Home|Sign In
2021-2022 Youth Soccer Winter B 2021-2022 U10     (January 2022)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament Register Online

  2021-2022 Youth Soccer Winter B 2021-2022 U10 Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Sun-Jan 9   Clarence u8 Red 5 - 1 Champions Select Boys Winter B Complete Field 4 Regular 
Sun-Jan 9   LDSC Rockets 7 - 4 WNY Flash 13B South Complete Field 4 Regular 
Sun-Jan 9   WNY Flash 2012G 1 - 0 West Seneca Stars FC Complete Field 5 Regular 
Sun-Jan 9   WNY Flash South Premier (Holler) 1 - 0 Hamburg Monarchs U10 Complete Field 5 Regular 
Sun-Jan 16   Clarence u8 Red 1 - 9 WNY Flash 12G South Grampp Complete Field 4 Regular 
Sun-Jan 16   WNY Flash 14B South DiNunzio U8 7 - 2 Champions Select Boys Winter B Complete Field 4 Regular 
Sun-Jan 16   Hamburg Monarchs U10 2 - 5 WNY Flash 2012G Complete Field 5 Regular 
Sun-Jan 16   13 North Fuentes 0 - 5 WNY Flash 13B South Complete Field 5 Regular 
Sun-Jan 16   WNY Flash 12G South Grampp 7 - 1 WNY Flash 14B North DiNunzio Complete Field 4 Regular 
Sun-Jan 16   LDSC Rockets 2 - 6 13 North Fuentes Complete Field 4 Regular 
Sat-Jan 22   Clarence u8 Red  v  WNY Flash 14B South DiNunzio U8 11:30 AM Field 5 Regular 
Sat-Jan 22   Hamburg Monarchs U10  v  13 North Fuentes 11:30 AM Field 5 Regular 
Sat-Jan 22   WNY Flash 14B North DiNunzio  v  LDSC Rockets 12:30 PM Field 4 Regular 
Sat-Jan 22   Champions Select Boys Winter B  v  WNY Flash 12G South Grampp 12:30 PM Field 4 Regular 
Sat-Jan 22   WNY Flash South Premier (Holler)  v  West Seneca Stars FC 12:30 PM Field 5 Regular 
Sat-Jan 22   WNY Flash 13B South  v  WNY Flash 2012G 12:30 PM Field 5 Regular 
Sat-Jan 29   Clarence u8 Red  v  LDSC Rockets 11:30 AM Field 5 Regular 
Sat-Jan 29   WNY Flash 14B South DiNunzio U8  v  WNY Flash 12G South Grampp 11:30 AM Field 5 Regular 
Sat-Jan 29   WNY Flash 2012G  v  WNY Flash South Premier (Holler) 12:30 PM Field 4 Regular 
Sat-Jan 29   13 North Fuentes  v  West Seneca Stars FC 12:30 PM Field 4 Regular 
Sat-Jan 29   WNY Flash 14B North DiNunzio  v  Champions Select Boys Winter B 12:30 PM Field 5 Regular 
Sat-Jan 29   WNY Flash 13B South  v  Hamburg Monarchs U10 12:30 PM Field 5 Regular 
Sat-Feb 5   Clarence u8 Red  v  WNY Flash 14B North DiNunzio 11:30 AM Field 4 Regular 
Sat-Feb 5   WNY Flash 2012G  v  13 North Fuentes 11:30 AM Field 4 Regular 
Sat-Feb 5   WNY Flash South Premier (Holler)  v  WNY Flash 13B South 11:30 AM Field 5 Regular 
Sat-Feb 5   WNY Flash 14B South DiNunzio U8  v  LDSC Rockets 11:30 AM Field 5 Regular 
Sat-Feb 5   WNY Flash 14B North DiNunzio  v  WNY Flash 14B South DiNunzio U8 12:30 PM Field 4 Regular 
Sat-Feb 5   Hamburg Monarchs U10  v  West Seneca Stars FC 12:30 PM Field 4 Regular 
Sat-Feb 5   LDSC Rockets  v  WNY Flash 12G South Grampp 12:30 PM Field 5 Regular 
Sat-Feb 5   13 North Fuentes  v  WNY Flash South Premier (Holler) 12:30 PM Field 5 Regular 
Sat-Feb 12   Clarence u8 Red  v  Champions Select Boys Winter B 11:30 AM Field 4 Regular 
Sat-Feb 12   WNY Flash 14B North DiNunzio  v  WNY Flash 12G South Grampp 11:30 AM Field 4 Regular 
Sat-Feb 12   WNY Flash South Premier (Holler)  v  Hamburg Monarchs U10 11:30 AM Field 5 Regular 
Sat-Feb 12   WNY Flash 2012G  v  West Seneca Stars FC 11:30 AM Field 5 Regular 
Sat-Feb 12   WNY Flash 14B South DiNunzio U8  v  Champions Select Boys Winter B 12:30 PM Field 4 Regular 
Sat-Feb 12   West Seneca Stars FC  v  WNY Flash 13B South 12:30 PM Field 4 Regular 
Sat-Feb 19   Clarence u8 Red  v  TBA 11:30 AM Field 4 Regular 
Sat-Feb 19   WNY Flash 14B South DiNunzio U8  v  TBA 11:30 AM Field 4 Regular 
Sat-Feb 19   TBA  v  TBA 11:30 AM Field 4 Regular 
Sat-Feb 19   LDSC Rockets  v  Champions Select Boys Winter B 11:30 AM Field 5 Regular 
Sat-Feb 19   WNY Flash 14B North DiNunzio  v  TBA 12:30 PM Field 4 Regular 
Sat-Feb 19   TBA  v  TBA 12:30 PM Field 5 Regular 
Sat-Feb 26   TBA  v  TBA 11:30 AM Field 4 Regular 
Sat-Feb 26   TBA  v  TBA 11:30 AM Field 4 Regular 
Sat-Feb 26   TBA  v  TBA 11:30 AM Field 5 Regular 
Sat-Feb 26   TBA  v  TBA 11:30 AM Field 5 Regular 
Sat-Feb 26   TBA  v  TBA 12:30 PM Field 4 Regular 
Sat-Feb 26   TBA  v  TBA 12:30 PM Field 4 Regular 

  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Coed Under 10s
Division: Coed
Sport: Indoor Soccer - Youth (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 1/9/2022
End Date: 3/6/2022
Status: InProgress
Team Fee:
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2022 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use