League
14U Miracle 2022    (junio de 2022)
14U Miracle 2022 Standings Print
  GP  W  L  T  W%  RA  RS Calendar Sync
West Hills 22001.000324
Hardcore Prime 22001.000322
Steel City Select Navy 22001.000621
Beaver Valley White 21100.500611
Fennell Bros Express 21100.500710
NMC Baseball 21100.5001013
PITTSBURGH GAMECHANGERS 21100.500154
Marauders Baseball Club 20110.000115
Saxonburg 20110.000206
Steel City Select Carolina 20200.000192
Steel City Sting 20200.000224
14U Miracle 2022 Schedule Print
FechaInicio FueraHora/CondiciónLugar de celebraciónTipo de JuegoFuncionarios
vie-jun 24   Hardcore Prime 10 - 1 Steel City Select Carolina Complete Russellton Baseball 1 Regular 
vie-jun 24   Beaver Valley White 4 - 5 Steel City Select Navy Complete Russellton Baseball 2 Regular 
sáb-jun 25   Steel City Sting 2 - 10 West Hills Complete Valencia 2 Regular 
sáb-jun 25   PITTSBURGH GAMECHANGERS 1 - 14 West Hills Complete Valencia 2 Regular 
sáb-jun 25   Hardcore Prime 12 - 2 Steel City Sting Complete Valencia 2 Regular 
sáb-jun 25   Saxonburg 4 - 4 Marauders Baseball Club Complete Russellton Baseball 2 Regular 
sáb-jun 25   Fennell Bros Express 1 - 3 PITTSBURGH GAMECHANGERS Complete Valencia 2 Regular 
sáb-jun 25   Beaver Valley White 7 - 1 Marauders Baseball Club Complete Russellton Baseball 2 Regular 
sáb-jun 25   Steel City Select Carolina 1 - 9 NMC Baseball Complete Valencia 2 Regular 
sáb-jun 25   Steel City Select Navy 16 - 2 Saxonburg Complete Russellton Baseball 2 Regular 
sáb-jun 25   Fennell Bros Express 9 - 4 NMC Baseball Complete Valencia 2 Regular 
dom-jun 26   Steel City Select Carolina 2 - 3 Steel City Sting Complete Tarentum Field 7 Postseason 
dom-jun 26   Beaver Valley White 10 - 0 Fennell Bros Express Complete Valencia 2 Postseason 
dom-jun 26   Steel City Select Navy 4 - 0 NMC Baseball Complete Valencia 2 Postseason 
dom-jun 26   West Hills 9 - 4 Beaver Valley White Complete Valencia 2 Postseason 
dom-jun 26   PITTSBURGH GAMECHANGERS 4 - 6 Steel City Sting Complete Russellton Baseball 2 Postseason 
dom-jun 26   Steel City Select Navy 14 - 4 Hardcore Prime Complete Valencia 2 Postseason 
dom-jun 26   Saxonburg 5 - 6 Marauders Baseball Club Complete Russellton Baseball 2 Postseason 
dom-jun 26   West Hills 6 - 7 Steel City Select Navy Complete Valencia 2 Postseason 
dom-jun 26   Steel City Sting 8 - 7 Marauders Baseball Club Complete Russellton Baseball 2 Postseason 
League Players
 EquipoJugador#
1 Beaver Valley White Jake Adamczyk 
2 Beaver Valley White Joseph Amberson 
3 Beaver Valley White Jackson Burt 
4 Beaver Valley White Eric Carson 
5 Beaver Valley White Derek Falvo 
6 Beaver Valley White Jake Federouch 
7 Beaver Valley White Luke Glaser 
8 Beaver Valley White Nolan Laskovich 
9 Beaver Valley White Bob Laskovich 
10 Beaver Valley White J.R. Rieg 
11 Beaver Valley White James Rohbeck III 
12 Beaver Valley White Brian Smith 
13 Beaver Valley White Owen Turoski 
14 Beaver Valley White LJ Zidek 
15 Fennell Bros Express Cameron Basilone 
16 Fennell Bros Express Patrick Bykowski 
17 Fennell Bros Express Jack Crawford 
18 Fennell Bros Express Max Dudek 
19 Fennell Bros Express Logan Hughey 
20 Fennell Bros Express Henry Hynds 
21 Fennell Bros Express Zack Kort 
22 Fennell Bros Express Dylan Pushak 
23 Fennell Bros Express Anthony Sciulli 
24 Fennell Bros Express Brody Torchia 
25 Fennell Bros Express Cade Walsh 
26 Fennell Bros Express Derrick Wood 
27 Hardcore Prime Dane Barber 
28 Hardcore Prime Beau Brush 
29 Hardcore Prime Shane Creighan 
30 Hardcore Prime John DeLuca 
31 Hardcore Prime William Franchak 
32 Hardcore Prime Jason Fredericks 
33 Hardcore Prime Evan Johnston 
34 Hardcore Prime Carson Kane 
35 Hardcore Prime Eric Karpinsky 
36 Hardcore Prime Matt Morrison 
37 Hardcore Prime Tyler Rennebeck 
38 Hardcore Prime Connor Summit 
39 Hardcore Prime Tommy Williams 
40 Marauders Baseball Club Joseph Crovak 
41 Marauders Baseball Club Jackson Fite 
42 Marauders Baseball Club Nate Fleming 
43 Marauders Baseball Club Isaac Gockel 
44 Marauders Baseball Club Landon Jackson 
45 Marauders Baseball Club Joey Janisin 
46 Marauders Baseball Club Jesse Kelley 
47 Marauders Baseball Club Brandi King 
48 Marauders Baseball Club Ty King 
49 Marauders Baseball Club Fred Metcalfe 
50 Marauders Baseball Club Cole Metcalfe 
51 Marauders Baseball Club Mason Michaels 
52 Marauders Baseball Club Jacob Peterson 
53 Marauders Baseball Club Mason Taylor 
54 Marauders Baseball Club Blayne Votodian 
55 NMC Baseball Cody Bendau 
56 NMC Baseball Carson Cope 
57 NMC Baseball Beau Ficere 
58 NMC Baseball Jacob Honroth 
59 NMC Baseball Colin Keeley 
60 NMC Baseball Rod Keeley 
61 NMC Baseball Matthew Kiedrowski 
62 NMC Baseball Benjamin Kiedrowski 
63 NMC Baseball Ben Kiedrowski 
64 NMC Baseball Cameron Lovejoy 
65 NMC Baseball Kale Lowe 
66 NMC Baseball Cooper Richnafsky 
67 NMC Baseball Keith Richnafsky 
68 NMC Baseball Cooper Zielinski 
69 NMC Baseball Liam Zielinski 
70 NMC Baseball Owen Zielinski 
71 NMC Baseball Matthew Zielinski 
72 PITTSBURGH GAMECHANGERS Matthew Artman 
73 PITTSBURGH GAMECHANGERS Matthew Bredel 
74 PITTSBURGH GAMECHANGERS Scott Downer 
75 PITTSBURGH GAMECHANGERS Aiden Grimes 
76 PITTSBURGH GAMECHANGERS Matthew Hughes 
77 PITTSBURGH GAMECHANGERS Noah Kimberland 
78 PITTSBURGH GAMECHANGERS Landon Miller 
79 PITTSBURGH GAMECHANGERS Leyland Nagy 
80 PITTSBURGH GAMECHANGERS Dylan Quinn 
81 PITTSBURGH GAMECHANGERS Daniel Spence 
82 PITTSBURGH GAMECHANGERS Derek Worstell 
83 Saxonburg Ben Allison 
84 Saxonburg Cooper Allison 
85 Saxonburg Rocco DeLeonardis 
86 Saxonburg Kaden Dreher 
87 Saxonburg Nick Dreher 
88 Saxonburg Jacob Feidt 
89 Saxonburg Evan Fink 
90 Saxonburg Easton Fundark 
91 Saxonburg Hunter Lang 
92 Saxonburg Adam Linamen 
93 Saxonburg Brady Linamen 
94 Saxonburg Brady Linamen 
95 Saxonburg Ryan Mccurdy 
96 Saxonburg Mike Pelloni 
97 Saxonburg Michael Pelloni 
98 Saxonburg DANTE PELLONI 
99 Steel City Select Carolina Tim Abel 
100 Steel City Select Carolina Grant Alberts 
101 Steel City Select Carolina Lucas Bleakney 
102 Steel City Select Carolina Matthew Chechak 
103 Steel City Select Carolina Casey Darr 
104 Steel City Select Carolina Matt Diesel 
105 Steel City Select Carolina Tyler Donaldson 
106 Steel City Select Carolina Carson Franc 
107 Steel City Select Carolina Conner Gardner 
108 Steel City Select Carolina Levi Gladu 
109 Steel City Select Carolina Logan Johnson 
110 Steel City Select Carolina Caden Kaforey 
111 Steel City Select Carolina Jacob Kunsman 
112 Steel City Select Carolina Bradley Semonik 
113 Steel City Select Navy Anthony Barberio 
114 Steel City Select Navy Jacob Biskup 
115 Steel City Select Navy Satyan Chickering 
116 Steel City Select Navy Matt Diesel 
117 Steel City Select Navy Jordan Keller 
118 Steel City Select Navy Nathan Kennedy 
119 Steel City Select Navy Aaron Lake 
120 Steel City Select Navy Sam Leo 
121 Steel City Select Navy Elliott Murnock 
122 Steel City Select Navy Carlo Nardone 
123 Steel City Select Navy Xander Perrin 
124 Steel City Select Navy RJ Sebek 
125 Steel City Select Navy Brady Skelton 
126 Steel City Select Navy Chris Weisz 
127 Steel City Sting Anthony Amatucci 
128 Steel City Sting Reston Cicco 
129 Steel City Sting Colin DeGram 
130 Steel City Sting Danny Husenits 
131 Steel City Sting Nick Jacobsky 
132 Steel City Sting Gavin Lichok 
133 Steel City Sting Colby Miller 
134 Steel City Sting Marcus Romasco 
135 Steel City Sting Joseph Santangelo 
136 Steel City Sting Cooper Santangelo 
137 Steel City Sting Joe Santangelo 
138 Steel City Sting Ian Shipley 
139 Steel City Sting Nolan Stephany 
140 Steel City Sting Dane Willis 
141 West Hills Owen Amey 
142 West Hills Michael Boblick 
143 West Hills Ajay Cagney 
144 West Hills Ryan Cavanaugh 
145 West Hills Andrew Cross 
146 West Hills Andrew Cross 
147 West Hills Nolan DILucia 
148 West Hills Michael Johnson 
149 West Hills Brett Kania 
150 West Hills Justice Laird 
151 West Hills Anthony Lo Castro 
152 West Hills Jason Malatak 
153 West Hills Brody Malatak 
154 West Hills Colton Prosperi 
155 West Hills Clint Prosperi 
156 West Hills Aiden Provenzano 
157 West Hills Christopher Sandor 
Tournament Details
League Type: PoolPlay
Demographic: Youth
Division: 14U
Sport: Baseball (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 6/24/2022
End Date: 6/26/2022
Status: Complete
Team Fee:
PlayerFee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info: When there is a tie, seeding may need to be manually updated