Home|Sign In
2021-2022 Adult Soccer Leagues-2021 Winter A Coed Thursday Competitive Indoor    (November 2021)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament Register Online

  2021-2022 Adult Soccer Leagues-2021 Winter A Coed Thursday Competitive Indoor Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Thu-Nov 4   WNY United 3 - 0 Gym Class Allstars Complete Field 4 Regular 
Thu-Nov 4   Chilly Pepperz 3 - 2 The Dark Knights Complete Field 5 Regular 
Thu-Nov 4   The Wet Bandits 4 - 1 The Hash Slinging Slashers Complete Field 4 Regular 
Thu-Nov 4   Sons of Pitches 0 - 3 To the moon Complete Field 5 Regular 
Thu-Nov 4   Curiosity Like a Crawford 9 - 1 Bills Mafia Complete Field 4 Regular 
Thu-Nov 4   Jamison Blues 0 - 2 Green Devils Complete Field 4 Regular 
Thu-Nov 11   Hakuna Matata 1 - 2 Elma FC Complete Field 4 Regular 
Thu-Nov 11   *Raw Bread 1 - 4 Blue Ballers Complete Field 4 Regular 
Thu-Nov 11   Chilly Pepperz 1 - 5 Curiosity Like a Crawford Complete Field 4 Regular 
Thu-Nov 11   To the moon 0 - 7 The Wet Bandits Complete Field 4 Regular 
Thu-Nov 11   WNY United 2 - 1 Bills Mafia Complete Field 5 Regular 
Thu-Nov 11   Velociraptors 1 - 0 Green Devils Complete Field 4 Regular 
Thu-Nov 11   Gym Class Allstars 1 - 4 The Dark Knights Complete Field 5 Regular 
Thu-Nov 11   Jamison Blues 0 - 0 Sons of Pitches Complete Field 4 Regular 
Tue-Nov 16   Blue Ballers 2 - 2 Elma FC Complete Field 5 Regular 
Thu-Nov 18   Curiosity Like a Crawford R To the moon Rescheduled Field 4 Regular 
Thu-Nov 18   Elma FC 1 - 0 The Dark Knights Complete Field 5 Regular 
Thu-Nov 18   Green Devils 3 - 3 Chilly Pepperz Complete Field 4 Regular 
Thu-Nov 18   Hakuna Matata 1 - 2 WNY United Complete Field 5 Regular 
Thu-Nov 18   Velociraptors 4 - 4 The Hash Slinging Slashers Complete Field 4 Regular 
Thu-Nov 18   Jamison Blues 1 - 5 The Wet Bandits Complete Field 4 Regular 
Thu-Nov 18   *Raw Bread 2 - 2 Gym Class Allstars Complete Field 4 Regular 
Thu-Nov 18   Bills Mafia 1 - 2 Sons of Pitches Complete Field 4 Regular 
Tue-Nov 23   Hakuna Matata 1 - 5 *Raw Bread Complete Field 5 Regular 
Tue-Nov 30   Velociraptors 5 - 0 To the moon Complete Field 5 Regular 
Thu-Dec 2   Bills Mafia  v  Gym Class Allstars 6:15 PM Field 4 Regular 
Thu-Dec 2   Elma FC  v  Sons of Pitches 6:15 PM Field 5 Regular 
Thu-Dec 2   The Hash Slinging Slashers  v  To the moon 7:10 PM Field 4 Regular 
Thu-Dec 2   *Raw Bread  v  WNY United 7:10 PM Field 5 Regular 
Thu-Dec 2   The Dark Knights  v  Green Devils 8:05 PM Field 4 Regular 
Thu-Dec 2   Velociraptors  v  Chilly Pepperz 9:00 PM Field 4 Regular 
Thu-Dec 2   Blue Ballers  v  Hakuna Matata 10:00 PM Field 4 Regular 
Tue-Dec 7   WNY United  v  Jamison Blues 7:15 PM Field 5 Regular 
Tue-Dec 7   Curiosity Like a Crawford  v  The Wet Bandits 10:15 PM Field 4 Regular 
Thu-Dec 9   Bills Mafia  v  Elma FC 6:15 PM Field 4 Regular 
Thu-Dec 9   The Wet Bandits  v  The Dark Knights 6:15 PM Field 5 Regular 
Thu-Dec 9   Jamison Blues  v  Hakuna Matata 7:10 PM Field 5 Regular 
Thu-Dec 9   Blue Ballers  v  The Hash Slinging Slashers 8:05 PM Field 5 Regular 
Thu-Dec 9   Curiosity Like a Crawford  v  Velociraptors 9:00 PM Field 5 Regular 
Thu-Dec 9   *Raw Bread  v  Chilly Pepperz 10:00 PM Field 5 Regular 
Thu-Dec 9   Green Devils  v  Sons of Pitches 11:00 PM Field 4 Regular 
Thu-Dec 9   Gym Class Allstars  v  To the moon 11:00 PM Field 5 Regular 
Tue-Dec 14   Bills Mafia  v  The Hash Slinging Slashers 7:15 PM Field 5 Regular 
Tue-Dec 14   Curiosity Like a Crawford  v  To the moon 8:30 PM Field 1 Regular 
Thu-Dec 16   Elma FC  v  WNY United 6:15 PM Field 4 Regular 
Thu-Dec 16   Chilly Pepperz  v  Jamison Blues 6:15 PM Field 5 Regular 
Thu-Dec 16   *Raw Bread  v  Sons of Pitches 7:10 PM Field 4 Regular 
Thu-Dec 16   The Dark Knights  v  To the moon 7:10 PM Field 5 Regular 
Thu-Dec 16   Hakuna Matata  v  Green Devils 8:05 PM Field 4 Regular 
Thu-Dec 16   Blue Ballers  v  Gym Class Allstars 8:05 PM Field 5 Regular 
Thu-Dec 16   The Hash Slinging Slashers  v  Curiosity Like a Crawford 9:00 PM Field 4 Regular 
Thu-Dec 16   The Wet Bandits  v  Velociraptors 9:00 PM Field 5 Regular 
Tue-Dec 21   Sons of Pitches  v  Gym Class Allstars 7:00 PM Field 1 Regular 
Thu-Dec 23   Sons of Pitches  v  Hakuna Matata 6:15 PM Field 4 Regular 
Thu-Dec 23   Blue Ballers  v  Bills Mafia 7:10 PM Field 4 Regular 
Thu-Dec 23   Chilly Pepperz  v  The Wet Bandits 8:05 PM Field 4 Regular 
Thu-Dec 23   Curiosity Like a Crawford  v  The Dark Knights 8:05 PM Field 5 Regular 
Thu-Dec 23   WNY United  v  To the moon 9:00 PM Field 4 Regular 
Thu-Dec 23   *Raw Bread  v  Jamison Blues 9:00 PM Field 5 Regular 
Thu-Dec 23   Velociraptors  v  Elma FC 10:00 PM Field 4 Regular 
Thu-Dec 23   Green Devils  v  The Hash Slinging Slashers 10:00 PM Field 5 Regular 
Thu-Dec 30   Elma FC  v  Curiosity Like a Crawford 6:15 PM Field 4 Regular 
Thu-Dec 30   Gym Class Allstars  v  Jamison Blues 6:15 PM Field 5 Regular 
Thu-Dec 30   Bills Mafia  v  Hakuna Matata 7:10 PM Field 4 Regular 
Thu-Dec 30   The Wet Bandits  v  Green Devils 7:10 PM Field 5 Regular 
Thu-Dec 30   The Hash Slinging Slashers  v  *Raw Bread 8:05 PM Field 4 Regular 
Thu-Dec 30   Blue Ballers  v  Chilly Pepperz 8:05 PM Field 5 Regular 
Thu-Dec 30   Blue Ballers  v  WNY United 9:00 PM Field 4 Regular 
Thu-Dec 30   Velociraptors  v  The Dark Knights 10:00 PM Field 4 Regular 

  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Coed Open
Division: Coed
Sport: Indoor Soccer - Coed (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 11/4/2021
End Date: 12/30/2021
Status: InProgress
Team Fee:
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2021 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use