League
2022-2023 Youth Soccer Leagues-Winter B 2023 U18/19 Boys 9v9 Soccer Leagues    (January 2023)
2022-2023 Youth Soccer Leagues-Winter B 2023 U18/19 Boys 9v9 Soccer Leagues Standings
  GP  W  L  T  GF  GA  PTS  GD  WP Calendar Sync
Kenmore Blue Devils 1 220070671.000
Kenmore SC 220082661.000
Kenmore Blue Devils 2 210171460.500
Orchard Park FC 210151440.500
Hamburg Bulldogs 210141430.500
AL Gators 210131420.500
Kenmore Spurs 210110410.500
Seneca Eagles 3120563-10.333
DSC UNITED 3120153-40.333
Frontier 2110383-50.500
Olympiacos 200233200.000
STFC 2011341-10.000
Goats 2011121-10.000
Lockport Lightning U17 2011241-20.000
North Stars 2011251-30.000
LW United 2011161-50.000
*Alden 2020290-70.000
2022-2023 Youth Soccer Leagues-Winter B 2023 U18/19 Boys 9v9 Soccer Leagues Schedule
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Sun-Jan 8   AL Gators 2 - 0 Lockport Lightning U17 Complete Field 4 Regular 
Sun-Jan 8   LW United 1 - 1 AL Gators Complete Field 4 Regular 
Sun-Jan 8   Orchard Park FC 1 - 1 Kenmore Blue Devils 2 Complete Field 5 Regular 
Sun-Jan 8   Goats 0 - 1 DSC UNITED Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Jan 8   Hamburg Bulldogs 0 - 0 Kenmore Spurs Complete Field 4 Regular 
Sun-Jan 8   Kenmore Blue Devils 1 1 - 0 Seneca Eagles Complete Field 5 Regular 
Sun-Jan 8   Frontier 3 - 2 *Alden Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Jan 15   STFC 1 - 1 North Stars Complete Field 5 Regular 
Sun-Jan 15   Kenmore SC 3 - 2 STFC Complete Field 5 Regular 
Sun-Jan 15   Frontier 0 - 6 Kenmore Blue Devils 2 Complete Field 5 Regular 
Sun-Jan 15   DSC UNITED 0 - 4 Orchard Park FC Complete Field 4 Regular 
Sun-Jan 15   Kenmore Blue Devils 1 6 - 0 *Alden Complete Field 5 Regular 
Sun-Jan 15   Hamburg Bulldogs 4 - 1 Seneca Eagles Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Jan 22   Olympiacos 2 - 2 Lockport Lightning U17 Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Jan 22   Goats 1 - 1 Olympiacos Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Jan 22   LW United 0 - 5 Kenmore SC Complete Field 4 Regular 
Sun-Jan 22   DSC UNITED 0 - 1 Kenmore Spurs Complete Field 5 Regular 
Sun-Jan 22   North Stars 1 - 4 Seneca Eagles Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Jan 28   AL Gators  v  Frontier 7:00 PM Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Jan 28   STFC  v  DSC UNITED 7:00 PM Field 5 Regular 
Sat-Jan 28   AL Gators  v  Kenmore Blue Devils 1 8:00 PM Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Jan 28   LW United  v  STFC 8:00 PM Field 5 Regular 
Sat-Jan 28   Kenmore Blue Devils 2  v  Goats 9:00 PM Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Jan 28   Hamburg Bulldogs  v  North Stars 9:50 PM Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Jan 29   Orchard Park FC  v  Seneca Eagles 9:50 PM Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Jan 29   Kenmore Spurs  v  Goats 10:00 PM Field 4 Regular 
Sun-Jan 29   Lockport Lightning U17  v  Kenmore SC 10:00 PM Field 5 Regular 
Sun-Feb 5   Kenmore Spurs  v  North Stars 6:55 PM Field 4 Regular 
Sun-Feb 5   Frontier  v  LW United 6:55 PM Field 5 Regular 
Sun-Feb 5   Lockport Lightning U17  v  Goats 7:50 PM Field 4 Regular 
Sun-Feb 5   Hamburg Bulldogs  v  Kenmore SC 7:50 PM Field 5 Regular 
Sun-Feb 5   Kenmore Blue Devils 2  v  Lockport Lightning U17 8:45 PM Field 4 Regular 
Sun-Feb 5   Orchard Park FC  v  *Alden 8:45 PM Field 5 Regular 
Sun-Feb 5   Kenmore Blue Devils 1  v  DSC UNITED 9:40 PM Field 4 Regular 
Sun-Feb 5   *Alden  v  Seneca Eagles 9:40 PM Field 5 Regular 
Sun-Feb 12   LW United  v  STFC 1:50 PM Field 5 Regular 
Sun-Feb 12   STFC  v  Olympiacos 2:45 PM Field 5 Regular 
Sun-Feb 12   Olympiacos  v  AL Gators 3:40 PM Field 5 Regular 
Sun-Feb 12   AL Gators  v  Kenmore Spurs 4:35 PM Field 5 Regular 
League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Boys Under 19s
Division: BU18/19
Sport: Indoor Soccer - Youth (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 1/8/2023
End Date: 3/5/2023
Status: InProgress
Team Fee:
PlayerFee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info: