Home|Sign In
May 2, 2017 Tuesday Men's Over-35 Division 2    (May 2017)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament Register Online

  May 2, 2017 Tuesday Men's Over-35 Division 2 Standings Print
  GP  W  L  T  GF  GA  PTS  GD  WP 
Rush-In 8611874919380.750
Heineken Boys 8620604018200.750
Chronologically Gifted 8521604316170.625
Old Man City 843176751310.500
Vienna Fire 8440765812180.500
Ashburn Boyz 8440766212140.500
Phoenix 817045773-320.125
New Individual Team 8080251040-790.000

  May 2, 2017 Tuesday Men's Over-35 Division 2 Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Tue-May 2   Vienna Fire 10 - 14 Ashburn Boyz Complete Nationwide Insurance Field 3 RegularLuna
Tue-May 2   Heineken Boys 3 - 6 BC United Complete Barakat Orthodontics Field 2 Regular 
Tue-May 2   Rush-In 9 - 9 Caspian FC Complete OrthoVirginia Field 1 RegularAmaya
Tue-May 2   Chronologically Gifted 9 - 3 New Individual Team Complete Barakat Orthodontics Field 2 RegularValdivia
Tue-May 2   Old Man City 12 - 8 Phoenix Complete OrthoVirginia Field 1 RegularAmaya
Tue-May 9   Vienna Fire 4 - 9 Rush-In Complete OrthoVirginia Field 1 RegularAmaya
Tue-May 9   Chronologically Gifted 2 - 5 Heineken Boys Complete Barakat Orthodontics Field 2 RegularOrtega
Tue-May 9   New Individual Team (Forfeit) 0 - 3 Phoenix Complete Nationwide Insurance Field 3 Regular 
Tue-May 9   Old Man City 10 - 11 Ashburn Boyz Complete OrthoVirginia Field 1 RegularAmaya
Tue-May 16   Phoenix 3 - 12 Heineken Boys Complete Barakat Orthodontics Field 2 RegularValdivia
Tue-May 16   Ashburn Boyz 18 - 2 New Individual Team Complete Nationwide Insurance Field 3 RegularLuna
Tue-May 16   Rush-In 8 - 9 Chronologically Gifted Complete OrthoVirginia Field 1 RegularAmaya
Tue-May 16   Vienna Fire 11 - 13 Old Man City Complete OrthoVirginia Field 1 RegularAmaya
Tue-May 23   New Individual Team 4 - 9 Old Man City Complete Barakat Orthodontics Field 2 RegularValdivia
Tue-May 23   Heineken Boys 9 - 8 Ashburn Boyz Complete Nationwide Insurance Field 3 RegularOrtega
Tue-May 23   Phoenix 3 - 9 Rush-In Complete OrthoVirginia Field 1 RegularAmaya
Tue-May 23   Vienna Fire 8 - 3 Chronologically Gifted Complete Nationwide Insurance Field 3 RegularOrtega
Tue-May 30   Vienna Fire 18 - 0 New Individual Team Complete Barakat Orthodontics Field 2 RegularValdivia
Tue-May 30   Heineken Boys 9 - 5 Old Man City Complete Barakat Orthodontics Field 2 RegularValdivia
Tue-May 30   Phoenix 6 - 10 Chronologically Gifted Complete Nationwide Insurance Field 3 RegularOrtega
Tue-May 30   Ashburn Boyz 8 - 11 Rush-In Complete OrthoVirginia Field 1 RegularAmaya
Tue-Jun 6   Vienna Fire 10 - 7 Phoenix Complete Barakat Orthodontics Field 2 RegularValdivia
Tue-Jun 6   Old Man City 7 - 16 Rush-In Complete OrthoVirginia Field 1 RegularAmaya
Tue-Jun 6   New Individual Team 6 - 11 Heineken Boys Complete Barakat Orthodontics Field 2 RegularValdivia
Tue-Jun 6   Chronologically Gifted 3 - (Forfeit) 0 Ashburn Boyz Complete OrthoVirginia Field 1 Regular 
Tue-Jun 13   Phoenix 7 - 12 Ashburn Boyz Complete Barakat Orthodontics Field 2 RegularHernandez
Tue-Jun 13   Chronologically Gifted 8 - 8 Old Man City Complete Nationwide Insurance Field 3 RegularOrtega
Tue-Jun 13   New Individual Team 5 - 20 Rush-In Complete OrthoVirginia Field 1 RegularAmaya
Tue-Jun 13   Heineken Boys 7 - 5 Vienna Fire Complete Nationwide Insurance Field 3 Regular 
Tue-Jun 20   Heineken Boys 4 - 5 Rush-In Complete Barakat Orthodontics Field 2 RegularValdivia
Tue-Jun 20   Phoenix 8 - 12 Old Man City Complete Nationwide Insurance Field 3 RegularOrtega
Tue-Jun 20   Ashburn Boyz 5 - 10 Vienna Fire Complete OrthoVirginia Field 1 RegularAmaya
Tue-Jun 20   New Individual Team 5 - 16 Chronologically Gifted Complete Nationwide Insurance Field 3 RegularOrtega
Tue-Jun 27   Heineken Boys  v  Chronologically Gifted 8:50 PM Nationwide Insurance Field 3 Regular 
Tue-Jun 27   Ashburn Boyz  v  Old Man City 9:45 PM Barakat Orthodontics Field 2 Regular 
Tue-Jun 27   Phoenix  v  New Individual Team 9:45 PM OrthoVirginia Field 1 Regular 
Tue-Jun 27   Rush-In  v  Vienna Fire 10:40 PM OrthoVirginia Field 1 Regular 
Tue-Jul 11   Heineken Boys  v  Phoenix 10:40 PM Barakat Orthodontics Field 2 Regular 
Tue-Jul 11   Old Man City  v  Vienna Fire 10:40 PM Nationwide Insurance Field 3 Regular 
Tue-Jul 11   Ashburn Boyz  v  New Individual Team 10:40 PM OrthoVirginia Field 1 Regular 
Tue-Jul 11   Rush-In  v  Chronologically Gifted 11:35 PM OrthoVirginia Field 1 Regular 
Tue-Jul 18   Seed 1  v  Seed 4 7:55 PM Barakat Orthodontics Field 2 Postseason-Semi Final 1 
Tue-Jul 18   Seed 3  v  Seed 4 7:55 PM Nationwide Insurance Field 3 Postseason-Semi Final 2 
Tue-Jul 18   Seed 5  v  Seed 8 7:55 PM OrthoVirginia Field 1 Postseason-Consolation 3 
Tue-Jul 18   Seed 6  v  Seed 7 8:50 PM Nationwide Insurance Field 3 Postseason-Consolation 4 
Tue-Jul 25   W. Game 1  v  W. Game 2 7:55 PM OrthoVirginia Field 1 Postseason-Championship 
Tue-Jul 25   L. Game 3  v  L. Game 4 8:50 PM Barakat Orthodontics Field 2 Postseason-Consolation 
Tue-Jul 25   W. Game 3  v  W. Game 4 8:50 PM Nationwide Insurance Field 3 Postseason-Consolation 
Tue-Jul 25   L. Game 1  v  L. Game 2 8:50 PM OrthoVirginia Field 1 Postseason-3rd Place Match 

  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Mens Over 35s
Division: Rec
Sport: Indoor Soccer (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 5/2/2017
End Date: 7/25/2017
Status: InProgress
Team Fee: $950.00
Player Fee: $95.00
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2017 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use