League
Winter Basketball League- Upper Grades-5th and 6th Grade    (January 2024)
Winter Basketball League- Upper Grades-5th and 6th Grade Standings
  GP  W  L  T  GF  GA  PTS  GD  WP Calendar Sync
Team 1 000000000.000
Team 2 000000000.000
Team 3 000000000.000
Team 4 000000000.000
Team 5 000000000.000
Team 6 000000000.000
Winter Basketball League- Upper Grades-5th and 6th Grade Schedule
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Sat-Jan 27   Team 4  v  Team 2 Result Pending Court A Regular 
Sat-Jan 27   Team 1  v  Team 5 Result Pending Court B Regular 
Sat-Jan 27   Team 3  v  Team 6 Result Pending Court A Regular 
Sat-Feb 10   Team 5  v  Team 3 Result Pending Court A Regular 
Sat-Feb 10   Team 6  v  Team 2 Result Pending Court B Regular 
Sat-Feb 10   Team 1  v  Team 4 Result Pending Court A Regular 
Sat-Feb 17   Team 6  v  Team 5 Result Pending Court A Regular 
Sat-Feb 17   Team 4  v  Team 3 Result Pending Court B Regular 
Sat-Feb 17   Team 2  v  Team 1 Result Pending Court A Regular 
Sat-Feb 24   Team 4  v  Team 6 Result Pending Court A Regular 
Sat-Feb 24   Team 3  v  Team 1 Result Pending Court B Regular 
Sat-Feb 24   Team 2  v  Team 5 Result Pending Court A Regular 
Sat-Mar 2   Team 2  v  Team 4 9:00 AM Court A Regular 
Sat-Mar 2   Team 5  v  Team 1 9:00 AM Court B Regular 
Sat-Mar 2   Team 3  v  Team 6 10:00 AM Court A Regular 
Sat-Mar 9   Team 3  v  Team 2 9:00 AM Court A Regular 
Sat-Mar 9   Team 6  v  Team 1 9:00 AM Court B Regular 
Sat-Mar 9   Team 5  v  Team 4 10:00 AM Court A Regular 
Sat-Mar 16   Team 4  v  Team 5 9:00 AM Court A Regular 
Sat-Mar 16   Team 2  v  Team 3 9:00 AM Court B Regular 
Sat-Mar 16   Team 1  v  Team 6 10:00 AM Court A Regular 
League Players
 TeamPlayer#
1 Team 1 Curtis Burns Jr 
2 Team 1 Amayah Harrison 
3 Team 1 Carson Marker 
4 Team 1 Sage McCoy 
5 Team 1 Soraya McCoy 
6 Team 1 Syon McCoy 
7 Team 1 Oham Patel 
8 Team 1 Harrison Shafer 
9 Team 1 Lucas Summers 
10 Team 1 Lucas Wheeler 
11 Team 2 Aiden Barnhart 
12 Team 2 Luke Cargle 
13 Team 2 Mason Fulk 
14 Team 2 Emerson Graves 
15 Team 2 Jake Johnston 
16 Team 2 Waylon Karrick 
17 Team 2 Jace Kiesling 
18 Team 2 King Kincey 
19 Team 2 Jackson Kirkham 
20 Team 3 Donovan Block 
21 Team 3 Amiyah Cook 
22 Team 3 AUDREY GARRETT 
23 Team 3 Jaxon Lynch 
24 Team 3 Jayce Morgan 
25 Team 3 Liam Perry 
26 Team 3 Elden Shoemaker 
27 Team 3 Isabella Smith 
28 Team 3 Isaiah Smith 
29 Team 3 Westyn Wickman 
30 Team 4 Norah Alexander 
31 Team 4 Reaux Avila 
32 Team 4 Lynnaia Bailey 
33 Team 4 Hamilton Barnhart 
34 Team 4 Braxton Burgin 
35 Team 4 Jaidyn Lear 
36 Team 4 Camryn Plantz 
37 Team 4 Athena Rank 
38 Team 4 Molly Ulrich 
39 Team 4 Riko Yokota 
40 Team 5 Kole Bevington 
41 Team 5 Amiyah Cook 
42 Team 5 Bryson Delver 
43 Team 5 Levi Enneking 
44 Team 5 Harrison Ernst 
45 Team 5 Jeremy Finigan 
46 Team 5 Olivia Fleming 
47 Team 5 Aiden Riethman 
48 Team 5 Abby Stockslager 
49 Team 6 Ryusei Kurata 
50 Team 6 Owen Larger 
51 Team 6 Trent Muhlenkamp 
52 Team 6 Liam Rogers 
53 Team 6 Abel Shawler 
54 Team 6 Thane Snyder 
55 Team 6 Aoya Taketani 
56 Team 6 Jalise Thompson 
57 Team 6 Jack Wannemacher 
Tournament Details
League Type: PoolPlay
Demographic: Coed Under 13s
Division: 5th & 6th Grade
Sport: Basketball (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 1/27/2024
End Date: 3/30/2024
Status: InProgress
Team Fee:
PlayerFee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info: