Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
League
2020-2021 Youth Soccer Leagues-Fall 2021 - U10 Girls 7v7
(
August 2021
)
Register
Standings
Schedule
News
Details
2020-2021 Youth Soccer Leagues-Fall 2021 - U10 Girls 7v7 Standings
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
PTS
GD
WP
Calendar Sync
Orchard park Gems Elite - Maroon
7
7
0
0
38
5
21
33
1.000
Orchard Park Gems Elite - Black
7
6
1
0
34
9
18
25
0.857
WNY Flash 2012 Grampp
9
4
4
1
30
32
13
-2
0.444
WNY FLASH 13G SOUTH PREMIER
7
3
4
0
23
14
9
9
0.429
Bradford United U10 Girls - Black
6
0
5
1
6
42
1
-36
0.000
Bradford United U10 Girls - Red
6
0
6
0
2
31
0
-29
0.000
2020-2021 Youth Soccer Leagues-Fall 2021 - U10 Girls 7v7 Schedule
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Sat-Aug 28
Bradford United U10 Girls - Black
2 - 2
WNY Flash 2012 Grampp
Complete
Turf B2b
Regular
Sat-Aug 28
Bradford United U10 Girls - Red
0 - 5
WNY FLASH 13G SOUTH PREMIER
Complete
Turf B2a
Regular
Sun-Sep 12
Orchard Park Gems Elite - Black
8 - 0
Bradford United U10 Girls - Black
Complete
Turf B2a
Regular
Sun-Sep 12
Orchard park Gems Elite - Maroon
9 - 0
Bradford United U10 Girls - Black
Complete
Turf B2a
Regular
Sat-Sep 18
Orchard park Gems Elite - Maroon
3 - 2
Orchard Park Gems Elite - Black
Complete
Turf B2a
Regular
Sat-Sep 18
Bradford United U10 Girls - Red
0 - 3
WNY Flash 2012 Grampp
Complete
Turf B2b
Regular
Sat-Sep 18
Bradford United U10 Girls - Red
0 - 5
WNY FLASH 13G SOUTH PREMIER
Complete
Turf B2b
Regular
Sat-Sep 25
Bradford United U10 Girls - Black
v
Bradford United U10 Girls - Red
Result Pending
Turf B1b
Regular
Sat-Sep 25
WNY Flash 2012 Grampp
5 - 3
WNY FLASH 13G SOUTH PREMIER
Complete
Turf B1a
Regular
Sat-Oct 2
Orchard Park Gems Elite - Black
2 - 1
WNY Flash 2012 Grampp
Complete
Turf B2a
Regular
Sat-Oct 2
Bradford United U10 Girls - Red
0 - 3
Orchard park Gems Elite - Maroon
Complete
Turf B2a
Regular
Sun-Oct 3
Bradford United U10 Girls - Black
0 - 9
Orchard park Gems Elite - Maroon
Complete
Turf B2a
Regular
Sun-Oct 3
Orchard Park Gems Elite - Black
3 - 1
WNY FLASH 13G SOUTH PREMIER
Complete
Turf B2a
Regular
Sat-Oct 9
Bradford United U10 Girls - Black
1 - 7
WNY FLASH 13G SOUTH PREMIER
Complete
Turf B1a
Regular
Sat-Oct 9
Bradford United U10 Girls - Red
2 - 7
WNY Flash 2012 Grampp
Complete
Turf B1b
Regular
Sat-Oct 16
Bradford United U10 Girls - Black
3 - 7
WNY Flash 2012 Grampp
Complete
Turf B1a
Regular
Sat-Oct 16
Orchard park Gems Elite - Maroon
8 - 0
Bradford United U10 Girls - Red
Complete
Turf B1b
Regular
Sat-Oct 16
Orchard Park Gems Elite - Black
9 - 2
WNY Flash 2012 Grampp
Complete
Turf B1b
Regular
Sat-Oct 23
Orchard park Gems Elite - Maroon
4 - 2
WNY Flash 2012 Grampp
Complete
Turf B1a
Regular
Sat-Oct 23
Orchard Park Gems Elite - Black
7 - 1
WNY Flash 2012 Grampp
Complete
Turf B1a
Regular
Sun-Oct 24
Orchard park Gems Elite - Maroon
2 - 1
WNY FLASH 13G SOUTH PREMIER
Complete
Turf B1b
Regular
Sun-Oct 24
Orchard Park Gems Elite - Black
3 - 1
WNY FLASH 13G SOUTH PREMIER
Complete
Turf B1b
Regular
Sat-Oct 30
Orchard park Gems Elite - Maroon
C
Orchard Park Gems Elite - Black
Cancelled
Turf B1a
Postseason-Championship
Sat-Oct 30
WNY Flash 2012 Grampp
2 - 0
Bradford United U10 Girls - Black
Complete
Turf B1b
Postseason
Sat-Oct 30
WNY FLASH 13G SOUTH PREMIER
2 - 1
Bradford United U10 Girls - Red
Complete
Turf B2a
Postseason
League Details
League Type:
LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic:
Girls Under 10s
Division:
GU10
Sport:
Outdoor Soccer - Youth
(
Rules & Regulations
)
Start Date:
8/28/2021
End Date:
10/31/2021
Status:
Complete
Team Fee:
PlayerFee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info: