League
Winter Basketball League- Upper Grades-7th and 8th Grade    (January 2024)
Winter Basketball League- Upper Grades-7th and 8th Grade Standings
  GP  W  L  T  GF  GA  PTS  GD  WP Calendar Sync
Team A 000000000.000
Team B 000000000.000
Team C 000000000.000
Team D 000000000.000
Winter Basketball League- Upper Grades-7th and 8th Grade Schedule
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Sat-Jan 20   Team A  v  Team C Result Pending Court 1 Regular 
Sat-Jan 20   Team D  v  Team B Result Pending Court 1 Regular 
Sat-Jan 27   Team A  v  Team D Result Pending Court 1 Regular 
Sat-Jan 27   Team B  v  Team C Result Pending Court 1 Regular 
Sat-Feb 10   Team B  v  Team D Result Pending Court 1 Regular 
Sat-Feb 10   Team A  v  Team C Result Pending Court 1 Regular 
Sat-Feb 17   Team C  v  Team B Result Pending Court 1 Regular 
Sat-Feb 17   Team D  v  Team A Result Pending Court 1 Regular 
Sat-Feb 24   Team D  v  Team C Result Pending Court 1 Regular 
Sat-Feb 24   Team B  v  Team A Result Pending Court 1 Regular 
Sat-Mar 2   Team C  v  Team A 11:00 AM Court 1 Regular 
Sat-Mar 2   Team B  v  Team D 12:00 PM Court 1 Regular 
Sat-Mar 9   Team D  v  Team A 11:00 AM Court 1 Regular 
Sat-Mar 9   Team C  v  Team B 12:00 PM Court 1 Regular 
Sat-Mar 16   Team A  v  Team B 11:00 AM Court 1 Regular 
Sat-Mar 16   Team C  v  Team D 12:00 PM Court 1 Regular 
League Players
 TeamPlayer#
1 Team A Gunner Brown 
2 Team A Jake Etnsthausen 
3 Team A Carter Hain 
4 Team A Owen Hill 
5 Team A Carson King 
6 Team A Andrew Martin 
7 Team A Quincy Meacham 
8 Team A Gavin Roseberry 
9 Team A Beck Stein 
10 Team A Jordan Young 
11 Team B Jake Fielding 
12 Team B Isaac Kerg 
13 Team B Aiden Penrod 
14 Team B Owen Poeppelman 
15 Team B Maddox Rademachir 
16 Team B Brennen Rupert 
17 Team B Luke Selhorst 
18 Team B Easton Tyree 
19 Team B Euriah Ward 
20 Team B Jordan Wooten 
21 Team C Logan Bohse 
22 Team C Ben Bowers 
23 Team C Gunner Brown 
24 Team C Tavon Clemons 
25 Team C Alexander Gee 
26 Team C Lucas Hicks 
27 Team C Michael Hill 
28 Team C Kyle Honeyman 
29 Team C Jackson Kidwell 
30 Team C Carter Ann Phipps 
31 Team C Eli Rosen 
32 Team D Ayden Bandy 
33 Team D Zayden Brandyberry 
34 Team D Gion Burgin 
35 Team D Trace Chaney 
36 Team D Brogan Crabtree 
37 Team D Keegan Davis 
38 Team D Grant Davis 
39 Team D Jude Dobrzeniecki 
40 Team D Jaxson Frey 
41 Team D Keegan Shellabarger 
Tournament Details
League Type: PoolPlay
Demographic: Coed Under 15s
Division: 7th & 8th Grade
Sport: Basketball (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 1/20/2024
End Date: 3/30/2024
Status: InProgress
Team Fee:
PlayerFee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info: