Home|Sign In
11U Miracle 2022    (June 2022)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament Register Online
11U Miracle 2022 Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Sat-Jun 25   Beaver Valley Black 10 - 10 Akadema Naturals Complete Tarentum Field 5 Regular 
Sat-Jun 25   Wolfpack 15 - 2 Akadema Naturals Complete Tarentum Field 5 Regular 
Sat-Jun 25   Brad-Mar-Pine Athletics 11 - 6 Super Swing Complete Tarentum Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Jun 25   Beaver Valley Black 11 - 3 Hardcore Topflight Complete Tarentum Field 5 Regular 
Sat-Jun 25   Brad-Mar-Pine Athletics 1 - 11 Beaver Valley White Complete Tarentum Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Jun 25   Wolfpack 4 - 9 Steel City Select Navy Complete Tarentum Field 5 Regular 
Sat-Jun 25   Prime North Baseball 11 - 2 Super Swing Complete Tarentum Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Jun 25   Norwin Knights 10 - 10 Hardcore Topflight Complete Tarentum Field 5 Regular 
Sat-Jun 25   Prime North Baseball 6 - 6 Beaver Valley White Complete Tarentum Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Jun 25   Norwin Knights 10 - 13 Steel City Select Navy Complete Tarentum Field 5 Regular 
Sun-Jun 26   Norwin Knights 3 - 4 Akadema Naturals Complete Tarentum Field 4 Postseason 
Sun-Jun 26   Hardcore Topflight 14 - 1 Super Swing Complete Tarentum Field 5 Postseason 
Sun-Jun 26   Beaver Valley Black 15 - 6 Wolfpack Complete Tarentum Field 3 Postseason 
Sun-Jun 26   Beaver Valley White 9 - 2 Hardcore Topflight Complete Tarentum Field 5 Postseason 
Sun-Jun 26   Steel City Select Navy 11 - 3 Akadema Naturals Complete Tarentum Field 3 Postseason 
Sun-Jun 26   Prime North Baseball 13 - 3 Brad-Mar-Pine Athletics Complete Tarentum Field 5 Postseason 
Sun-Jun 26   Steel City Select Navy 13 - 5 Beaver Valley Black Complete Tarentum Field 3 Postseason 
Sun-Jun 26   Beaver Valley White 13 - 5 Prime North Baseball Complete Tarentum Field 5 Postseason 
Sun-Jun 26   Beaver Valley White 14 - 9 Steel City Select Navy Complete Tarentum Field 3 Postseason 
League Players
 TeamPlayer#
1 Akadema Naturals jakoby emerine 
2 Akadema Naturals bryce freudenberg 
3 Akadema Naturals mason gorby 
4 Akadema Naturals grant huston 
5 Akadema Naturals bruno larocca 
6 Akadema Naturals jake leckwart 
7 Akadema Naturals liam mcelwain 
8 Akadema Naturals jackson oles 
9 Akadema Naturals Martin Rakoff 
10 Akadema Naturals gavin setner 
11 Akadema Naturals jacob troutman 
12 Akadema Naturals steve varkony 
13 Akadema Naturals jensen zigler 
14 Beaver Valley Black Luke Amenta 
15 Beaver Valley Black Luke Becker 
16 Beaver Valley Black Ethan Bosco 
17 Beaver Valley Black Colby Cutshall 
18 Beaver Valley Black Chris Filippone 
19 Beaver Valley Black Christopher Filippone 
20 Beaver Valley Black Dylan Hamilton 
21 Beaver Valley Black JJ Kearney 
22 Beaver Valley Black Mason Kearney 
23 Beaver Valley Black Mason (JJ) Kearney 
24 Beaver Valley Black Gavin Latchaw 
25 Beaver Valley Black Joseph Nardone 
26 Beaver Valley Black Joey Nardone 
27 Beaver Valley Black CHANCE Parish 
28 Beaver Valley Black Westley Plassmeyer 
29 Beaver Valley Black Brian Smith 
30 Beaver Valley Black Gavin Swaney-Latchaw 
31 Beaver Valley White Luke Chitester 
32 Beaver Valley White Matthew Dukovich 
33 Beaver Valley White Joshua Gill 
34 Beaver Valley White Jack Glaser 
35 Beaver Valley White Stephen Grzybowski 
36 Beaver Valley White Braylon Hart 
37 Beaver Valley White Declan Howe 
38 Beaver Valley White Dennis Howe 
39 Beaver Valley White Landon Pavlik 
40 Beaver Valley White Harper Phillips 
41 Beaver Valley White Cody Phillips 
42 Beaver Valley White Jaden Pryor 
43 Beaver Valley White Brayden Ross 
44 Beaver Valley White Logan Simmons 
45 Beaver Valley White Brian Smith 
46 Beaver Valley White Maximus Woytsek 
47 Brad-Mar-Pine Athletics Will Earnest 
48 Brad-Mar-Pine Athletics Noah Fritz 
49 Brad-Mar-Pine Athletics Timothy Hunkele 
50 Brad-Mar-Pine Athletics Brayden Hunkele 
51 Brad-Mar-Pine Athletics Brayden Knechtel 
52 Brad-Mar-Pine Athletics James Lewandowski 
53 Brad-Mar-Pine Athletics Isaac Miller 
54 Brad-Mar-Pine Athletics Connor Nee 
55 Brad-Mar-Pine Athletics Samson Rosenberg 
56 Brad-Mar-Pine Athletics Jack Ruggirello 
57 Brad-Mar-Pine Athletics Colten Wetzel 
58 Brad-Mar-Pine Athletics Jaden Won 
59 Brad-Mar-Pine Athletics Jordan Won 
60 Hardcore Topflight Scott Beatty 
61 Hardcore Topflight Beckett Gephart 
62 Hardcore Topflight Beckett Gephart 
63 Hardcore Topflight Brent Gephart 
64 Hardcore Topflight Nathan Hargis 
65 Hardcore Topflight Chase Hiben 
66 Hardcore Topflight Alex Krushinski 
67 Hardcore Topflight Christian Meyer 
68 Hardcore Topflight Ryan Sigurdson 
69 Hardcore Topflight Adam Stover 
70 Hardcore Topflight Mason Tomko 
71 Hardcore Topflight Brady Vukovcan 
72 Hardcore Topflight Tommy Williams 
73 Hardcore Topflight Chason Zarichnak 
74 Norwin Knights Dane Butker 
75 Norwin Knights Chase Fairbaugh 
76 Norwin Knights Ryan Henaghan 
77 Norwin Knights Michael Kelley 
78 Norwin Knights Declan O’Donnell 
79 Norwin Knights Brian Plichta 
80 Norwin Knights Landon Plichta 
81 Norwin Knights Landon Reed 
82 Norwin Knights Luke Robinson 
83 Norwin Knights Jax Ruffolo 
84 Norwin Knights Camden Szczepankowski 
85 Norwin Knights Cayden Winwood 
86 Prime North Baseball Sammy Cordaro 
87 Prime North Baseball Mikey Keller 
88 Prime North Baseball Christopher Leuzzi 
89 Prime North Baseball John (Jack) Lincoln 
90 Prime North Baseball Jamie Manciocchi 
91 Prime North Baseball Landon Manciocchi 
92 Prime North Baseball Cole Murphy 
93 Prime North Baseball Jeff Murphy 
94 Prime North Baseball Lucas Shepard 
95 Prime North Baseball Nolan Soper 
96 Prime North Baseball Johnny Tumminelli 
97 Prime North Baseball Ben Wade 
98 Steel City Select Navy Anthony Burnworth 
99 Steel City Select Navy Matt Diesel 
100 Steel City Select Navy Will Earnest 
101 Steel City Select Navy Chase Gronsky 
102 Steel City Select Navy Greg Grupp 
103 Steel City Select Navy Lisa Grupp 
104 Steel City Select Navy Mason Jones 
105 Steel City Select Navy Gunner Kopriva 
106 Steel City Select Navy Jason Lattner 
107 Steel City Select Navy Connor Nee 
108 Steel City Select Navy Will Pefferman 
109 Steel City Select Navy Ryan Sweitzer 
110 Steel City Select Navy Charles Taggart 
111 Super Swing Jordan Free 
112 Super Swing Ty Gwizdak 
113 Super Swing Ron Gwizdak 
114 Super Swing Parker Heffner 
115 Super Swing Collin Nevling 
116 Super Swing Zack Shedlock 
117 Super Swing Michelle Solley 
118 Super Swing Connur Solley 
119 Super Swing Noah Subich 
120 Super Swing Mason Syster 
121 Super Swing Andrew Valazak 
122 Super Swing Greg Vukovcan 
123 Super Swing Brock Yale 
124 Wolfpack Dean Altavilla 
125 Wolfpack Luke Altavilla 
126 Wolfpack Maguire Cannon 
127 Wolfpack Braden Cernicky 
128 Wolfpack Gino Cortes 
129 Wolfpack Nico Curl 
130 Wolfpack Luca Della Lucia 
131 Wolfpack Luca Della Lucia 
132 Wolfpack EReno Fuscardo 
133 Wolfpack Reno Fuscardo 
134 Wolfpack Troy Goelz 
135 Wolfpack Colt Kozar 
136 Wolfpack Cameron Lavery 
137 Wolfpack Mason Mahouski 
138 Wolfpack Dante McBride 
139 Wolfpack Peyton Risha 
140 Wolfpack connor santucci 
141 Wolfpack Mason Virgin 
Tournament Details
League Type: PoolPlay
Demographic: Youth
Division: 11U
Sport: Baseball (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 6/25/2022
End Date: 6/26/2022
Status: Complete
Team Fee:
PlayerFee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info: When there is a tie, seeding may need to be manually updated
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2022 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use