League
2022-2023 Youth Soccer Leagues-Winter B 2023 U9/10 Boys 7v7 Soccer Leagues    (January 2023)
2022-2023 Youth Soccer Leagues-Winter B 2023 U9/10 Boys 7v7 Soccer Leagues Standings
  GP  W  L  T  GF  GA  PTS  GD  WP Calendar Sync
2014 Boys North Lines 33001779101.000
WNY Flash 2015 Louis 22001726151.000
Kenmore Niagara IFC 22001616151.000
WNY Flash 13G Jackman 22001516141.000
Lancaster Nightmare 2014 22001436111.000
LDSC Rockets 3210157680.667
WNY Flash 13G Pre-ECNL 31208103-20.333
14B Premier Siegel 21107113-40.500
STFC 13B 1010560-10.000
14B North Napier 1010370-40.000
STFC 13G 1010080-80.000
OPSC 2013 Stallions 20200100-100.000
15B North Napier 20203150-120.000
WNY Flash - 13B Napier 20201170-160.000
Champions 20200160-160.000
2022-2023 Youth Soccer Leagues-Winter B 2023 U9/10 Boys 7v7 Soccer Leagues Schedule
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Sat-Jan 7   2014 Boys North Lines 3 - 2 WNY Flash 13G Pre-ECNL Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Jan 14   14B North Napier 3 - 7 Lancaster Nightmare 2014 Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Jan 14   OPSC 2013 Stallions 0 - 5 LDSC Rockets Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Jan 14   2014 Boys North Lines 8 - 1 WNY Flash - 13B Napier Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Jan 14   Kenmore Niagara IFC 7 - 1 WNY Flash 13G Pre-ECNL Complete Field 4 Regular 
Sat-Jan 14   STFC 13B 5 - 6 14B Premier Siegel Complete Field 4 Regular 
Sat-Jan 14   WNY Flash 13G Jackman 9 - 0 Champions Complete Field 5 Regular 
Sat-Jan 14   WNY Flash 2015 Louis 9 - 2 15B North Napier Complete Field 5 Regular 
Sat-Jan 21   WNY Flash 13G Pre-ECNL 5 - 0 OPSC 2013 Stallions Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Jan 21   14B Premier Siegel 1 - 6 LDSC Rockets Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Jan 21   2014 Boys North Lines 6 - 4 LDSC Rockets Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Jan 21   WNY Flash - 13B Napier 0 - 9 Kenmore Niagara IFC Complete Field 4 Regular 
Sat-Jan 21   WNY Flash 13G Jackman 6 - 1 15B North Napier Complete Field 4 Regular 
Sat-Jan 21   Champions 0 - 7 Lancaster Nightmare 2014 Complete Field 5 Regular 
Sat-Jan 21   WNY Flash 2015 Louis 8 - 0 STFC 13G Complete Field 5 Regular 
Sat-Jan 28   2014 Boys North Lines  v  OPSC 2013 Stallions Result Pending Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Jan 28   LDSC Rockets  v  Kenmore Niagara IFC 10:00 AM Field 4 Regular 
Sat-Jan 28   STFC 13B  v  WNY Flash 13G Pre-ECNL 10:00 AM Field 4 Regular 
Sat-Jan 28   STFC 13G  v  WNY Flash 13G Jackman 10:00 AM Field 5 Regular 
Sat-Jan 28   14B North Napier  v  WNY Flash 2015 Louis 10:00 AM Field 5 Regular 
Sat-Jan 28   14B Premier Siegel  v  WNY Flash - 13B Napier 11:00 AM Field 4 Regular 
Sat-Jan 28   STFC 13B  v  Kenmore Niagara IFC 11:00 AM Field 4 Regular 
Sat-Jan 28   STFC 13G  v  Champions 11:00 AM Field 5 Regular 
Sat-Jan 28   15B North Napier  v  Lancaster Nightmare 2014 11:00 AM Field 5 Regular 
Sun-Jan 29   14B North Napier  v  Champions 7:00 AM Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Jan 29   WNY Flash 2015 Louis  v  WNY Flash 13G Jackman 7:00 AM Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Feb 4   WNY Flash - 13B Napier  v  WNY Flash 13G Pre-ECNL 7:00 AM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 4   WNY Flash 2015 Louis  v  Champions 7:00 AM Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Feb 4   2014 Boys North Lines  v  14B Premier Siegel 8:00 AM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 4   STFC 13G  v  Lancaster Nightmare 2014 11:00 AM Field 4 Regular 
Sat-Feb 4   14B North Napier  v  15B North Napier 11:00 AM Field 4 Regular 
Sat-Feb 4   STFC 13B  v  LDSC Rockets 11:00 AM Field 5 Regular 
Sat-Feb 4   Kenmore Niagara IFC  v  OPSC 2013 Stallions 11:00 AM Field 5 Regular 
Sat-Feb 11   WNY Flash 13G Pre-ECNL  v  Champions 7:00 AM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 11   WNY Flash - 13B Napier  v  LDSC Rockets 8:00 AM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 11   2014 Boys North Lines  v  STFC 13B 1:00 PM Field 4 Regular 
Sat-Feb 11   14B Premier Siegel  v  Kenmore Niagara IFC 1:00 PM Field 4 Regular 
Sat-Feb 11   Lancaster Nightmare 2014  v  WNY Flash 2015 Louis 1:00 PM Field 5 Regular 
Sat-Feb 11   STFC 13G  v  14B North Napier 1:00 PM Field 5 Regular 
Sat-Feb 11   Kenmore Niagara IFC  v  2014 Boys North Lines 2:00 PM Field 4 Regular 
Sat-Feb 11   STFC 13B  v  OPSC 2013 Stallions 2:00 PM Field 4 Regular 
Sat-Feb 11   Lancaster Nightmare 2014  v  WNY Flash 13G Jackman 2:00 PM Field 5 Regular 
Sat-Feb 11   STFC 13G  v  15B North Napier 2:00 PM Field 5 Regular 
League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Coed Under 10s
Division: Coed
Sport: Indoor Soccer - Youth (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 1/7/2023
End Date: 3/5/2023
Status: InProgress
Team Fee:
PlayerFee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info: