Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
League
2022-2023 Youth Soccer Leagues-Winter B 2023 U13/14 Boys 9v9 Soccer Leagues
(
January 2023
)
Register
Standings
Schedule
News
Details
2022-2023 Youth Soccer Leagues-Winter B 2023 U13/14 Boys 9v9 Soccer Leagues Standings
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
PTS
GD
WP
Calendar Sync
Orchard Park Dynamo White
8
7
1
0
31
9
21
22
0.875
OP 09 Fusion
8
6
1
1
20
7
19
13
0.750
Lancaster Knights
8
6
2
0
27
10
18
17
0.750
CLARENCE 2009 RED
8
4
3
1
29
16
13
13
0.500
Kenmore Spurs
8
4
4
0
26
11
12
15
0.500
Orchard Park Dynamo Maroon
8
4
4
0
19
13
12
6
0.500
WNY Flash 11B Pre ECNL
8
4
4
0
21
18
12
3
0.500
Yemen United
9
3
4
2
14
17
11
-3
0.333
WNY Flash 10B
7
3
3
1
16
16
10
0
0.429
STFC 09B
8
2
4
2
20
23
8
-3
0.250
WNY Flash 10 B ECNL-RL
8
0
6
2
4
35
2
-31
0.000
Arcade Defenders
8
0
7
1
0
52
1
-52
0.000
2022-2023 Youth Soccer Leagues-Winter B 2023 U13/14 Boys 9v9 Soccer Leagues Schedule
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Sun-Jan 15
WNY Flash 10 B ECNL-RL
0 - 5
OP 09 Fusion
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Sun-Jan 15
WNY Flash 10B
1 - 2
Lancaster Knights
Complete
Field 5
Regular
Sun-Jan 15
Arcade Defenders
0 - 8
WNY Flash 11B Pre ECNL
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sun-Jan 15
CLARENCE 2009 RED
3 - 2
Kenmore Spurs
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sun-Jan 15
Orchard Park Dynamo Maroon
0 - 2
STFC 09B
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sun-Jan 15
STFC 09B
1 - 1
Yemen United
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sun-Jan 22
Orchard Park Dynamo White
3 - 0
WNY Flash 11B Pre ECNL
Complete
Field 5
Regular
Sat-Jan 28
STFC 09B
2 - 8
CLARENCE 2009 RED
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Sat-Jan 28
Lancaster Knights
0 - 3
Orchard Park Dynamo White
Complete
Field 5
Regular
Sat-Jan 28
WNY Flash 11B Pre ECNL
5 - 2
STFC 09B
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Sat-Jan 28
Orchard Park Dynamo Maroon
7 - 0
Arcade Defenders
Complete
Field 5
Regular
Sat-Jan 28
WNY Flash 10 B ECNL-RL
1 - 3
Orchard Park Dynamo Maroon
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Sat-Jan 28
OP 09 Fusion
2 - 1
Yemen United
Complete
Field 5
Regular
Sat-Jan 28
WNY Flash 10B
3 - 0
Kenmore Spurs
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Sun-Feb 5
Orchard Park Dynamo White
6 - 4
WNY Flash 10B
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sat-Feb 11
Arcade Defenders
0 - 9
STFC 09B
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sat-Feb 11
Kenmore Spurs
5 - 1
STFC 09B
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sat-Feb 11
Orchard Park Dynamo Maroon
1 - 2
WNY Flash 10B
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sat-Feb 11
Orchard Park Dynamo White
2 - 4
CLARENCE 2009 RED
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sat-Feb 11
OP 09 Fusion
0 - 2
Lancaster Knights
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sat-Feb 11
WNY Flash 10B
3 - 3
OP 09 Fusion
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sat-Feb 11
WNY Flash 11B Pre ECNL
2 - 0
Yemen United
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sun-Feb 12
WNY Flash 10 B ECNL-RL
0 - 7
CLARENCE 2009 RED
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sun-Feb 12
WNY Flash 10 B ECNL-RL
1 - 9
Kenmore Spurs
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sun-Feb 12
Arcade Defenders
0 - 9
Lancaster Knights
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sun-Feb 12
Orchard Park Dynamo Maroon
3 - 0
Yemen United
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sun-Feb 19
WNY Flash 10B
3 - 2
CLARENCE 2009 RED
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Sun-Feb 19
Lancaster Knights
1 - 2
Yemen United
Complete
Field 5
Regular
Sun-Feb 19
WNY Flash 11B Pre ECNL
0 - 3
OP 09 Fusion
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Sun-Feb 19
Orchard Park Dynamo Maroon
1 - 2
Kenmore Spurs
Complete
Field 5
Regular
Sun-Feb 19
Arcade Defenders
0 - 2
OP 09 Fusion
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Sun-Feb 19
Orchard Park Dynamo White
5 - 0
WNY Flash 10 B ECNL-RL
Complete
Field 5
Regular
Sun-Feb 19
Arcade Defenders
0 - 0
WNY Flash 10 B ECNL-RL
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Sun-Feb 26
CLARENCE 2009 RED
1 - 2
Lancaster Knights
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sun-Feb 26
Orchard Park Dynamo White
1 - 0
Kenmore Spurs
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Sun-Feb 26
WNY Flash 10 B ECNL-RL
0 - 4
Yemen United
Complete
Field 5
Regular
Sun-Feb 26
Orchard Park Dynamo Maroon
0 - 3
OP 09 Fusion
Complete
Field 5
Regular
Sat-Mar 11
STFC 09B
2 - 2
WNY Flash 10 B ECNL-RL
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Sat-Mar 11
Orchard Park Dynamo Maroon
4 - 3
WNY Flash 11B Pre ECNL
Complete
Field 5
Regular
Sat-Mar 11
Orchard Park Dynamo White
2 - 1
STFC 09B
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Sat-Mar 11
WNY Flash 11B Pre ECNL
2 - 6
Lancaster Knights
Complete
Field 5
Regular
Sat-Mar 11
Yemen United
2 - 0
WNY Flash 10B
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Sat-Mar 11
Kenmore Spurs
8 - 0
Arcade Defenders
Complete
Field 5
Regular
Sun-Mar 12
OP 09 Fusion
2 - 1
CLARENCE 2009 RED
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sun-Mar 12
CLARENCE 2009 RED
3 - 3
Yemen United
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sun-Mar 12
Orchard Park Dynamo White
9 - 0
Arcade Defenders
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sun-Mar 12
Yemen United
1 - 5
Lancaster Knights
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sun-Mar 12
Kenmore Spurs
0 - 1
WNY Flash 11B Pre ECNL
Complete
Field 1
Regular
League Details
League Type:
LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic:
Boys Under 14s
Division:
BU13/14
Sport:
Indoor Soccer - Youth
(
Rules & Regulations
)
Start Date:
1/15/2023
End Date:
3/12/2023
Status:
Complete
Team Fee:
PlayerFee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info: