League
2022-2023 Youth Soccer Leagues- Winter B 2023 U13/14 Girls 9v9 Soccer Leagues    (January 2023)
2022-2023 Youth Soccer Leagues- Winter B 2023 U13/14 Girls 9v9 Soccer Leagues Standings
  GP  W  L  T  GF  GA  PTS  GD  WP Calendar Sync
STFC 09G Black 2200125671.000
Clarence 09 Red 110060361.000
WNY Flash 10G Premier Loweecey 110062341.000
Clarence 2010 Black 110040341.000
DSC Dynamite 110042321.000
Euro 110031321.000
STFC 09G Blue 000000000.000
OPSC Rubies (2010) 1010240-20.000
OPSC Fierce RKU 1010130-20.000
Warsaw 1010360-30.000
TriTown Lightning White 1010260-40.000
Wolfpack Girls u13 1010260-40.000
Amherst Hawks 14U 1010040-40.000
Alden Shooting Stars 14G 1010060-60.000
2022-2023 Youth Soccer Leagues- Winter B 2023 U13/14 Girls 9v9 Soccer Leagues Schedule
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Sat-Jan 14   STFC 09G Black 6 - 3 Warsaw Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Jan 14   Wolfpack Girls u13 2 - 6 STFC 09G Black Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Jan 14   Alden Shooting Stars 14G 0 - 6 Clarence 09 Red Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Jan 14   Clarence 2010 Black 4 - 0 Amherst Hawks 14U Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Jan 14   DSC Dynamite 4 - 2 OPSC Rubies (2010) Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Jan 14   TriTown Lightning White 2 - 6 WNY Flash 10G Premier Loweecey Complete Field 4 Regular 
Sat-Jan 14   OPSC Fierce RKU 1 - 3 Euro Complete Field 5 Regular 
Sat-Jan 28   Amherst Hawks 14U  v  Euro Result Pending Field 5 Regular 
Sat-Jan 28   Clarence 09 Red  v  Euro Result Pending Field 4 Regular 
Sat-Jan 28   Clarence 2010 Black  v  WNY Flash 10G Premier Loweecey Result Pending Field 5 Regular 
Sat-Jan 28   STFC 09G Blue  v  DSC Dynamite 12:00 PM Field 4 Regular 
Sat-Jan 28   Warsaw  v  OPSC Fierce RKU 12:00 PM Field 5 Regular 
Sat-Jan 28   OPSC Fierce RKU  v  STFC 09G Blue 1:00 PM Field 4 Regular 
Sat-Jan 28   Alden Shooting Stars 14G  v  OPSC Rubies (2010) 1:00 PM Field 5 Regular 
Sat-Feb 4   Euro  v  OPSC Rubies (2010) 8:30 AM Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Feb 4   STFC 09G Black  v  Clarence 09 Red 2:30 PM Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Feb 4   WNY Flash 10G Premier Loweecey  v  STFC 09G Black 3:25 PM Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Feb 4   Clarence 2010 Black  v  DSC Dynamite 4:20 PM Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Feb 4   OPSC Fierce RKU  v  TriTown Lightning White 5:15 PM Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Feb 4   Wolfpack Girls u13  v  Warsaw 6:10 PM Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Feb 4   Amherst Hawks 14U  v  Alden Shooting Stars 14G 7:05 PM Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Feb 11   WNY Flash 10G Premier Loweecey  v  DSC Dynamite 7:30 AM Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Feb 11   OPSC Fierce RKU  v  Clarence 09 Red 8:30 AM Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Feb 11   STFC 09G Blue  v  Alden Shooting Stars 14G 3:00 PM Field 4 Regular 
Sat-Feb 11   Clarence 2010 Black  v  TriTown Lightning White 3:00 PM Field 5 Regular 
Sat-Feb 11   STFC 09G Blue  v  Amherst Hawks 14U 3:55 PM Field 4 Regular 
Sat-Feb 11   Wolfpack Girls u13  v  TriTown Lightning White 3:55 PM Field 5 Regular 
Sat-Feb 11   OPSC Rubies (2010)  v  Warsaw 4:50 PM Field 4 Regular 
Sun-Feb 12   Euro  v  Wolfpack Girls u13 1:00 PM Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Feb 18   STFC 09G Black  v  OPSC Fierce RKU 4:30 PM Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Feb 18   STFC 09G Black  v  Clarence 2010 Black 5:25 PM Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Feb 18   Clarence 09 Red  v  Warsaw 6:00 PM Field 4 Regular 
Sat-Feb 18   WNY Flash 10G Premier Loweecey  v  Alden Shooting Stars 14G 6:00 PM Field 5 Regular 
Sat-Feb 18   TriTown Lightning White  v  STFC 09G Blue 6:20 PM Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Feb 18   Amherst Hawks 14U  v  Wolfpack Girls u13 7:00 PM Field 4 Regular 
Sat-Feb 18   DSC Dynamite  v  Euro 7:00 PM Field 5 Regular 
Sat-Feb 18   OPSC Rubies (2010)  v  STFC 09G Blue 7:15 PM Field 1 Regular 
League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Girls Under 14s
Division: GU14
Sport: Indoor Soccer - Youth (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 1/14/2023
End Date: 3/5/2023
Status: InProgress
Team Fee:
PlayerFee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info: