Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
League
2010 Boys Indoor
(
January 2021
)
Register
Standings
Schedule
News
Details
2010 Boys Indoor Standings
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
PTS
GD
WP
Calendar Sync
Murray SC Black 10
8
7
1
0
48
14
21
34
0.875
Comba FC 2010 Yellow
8
6
1
1
46
15
19
31
0.750
Avalanche 2010 Boys Black SL
8
6
2
0
70
17
18
53
0.750
Utah Surf 11RM
8
6
2
0
54
23
18
31
0.750
Comba FC 10B Blue
8
4
4
0
33
30
12
3
0.500
Copper Mountain - SF
8
4
4
0
60
37
12
23
0.500
Copper Mountain BB
8
3
4
1
37
21
10
16
0.375
Copper Mountain Fury
8
2
5
1
22
47
7
-25
0.250
Elite FC B10 Black
8
2
6
0
16
81
6
-65
0.250
Salt Lake City FC 10B
8
1
7
0
11
57
3
-46
0.125
Sparta B10 TC
8
1
6
1
9
64
1
-55
0.125
2010 Boys Indoor Schedule
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Sat-Jan 9
Comba FC 10B Blue
2 - 6
Utah Surf 11RM
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
Sat-Jan 9
Avalanche 2010 Boys Black SL
10 - 1
Salt Lake City FC 10B
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
Sat-Jan 9
Comba FC 2010 Yellow
14 - 0
Sparta B10 TC
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
Sat-Jan 23
Copper Mountain - SF
17 - 1
Elite FC B10 Black
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Sat-Jan 23
Copper Mountain Fury
2 - 1
Salt Lake City FC 10B
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Sat-Jan 23
Comba FC 2010 Yellow
5 - 1
Utah Surf 11RM
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Sat-Jan 23
Murray SC Black 10
2 - 1
Avalanche 2010 Boys Black SL
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Sat-Jan 23
Copper Mountain BB
3 - 0
Sparta B10 TC
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Tue-Feb 2
Sparta B10 TC
1 - 8
Murray SC Black 10
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Tue-Feb 2
Elite FC B10 Black
2 - 10
Comba FC 10B Blue
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Sat-Feb 6
Salt Lake City FC 10B
0 - 15
Copper Mountain - SF
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
Sat-Feb 6
Avalanche 2010 Boys Black SL
10 - 0
Copper Mountain Fury
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
Tue-Feb 9
Salt Lake City FC 10B
1 - 11
Utah Surf 11RM
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Sat-Feb 13
Comba FC 2010 Yellow
8 - 2
Avalanche 2010 Boys Black SL
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
Sat-Feb 13
Comba FC 10B Blue
6 - 2
Copper Mountain BB
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
Sat-Feb 13
Copper Mountain Fury
3 - 3
Sparta B10 TC
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
Fri-Feb 19
Copper Mountain BB
2 - 2
Comba FC 2010 Yellow
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Fri-Feb 19
Sparta B10 TC
1 - 13
Copper Mountain - SF
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Fri-Feb 19
Utah Surf 11RM
13 - 2
Copper Mountain Fury
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Fri-Feb 19
Murray SC Black 10
7 - 2
Comba FC 10B Blue
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Fri-Feb 19
Elite FC B10 Black
1 - 17
Avalanche 2010 Boys Black SL
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Tue-Feb 23
Utah Surf 11RM
3 - 2
Copper Mountain BB
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Tue-Feb 23
Copper Mountain - SF
2 - 4
Murray SC Black 10
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Fri-Feb 26
Copper Mountain Fury
4 - 5
Elite FC B10 Black
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Fri-Feb 26
Copper Mountain BB
1 - 3
Murray SC Black 10
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Sat-Mar 6
Copper Mountain BB
10 - 1
Salt Lake City FC 10B
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Sat-Mar 6
Murray SC Black 10
16 - 1
Elite FC B10 Black
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Sat-Mar 6
Comba FC 10B Blue
7 - 1
Copper Mountain - SF
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Sat-Mar 6
Comba FC 2010 Yellow
1 - 5
Copper Mountain Fury
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Sat-Mar 13
Copper Mountain Fury
3 - 6
Murray SC Black 10
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
Sat-Mar 13
Elite FC B10 Black
1 - 11
Utah Surf 11RM
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
Sat-Mar 13
Salt Lake City FC 10B
2 - 4
Sparta B10 TC
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
Sat-Mar 13
Copper Mountain - SF
1 - 14
Copper Mountain BB
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Sat-Mar 13
Comba FC 10B Blue
1 - 8
Comba FC 2010 Yellow
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
Wed-Mar 17
Utah Surf 11RM
2 - 7
Avalanche 2010 Boys Black SL
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Fri-Mar 19
Elite FC B10 Black
3 - 1
Salt Lake City FC 10B
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
Fri-Mar 19
Sparta B10 TC
(Forfeit) 0 - 3
Comba FC 10B Blue
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
Fri-Mar 19
Murray SC Black 10
2 - 3
Comba FC 2010 Yellow
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
Sat-Mar 27
Avalanche 2010 Boys Black SL
18 - 0
Sparta B10 TC
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Sat-Mar 27
Salt Lake City FC 10B
4 - 2
Comba FC 10B Blue
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Sat-Mar 27
Elite FC B10 Black
2 - 5
Comba FC 2010 Yellow
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Sat-Mar 27
Copper Mountain - SF
8 - 3
Copper Mountain Fury
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Sat-Apr 3
Utah Surf 11RM
7 - 3
Copper Mountain - SF
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
Sat-Apr 3
Avalanche 2010 Boys Black SL
5 - 3
Copper Mountain BB
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
League Details
League Type:
LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic:
Boys
Division:
Competitive
Sport:
Indoor Soccer
(
Rules & Regulations
)
Start Date:
1/9/2021
End Date:
4/3/2021
Status:
Complete
Team Fee:
PlayerFee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info: