UC 4 - 1 Elite FC Blue Complete Indoor West Regular 
Wed-Jan 6   Avalanche Black 2011 4 - 9 Utah Surf 2010 ME Complete Indoor East Regular 
Wed-Jan 6   Avalanche 10 Black UC (Forfeit) 0 - (Forfeit) 0 Navy Narwhals Complete Indoor West Regular 
Thu-Jan 7   Avalanche Black 2010 MM 2 - 4 Sparta G11 Premier MH Complete Indoor West Regular 

  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Girls
Division: Open
Sport: Indoor Soccer (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 11/3/2020
End Date: 1/9/2021
Status: Complete
Team Fee: $700.00
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2021 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use