Basketball Tournament Spring 2016 Open     (May 2016)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Player Stats |

  Basketball Tournament Spring 2016 Open Standings Print
  GP  W  L  T  GF  GA  PTS  GD  WP 
Doyle 33002081829261.000
Crusaders 32102001716290.667
Dream Team 32102332126210.667
SS YMCA 31202092523-430.333
Roc Boys 31202092163-70.333
Team Elite 30301942200-260.000

  Basketball Tournament Spring 2016 Open Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Sun-May 1   Crusaders 82 - 42 SS YMCA Complete Court Regular 
Sun-May 1   Roc Boys 73 - 64 Team Elite Complete Court Regular 
Sun-May 1   Doyle 70 - 61 Dream Team Complete Court Regular 
Sun-May 8   Team Elite 63 - 78 Dream Team Complete Court Regular 
Sun-May 8   SS YMCA 88 - 76 Roc Boys Complete Court Regular 
Sun-May 8   Doyle 69 - 54 Crusaders Complete Court Regular 
Sun-May 15   SS YMCA 79 - 94 Dream Team Complete Court Regular 
Sun-May 15   Crusaders 64 - 60 Roc Boys Complete Court Regular 
Sun-May 15   Doyle 69 - 67 Team Elite Complete Court Regular 
Sun-May 22   Doyle 67 - 61 Crusaders Complete Court Postseason-Championship 


Player Stats
 TeamPlayer#3 PointersTechnical FoulsGames Played Indv.Points Scored
1CrusadersMike Miller5550435
2CrusadersReid Hoff5480434
3CrusadersYeltsen Etienne000310
4CrusadersMarquis Marshall2020457
5CrusadersAnthony Dadson250048
6CrusadersAnthony Hedgepeth4430415
7CrusadersJordan Hankerson4260443
8CrusadersAlex Shippen24100345
9DoyleBrad * Merriweather 00441
10DoyleBrandon * Dunn 00314
11DoyleChris Jones 50428
12DoyleAnthony * Cowsette 0012
13DoyleJordan Merriweather 20453
14DoyleNelson Leon 40340
15DoyleKamian Flowers 00218
16DoyleDorian * Sims 60461
17DoyleAshton Glaze  00310
18Dream TeamCornell * Brown2460358
19Dream TeamFreddy Amor 20211
20Dream TeamDez Glaze43890343
21Dream TeamMoises Santiago200220
22Dream TeamKelvin Rodriguez2180338
23Dream TeamDan Wessner02026
24Dream TeamRamon Metz 0027
25Roc BoysDamian * Garcia 100359
26Roc BoysTae Huffman 130374
27Roc BoysCory Woods 00344
28Roc BoysMike Wilby2430313
29Roc BoysGeorge Williams10038
30SS YMCADru George3260347
31SS YMCANick Rossignoli010313
32SS YMCAMarco Pokrywa750333
33SS YMCAMatt Ashcroft 30227
34SS YMCADrew Reich2130333
35SS YMCADesmond George7120344
36Team EliteElliot Guadarrama 10323
37Team EliteOzzie Soto1610211
38Team EliteKashif Reyes 40224
39Team EliteKahil Valasquez 00344
40Team EliteJose Castillo151037
41Team EliteEric Alicea 1035

 
Powered by EZFacility.com