Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
League
2021-2022 Adult Soccer Leagues-2021 Fall Thursday Men's 9V9 Soccer League
(
September 2021
)
Register
Standings
Schedule
News
Details
2021-2022 Adult Soccer Leagues-2021 Fall Thursday Men's 9V9 Soccer League Standings
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
PTS
GD
WP
Calendar Sync
*Celtic
7
7
0
0
30
7
21
23
1.000
Armada FC
7
6
1
0
24
7
18
17
0.857
Galácticos FC
8
5
2
1
16
14
16
2
0.625
Cantina 62
8
4
3
1
17
17
13
0
0.500
JL Dutch
8
4
4
0
20
17
12
3
0.500
Ukraine FC
8
3
4
1
18
16
10
2
0.375
Magic Bears
8
3
5
0
9
21
9
-12
0.375
Rust Belt United
8
1
5
2
9
18
5
-9
0.125
GiGA FC
7
1
5
1
8
25
4
-17
0.143
Beta
7
1
6
0
7
16
3
-9
0.143
2021-2022 Adult Soccer Leagues-2021 Fall Thursday Men's 9V9 Soccer League Schedule
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Thu-Sep 9
GiGA FC
3 - 1
Ukraine FC
Complete
Turf B2
Regular
Thu-Sep 9
Galácticos FC
3 - 1
Rust Belt United
Complete
Turf B1
Regular
Thu-Sep 9
*Celtic
3 - 0
Armada FC
Complete
Turf A1
Regular
Thu-Sep 9
JL Dutch
3 - 1
Beta
Complete
Turf B1
Regular
Tue-Sep 14
Magic Bears
1 - 4
Cantina 62
Complete
Turf A2
Regular
Thu-Sep 16
JL Dutch
1 - 5
*Celtic
Complete
Turf B1
Regular
Thu-Sep 16
Beta
1 - 3
Armada FC
Complete
Turf B1
Regular
Thu-Sep 16
Magic Bears
1 - 2
Galácticos FC
Complete
Turf A1
Regular
Thu-Sep 16
Cantina 62
2 - 1
Ukraine FC
Complete
Turf A2
Regular
Thu-Sep 16
Rust Belt United
0 - 0
GiGA FC
Complete
Turf B1
Regular
Thu-Sep 23
Galácticos FC
2 - 0
Beta
Complete
Turf A1
Regular
Thu-Sep 23
Rust Belt United
2 - 3
Magic Bears
Complete
Turf B1
Regular
Thu-Sep 23
Cantina 62
2 - 0
GiGA FC
Complete
Turf B2
Regular
Thu-Sep 23
*Celtic
5 - 3
Ukraine FC
Complete
Turf B1
Regular
Thu-Sep 23
JL Dutch
0 - 4
Armada FC
Complete
Turf B1
Regular
Thu-Sep 30
JL Dutch
9 - 0
GiGA FC
Complete
Turf B1
Regular
Thu-Sep 30
Beta
3 - 2
Rust Belt United
Complete
Turf B1
Regular
Thu-Sep 30
Cantina 62
1 - 3
Armada FC
Complete
Turf B2
Regular
Thu-Sep 30
Magic Bears
0 - 4
Ukraine FC
Complete
Turf B1
Regular
Thu-Sep 30
*Celtic
6 - 1
Galácticos FC
Complete
Turf B2
Regular
Thu-Oct 7
Cantina 62
2 - 0
Galácticos FC
Complete
Turf B1
Regular
Thu-Oct 7
Beta
1 - 2
Magic Bears
Complete
Turf B2
Regular
Thu-Oct 7
*Celtic
3 - 1
GiGA FC
Complete
Turf B1
Regular
Thu-Oct 7
Rust Belt United
0 - 3
Armada FC
Complete
Turf B2
Regular
Thu-Oct 7
JL Dutch
3 - 2
Ukraine FC
Complete
Turf B1
Regular
Thu-Oct 14
Beta
1 - 2
Ukraine FC
Complete
Turf B1
Regular
Thu-Oct 14
Galácticos FC
3 - 2
GiGA FC
Complete
Turf A2
Regular
Thu-Oct 14
JL Dutch
0 - 1
Rust Belt United
Complete
Turf B1
Regular
Thu-Oct 14
Armada FC
4 - 0
Magic Bears
Complete
Turf B2
Regular
Thu-Oct 14
Cantina 62
1 - 6
*Celtic
Complete
Turf B1
Regular
Thu-Oct 21
*Celtic
2 - 0
Beta
Complete
Turf B1
Regular
Thu-Oct 21
JL Dutch
4 - 3
Cantina 62
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Thu-Oct 21
Magic Bears
1 - 4
Galácticos FC
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Thu-Oct 21
Rust Belt United
1 - 4
Ukraine FC
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Thu-Oct 21
Armada FC
7 - 2
GiGA FC
Complete
Field 5
Regular
Thu-Oct 28
*Celtic
0 - 2
Armada FC
Complete
Turf B1
Postseason-Championship
Thu-Oct 28
Ukraine FC
1 - 1
Galácticos FC
Complete
Turf A1
Regular
Thu-Oct 28
JL Dutch
0 - 1
Magic Bears
Complete
Turf B1
Regular
Thu-Oct 28
Beta
v
GiGA FC
Result Pending
Turf A1
Regular
Thu-Oct 28
Rust Belt United
2 - 2
Cantina 62
Complete
Turf B1
Regular
League Details
League Type:
LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic:
Mens
Division:
Men's Thursday
Sport:
Outdoor Soccer - Mens
(
Rules & Regulations
)
Start Date:
9/9/2021
End Date:
10/28/2021
Status:
Complete
Team Fee:
PlayerFee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info: