League
2023-2024 Youth Soccer Leagues-Winter A 2023 U13/U14 Boys 9v9 Soccer Leagues    (November 2023)
2023-2024 Youth Soccer Leagues-Winter A 2023 U13/U14 Boys 9v9 Soccer Leagues Standings
  GP  W  L  T  GF  GA  PTS  GD  WP Calendar Sync
Clarence Black U14 Boys 541024412200.800
Lancaster Black Storm 53111161050.600
Flash 12B PreECNL 632118141040.500
lockport lightning 5311171910-20.600
Yemen U13 Scorpions 4310114970.750
WNY Flash RL 2010 Siegel 63301515900.500
Arcade Defenders 52211510750.400
2011 Siegel 50505240-190.000
Kenmore Niagara Surf Blue 50503230-200.000
2023-2024 Youth Soccer Leagues-Winter A 2023 U13/U14 Boys 9v9 Soccer Leagues Schedule
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Sun-Nov 5   lockport lightning 2 - 2 Arcade Defenders Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Nov 5   WNY Flash RL 2010 Siegel 6 - 1 2011 Siegel Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Nov 5   Kenmore Niagara Surf Blue 1 - 5 Flash 12B PreECNL Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Nov 5   Lancaster Black Storm 2 - 1 Clarence Black U14 Boys Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Nov 12   Arcade Defenders 1 - 2 Yemen U13 Scorpions Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Nov 12   Flash 12B PreECNL 0 - 4 Clarence Black U14 Boys Complete Field 4 Regular 
Sun-Nov 12   WNY Flash RL 2010 Siegel 2 - 0 Kenmore Niagara Surf Blue Complete Field 5 Regular 
Sun-Nov 12   Yemen U13 Scorpions 3 - 1 Lancaster Black Storm Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Nov 12   2011 Siegel 2 - 5 lockport lightning Complete Field 5 Regular 
Sat-Nov 18   WNY Flash RL 2010 Siegel 2 - 1 Yemen U13 Scorpions Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Nov 18   Flash 12B PreECNL 3 - 2 Arcade Defenders Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Nov 18   lockport lightning 6 - 4 Flash 12B PreECNL Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Nov 19   Clarence Black U14 Boys 5 - 0 Kenmore Niagara Surf Blue Complete Field 5 Regular 
Sat-Nov 25   WNY Flash RL 2010 Siegel 2 - 4 Lancaster Black Storm Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Nov 25   WNY Flash RL 2010 Siegel 1 - 6 Flash 12B PreECNL Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Nov 25   2011 Siegel 1 - 4 Arcade Defenders Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Nov 25   lockport lightning 1 - 9 Clarence Black U14 Boys Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Nov 25   Kenmore Niagara Surf Blue 0 - 5 Yemen U13 Scorpions Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Dec 3   Lancaster Black Storm 4 - 0 2011 Siegel Complete Field 4 Regular 
Sun-Dec 3   Clarence Black U14 Boys 5 - 1 2011 Siegel Complete Field 4 Regular 
Sun-Dec 3   Flash 12B PreECNL 0 - 0 Lancaster Black Storm Complete Field 5 Regular 
Sun-Dec 3   WNY Flash RL 2010 Siegel 2 - 3 lockport lightning Complete Field 4 Regular 
Sun-Dec 3   Arcade Defenders 6 - 2 Kenmore Niagara Surf Blue Complete Field 4 Regular 
Sat-Dec 9   Arcade Defenders  v  Clarence Black U14 Boys 4:00 PM Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Dec 9   lockport lightning  v  Yemen U13 Scorpions 5:00 PM Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Dec 10   Lancaster Black Storm  v  Kenmore Niagara Surf Blue 12:00 PM Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Dec 10   2011 Siegel  v  Yemen U13 Scorpions 5:00 PM Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Dec 16   1ST PLACE  v  4TH PLACE 4:00 PM Field 1 Postseason-SEMI A 
Sun-Dec 17   2ND PLACE  v  3RD PLACE 12:00 PM Field 1 Postseason-SEMI B 
Sun-Dec 17   5TH PLACE  v  8TH PLACE 1:00 PM Field 1 Postseason 
Sun-Dec 17   6TH PLACE  v  7TH PLACE 3:00 PM Field 1 Postseason 
Sat-Dec 23   LOSER 6TH V 7TH  v  9TH PLACE 10:00 AM Field 5 Regular 
Sat-Dec 23   LOSER 5TH V 8TH  v  9TH PLACE 11:00 AM Field 5 Regular 
Sat-Dec 23   LOSER SEMI A  v  LOSER SEMI B 12:00 PM Field 4 Postseason 
Sat-Dec 23   WINNER 5TH V 8TH  v  WINNER 6TH V 7TH 1:00 PM Field 4 Postseason 
League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Boys Under 14s
Division: BU14
Sport: Indoor Soccer - Youth (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 11/5/2023
End Date: 12/31/2023
Status: InProgress
Team Fee:
PlayerFee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info: