League
2021-2022 Youth Soccer Leagues-Winter B 2021-2022 U12 Girls Soccer League    (enero de 2022)
2021-2022 Youth Soccer Leagues-Winter B 2021-2022 U12 Girls Soccer League Standings Print
  GP  W  L  T  GF  GA  PTS  GD  WP Calendar Sync
Clarence Inferno Girls u12 Black 770027121261.000
WNY Flash 10G South Taylor 751126516210.714
OPSC Rubies (2010) 7421231213110.571
Attica Orange 7223157980.286
ST Storm SA 723214208-60.286
LDSC 2011 Lightning 72411712750.286
Euro Champions 725011256-140.286
West Seneca Blue Jays 70703540-510.000
2021-2022 Youth Soccer Leagues-Winter B 2021-2022 U12 Girls Soccer League Schedule Print
FechaInicio FueraHora/CondiciónLugar de celebraciónTipo de JuegoFuncionarios
dom-ene 9   West Seneca Blue Jays 1 - 9 OPSC Rubies (2010) Complete Field 1 Regular 
dom-ene 9   WNY Flash 10G South Taylor 0 - 2 Clarence Inferno Girls u12 Black Complete Field 1 Regular 
dom-ene 9   WNY Flash 10G South Taylor 1 - 1 Attica Orange Complete Field 1 Regular 
sáb-ene 15   LDSC 2011 Lightning 9 - 0 West Seneca Blue Jays Complete Field 1 Regular 
dom-ene 16   Attica Orange 5 - 0 Euro Champions Complete Field 1 Regular 
dom-ene 16   ST Storm SA 2 - 2 OPSC Rubies (2010) Complete Field 1 Regular 
dom-ene 16   ST Storm SA 0 - 4 Clarence Inferno Girls u12 Black Complete Field 1 Regular 
sáb-ene 22   WNY Flash 10G South Taylor 2 - 0 LDSC 2011 Lightning Complete Field 1 Regular 
sáb-ene 22   Euro Champions 5 - 0 West Seneca Blue Jays Complete Field 1 Regular 
sáb-ene 29   Euro Champions 0 - 2 Clarence Inferno Girls u12 Black Complete Field 1 Regular 
sáb-ene 29   ST Storm SA 1 - 6 WNY Flash 10G South Taylor Complete Field 1 Regular 
sáb-ene 29   ST Storm SA 2 - 1 LDSC 2011 Lightning Complete Field 1 Regular 
sáb-ene 29   Attica Orange 1 - 2 OPSC Rubies (2010) Complete Field 1 Regular 
sáb-feb 5   Euro Champions 0 - 5 LDSC 2011 Lightning Complete Field 1 Regular 
sáb-feb 5   LDSC 2011 Lightning 2 - 2 Attica Orange Complete Field 1 Regular 
sáb-feb 5   Attica Orange 5 - 0 West Seneca Blue Jays Complete Field 1 Regular 
sáb-feb 5   OPSC Rubies (2010) 0 - 5 Clarence Inferno Girls u12 Black Complete Field 1 Regular 
dom-feb 6   OPSC Rubies (2010) 1 - 2 WNY Flash 10G South Taylor Complete Field 1 Regular 
sáb-feb 12   OPSC Rubies (2010) 6 - 1 Euro Champions Complete Field 1 Regular 
dom-feb 13   Attica Orange 1 - 2 Clarence Inferno Girls u12 Black Complete Field 1 Regular 
dom-feb 13   WNY Flash 10G South Taylor 9 - 0 West Seneca Blue Jays Complete Field 1 Regular 
sáb-feb 19   Euro Champions 0 - 6 WNY Flash 10G South Taylor Complete Field 1 Regular 
sáb-feb 19   LDSC 2011 Lightning 0 - 3 Clarence Inferno Girls u12 Black Complete Field 4 Regular 
sáb-feb 19   Attica Orange 0 - 0 ST Storm SA Complete Field 5 Regular 
sáb-feb 19   LDSC 2011 Lightning 0 - 3 OPSC Rubies (2010) Complete Field 4 Regular 
sáb-feb 19   West Seneca Blue Jays 2 - 8 ST Storm SA Complete Field 5 Regular 
dom-feb 20   Clarence Inferno Girls u12 Black 9 - 0 West Seneca Blue Jays Complete Field 1 Regular 
sáb-feb 26   ST Storm SA 1 - 5 Euro Champions Complete Field 5 Regular 
sáb-feb 26   West Seneca Blue Jays 0 - 4 Euro Champions Complete Field 4 Postseason 
sáb-feb 26   ST Storm SA 2 - 3 OPSC Rubies (2010) Complete Field 5 Postseason 
sáb-feb 26   Clarence Inferno Girls u12 Black 4 - 1 WNY Flash 10G South Taylor Complete Field 4 Postseason-Championship 
sáb-feb 26   LDSC 2011 Lightning 0 - 4 Attica Orange Complete Field 5 Postseason-3RD PLACE 
League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Girls Under 12s
Division: GU11/12
Sport: Indoor Soccer - Youth (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 1/9/2022
End Date: 3/6/2022
Status: Complete
Team Fee:
PlayerFee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info: